Sold2018EDUARDO CHILLIDA + COA, 1999, Signed, LithographEDUARDO CHILLIDA, Sin tÃtulo, 1999, Signed in print, Lithograph / 1000, 45 x 32 cm / 12.5 x 17.7 inches, COA included, FRAME NOT INCLUDED.See Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR EDUARDO CHILLIDA Signed Abstract LithographATTR EDUARDO CHILLIDA Signed Abstract Lithograph, signature to lower right possibly reads CHILLIDA, edition number to lower left reads 34/100, verso has gallerybstamp dated 26 Apr 1979 subject an abstSee Sold Price
Sold2021Eduardo Chillida attributed, Signed Lithograph AbstractEduardo Chillida attributed, Signed Lithograph Abstract design. Numbered #35/00. Gallery Stamp, initials, and date: 26 April 1979 on verso. heavy weight paper, matted and framed. . Size: 6.75x4.75 imaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eduardo Chillida (After) - Madrid I, 1972Eduardo Chillida (After)Madrid I, 1972 Silkscreen on Somerset paper, after Eduardo Chillida's original lithograph.Signed on the plate lower left edge.Annotated "H.C" on the bottom right corner."EduardSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eduardo Chillida (After) - Chicago, 1983Eduardo Chillida (After)Chicago, 1983 Silkscreen on Somerset paper, after Eduardo Chillida's original lithograph.Signed on the plate and annotated "P.A" upper edge."Eduardo Chillida. Chicago, 1983 ©See Sold Price
Sold2024BERNARD BUFFET 1928-1999 SIGNED LITHOGRAPH/ IMPRINT SIGNATURE COABERNARD BUFFET 1928-1999 SIGNED LITHOGRAPH/ IMPRINT SIGNATURE COA (Certificate of Authenticity) with a seal. Measurement approximate: Material: PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Eduardo Vial Hugas(1910-1999)Lithograph - Signed #dEduardo Vial Hugas(1910-1999)Lithograph - Signed #d Nautical Lithograph - Framed 24.5'' x 18.5'' , Sight 19'' x 13''See Sold Price
Sold2021Eduardo Chillida signed poster for 1979 CarnegieChillida, Eduardo (Spanish 1924-2002), Pittsburgh International Series Exhibition Poster, 1979, lithograph, 12.75 x 25.5 inches, pencil signed and dedicated to Mr. Winokur. Framed measuring 19 x 31.5See Sold Price
Sold2017EDUARDO CHILLIDA - Composition - Lithograph craft paperEduardo Chillida.Composition.Lithograph on craft paper.Signed on plate.In good condition.Sheet dimensions: 80.0 x 55.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Eduardo Chillida Juantegui (San Sebastián, 1924-2002)Title: Barcelona I. Lithograph hand signed and numbered E. A (copy of artist) in pencil. ,Measures: 72 x 50 cm.Year: 1971. Bibliography. Referenced in:''Eduardo Chillida. Opus I. Complete catalog of tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eduardo Chillida Lithograph, DM02204r, DLM 1973Artist: Eduardo Chillida Country: Spain Title: Untitled - DM02204r Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed not numbered Paper Size: Vellum paper 15 x 11 inch Printed: Maeght 1973 FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chillida Lithograph, DM03204L Derriere le miroir 1973Artist: Eduardo Chillida Country: Spain Title: Untitled-DM03204L Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed nor numbered Paper Size: vellum 15 x 22 inch folded as published Printed: 1973 Maeght, FrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chillida Lithograph, DM02204L, Derriere le miroir 1973Artist: Eduardo Chillida Country: Spain Title: Untitled - DM02204L Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed not numbered Paper Size: Vellum paper 15 x 11 inch Printed: Maeght 1973 France ProvenanSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLeroy Neiman The Three Tenors in Concert 1996-1997 Signed Lithograph PrintUS$10
2 days LeftThe Rug LifeMORT KUNSTLER (1931) LIMITED EDITION CIVIL WAR LITHOGRAPH, HAND SIGNED WITH COA TITLED JULIA – 25US$450