Sold2024Primitive Green Painted 2 Tier Shelf Store DisplayPrimitive Green Painted 2 Tier Shelf Etagere. Country shelf is made of wood, with shelves in 2 levels. Great for plants or display. Dimensions are 34.75 in h x 45 in w x 13 in d. Condition is good witSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Tier Primitive Wooden Store 7 Ft+ Long Display TableThis item is from the original Bobby's from Boston vintage clothing store. 2 Tier Primitive Wooden Retail Store 7 Ft Long Display Table. Simply constructed dark wood table with a lower shelf and a tabSee Sold Price
Sold2024ROBINS EGG BLUE CROCK BENCHEXCELLENT BLUE PRIMITIVE PIECE. 2 TIER SHELF IS VERY STURDY. WALL HANGING BRACKETS WERE ALSO ADDED FOR HANGING. TOP SHELF IS MISSING A CORNER ON INTERIOR. 41.5 X 10.5 X 27See Sold Price
Sold2022Primitive Handmade Folk Art Shelf out of Trade Signs2 Tiered White Wooden Display Book Case Shelf Shoe Rack. This is a two tier shelf. It is made of wood that has been painted white on the outside, and adorned on the inside with different prints. It woSee Sold Price
Sold2018Britains Set #2070 Civil War 2 Tier Display SetIconic American Civil War 2 tier Display Set comprising complete Cavalry, Infantry & Artillery for both Union & Confederate Forces. Classic set circa 1959 30 pieces. Condition mint with complaint slipSee Sold Price
Sold2015Small primitive 2 tier bucket bench with shaped sides.Small primitive 2 tier bucket bench with shaped sides. 19th century. 19"W x 13"D x 24.25"H. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Country Primitive 2 Tier Store Clerks Table19th c. primitive 2 tier country store clerk's table having tapered legs, mixed hardwoods, pegged construction, in old gray/silver paint over original red wash with sanded top. 37" x 21.5" x 24.5"See Sold Price
Sold20222 tier display holder, ice bucket, headphones, and more2 tier display holder, ice bucket, headphones, and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid Century Ello Smoked Mirrored 2-Tier Display Cabinet Chests - PairDescriptionVintage from the 1970sShips from Illinois! Shorter shipping distances arekinder to the planetOrdering items closer to you is more likely to reduce your purchase's carbon footprint.MaterialsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique James Shay Wooden Store Display Fixture TableThis item is from the original Bobby's from Boston vintage clothing store. 2 Tier Display Fixture Table,Wood. This is a beautiful, 2-Tier Display Table made from wood. The wood has a charming patina fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Life Savers Advertising Store DisplayLife Savers Advertising Store Display. Tin litho 2 tier display for Life Savers "Candy Mints" and "Fruit Drops" with embossed marquee. Good overall condition. 11.25 in. high x 9.75 in. wide x 11.25 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Life Savers Advertising Store DisplayLife Savers Advertising Store Display. Tin litho 2 tier display shelf with glass panels. Good overall condition. 7 in. high x 21.25 in. wide x 9.75 in. deep. Weight: 4.75 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2024Britains Box for Set No 93British presentation box. Large 2 tier display box for the British Army display. Retains five of the eight original tie cards. Condition good with numerous tape marks and corner splits. Top missing alSee Sold Price
Sold2021Country Store 2 Tier Showcase / Display CabinetCountry Store 2 Tier Showcase / Display Cabinet - 41 in tall x 47 x 27See Sold Price
Sold2022Primitive style 2 tier 10 arm candle lamp w black or very dark brown wooden center finial - approxPrimitive style 2 tier 10 arm candle lamp w black or very dark brown wooden center finial - approx 30" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Assortment Of Acrylic Display StandsLarge Assortment Of Acrylic Display Stands, (3) 11” x 10.5" Bowl/Plate Display Stands, (2) Multi-Tier Display Stands, Total Of (56) Stands Plus Some Odds And Ends, See Photos For Details, Texas PrivSee Sold Price
Sold20202pcs Metal Shop Keep Displays2pcs Metal Shop Keep Displays - 2 Tier Spinning Display and Shelf - 35 tall x 18 (measurements for tallest only)See Sold Price
Sold2021AM. OAK 2 TIER CANDY STORE DISPLAY CASEWITH INTERIOR GLASS SHELVES. GOOD CONDITION. 48" x 24" x 42"See Sold Price
Sold20211900'S 2 TIER CANDY STORE DISPLAY CASEOAK TOP. MISSING TOP AND BOTTOM SHELVES. MISSING ONE PIECE OF TRIM ON RIGHT SIDE. 72" x 25" x 58"See Sold Price
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Reproduction Five Tier Display Table, 23 1/2" x 23 1/2" x 74 1/2"h.CA$60
3 days LeftLangston Auction Galleryburled elmwood and rattan 2 tier stand with pull out slideUS$20(1 bid)