Sold202319th C. Chinese Rose Medallion Plates (8pc)Collection of Eight 19th C. Chinese Rose Medallion Porcelain Plates. Hand decorated famille rose plates with reticulated rims. Good condition with wear, plates measure: 8" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Chinese Export Rose Medallion Porcelain Serving ArticlesGroup of Chinese Export Rose Medallion Porcelain Serving Articles 19th Century Comprising two platters, length of largest 16 1/4 inches; a reticulated plate, length 10 inches; and a pair of covered veSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Rose Medallion chestnut basket and standChinese Rose Medallion chestnut basket and stand, 19th c., reticulated polychrome decorated porcelain, unmarked, 3.25"h x 8.5"l x 7"w (basket), 9.25"l x 8"w (plate)See Sold Price
Sold202019th C Chinese Rose Medallion Plates19th century Chinese Rose Medallion plates, lot of 8, 8 1/2" in diameter. Provenance: John's Island, Vero Beach, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold202019th C Chinese Rose Medallion Plates20th century Chinese Rose Medallion plates, lot of 10, 8 1/2" in diameter. Provenance: John's Island, Vero Beach, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold202019TH C CHINESE FABULOUS ROSE MEDALLION PLATE 12"We are offering this exquisite antique Qing 19th C. Hand-Painted Chinese export Rose Medallion plate charger with Black Tipped Butterflies and Flowers around the edge. The plate has a unique star desiSee Sold Price
Sold2023(19th c) CHINESE ROSE MEDALLION TEAPOT & PLATE9 inches, dished plated 9 1/2 inch (diameter) Condition: Repair to lid. Temp No 6611See Sold Price
Sold202019th C Chinese Rose Medallion Platter, Plates19th century Chinese Rose Medallion serving platter, 9" x 12", and two Chinese Rose Medallion serving plates, 9" x 9 1/2". Provenance: John's Island, Vero Beach, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2017(4) 19th c. Chinese Rose Medallion cabinet platesFour 19th c. Chinese Rose Medallion cabinet plates, decorated with reserves depicting court life interspersed with floral reserves, two having scalloped rims, unmarked, 9.75"dia.See Sold Price
202119th C. Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Medallion Plate19th C. Chinese porcelain famille rose medallion plate. 14.75in.See Sold Price
Sold2018early 19th c Chinese rose medallion vaseearly 19th c Chinese rose medallion vase with reticulated handles, ht 23 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 19th C. Chinese Porcelain Famille RoseGroup of 19th C. Chinese porcelain famille rose medallion plates. 6in.See Sold Price
2022Pr. of 19th C. Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose PlatesPr. of 19th C. Chinese porcelain famille rose medallion plates, 7 7/8inSee Sold Price
2023Two 19th C. Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose PlatesTwo 19th C. Chinese porcelain famille rose medallion plates, 8inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pr. of 18-19th C. Chinese Export Famille Rose PlatesPr. of 18-19th C. Chinese export famille rose medallion plates, 7.75inSee Sold Price
2021Three 19th C. Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose MedallionThree 19th C. Chinese porcelain famille rose medallion plates. 12in.See Sold Price
Sold202419th C. Chinese Export Porcelain Famille Rose Medallion Plate19th C. Chinese Export Porcelain Famille Rose Medallion Plate, 8inSee Sold Price
2023Three 19th C. Chinese Export Porcelain Famille Rose Medallion PlatesThree 19th C. Chinese export porcelain famille rose medallion plates, 8.5inSee Sold Price
Sold202119th C. Chinese Export Porcelain Famille Rose Plate19th C. Chinese export porcelain famille rose medallion plate. 11.25in.See Sold Price
202319th C. Chinese Export Porcelain Famille Rose Plate19th C. Chinese export porcelain famille rose medallion plate, 13inSee Sold Price
202319th C. Chinese Export Porcelain Famille Rose Plate19th C. Chinese export porcelain famille rose medallion plate, 8inSee Sold Price
Sold202218-19th C. Chinese Export Porcelain Famille Rose Plate18-19th C. Chinese export porcelain famille rose medallion plate, 8inSee Sold Price
Oct 19Time Art19th Century Chinese Porcelain Plate "Famille Rose" with Butterfly Decorations, 1850sCA$100
2 days LeftElstob AuctioneersA PAIR OF 19TH CENTURY CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE SLEEVE VASES AND A CIRCULAR PLATE£60
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Export Rose Medallion Porcelain Punch Bowl, 19th Century 清晚期 廣US$250