Sold2021Antique Egyptian 18K Gold Orange Agate Solitaire StoneAntique Egyptian 18K Gold Orange Agate Solitaire Stone Ring This fine jewelry piece has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of ourSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique 18K Gold Pearl Green Gemstone BraceletMETAL: 18k gold. GEMSTONES: pearls, green gemstones. MEASUREMENTS: bangle opening measures 57 x 46mm. Bracelet is 38mm at widest point. TESTED: 18K. WEIGHT: 27.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Egyptian Revival 18k Gold and Precious Stone BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Antique Egyptian Revival bracelet comprised of 18k gold foundation with silver overlay, showing open work foundation displaying cross links decorated with a series of Rectangular and OSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique / vintage platinum, 18K gold, pearl and diamond braceletAntique / vintage platinum, 18K gold, pearl and diamond bracelet weighing a total of 6.3 dwt (9.79g), with three cultured pearls and four natural old European cut diamonds. Please refer to IGI reportSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Victorian 18K Gold Diamond Pearl BangleAntique Victorian 18K gold bangle bracelet featuring pearls 6-6.6mm in diameter, diamonds approx. 0.23-0.25 ct each. Bracelet will fit a small wrist approximately up to 6". Tested 18K gold. WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2016Etruscan 18k Gold Multi Gemstone Pendant Lot of 2Antique 18K gold pendants decorated with turquoise, pearls, orange and light blue gemstones. Oval pendant measures 42mm x 25mm at widest point, crown shaped pendant is 38mm x 32mm at widest point. TesSee Sold Price
Sold202218k Gold and Pearl BraceletDESCRIPTION: A beaded pearl bracelet features oval shaped beads with 18k yellow gold fittings and completed with a lobster clasp. Total Weight: 13 dwt CIRCA: Mid 20th Cent. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Etruscan 18k Gold Diamond Gemstone EarringsAntique Etruscan Egyptian revival 18k gold drop earrings, with diamonds, ruby, gemstone, pearl. Earrings measure 46mm x 14mm. Tested 18k. Weight - 11 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023VAN CLEEF ALHAMBRA 18K GOLD MOTHER OF PEARL BRACELETA vintage 18K yellow gold and bracelet by Van Cleef and Alpers. Magic Alhambra collection, 5 Motifs on cable chain, signature quatrefoil design. Hallmark VCA Au750 is on the clasp. Weight: 11 grams. TSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Gold Mother of Pearl Bracelet18K Gold Mother of Pearl Bracelet, Size of each flower: 9mm, Length of Bracelet: 7"See Sold Price
Sold202118K gold Mother of Pearl Bracelet, 9mm Flower18K gold Mother of Pearl Bracelet, Size of flower: 9mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique 18K Gold Amethyst Pearl Enamel Brooch PinMETAL: 18k gold. GEMSTONES: Amethyst approx. - 23.7mm in diameter. Pearls. Enamel. Orange stones. TESTED: 18k. WEIGHT: 26.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Torres 18k Gold and Beaded Pearl Bangle BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Designer Torres bangle bracelet comprised of an 18k yellow gold foundation, decorated with a series of dangling beaded pearls. The bangle features a flexible frame, stamped along the clSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 18K Gold German Circle Pearl Dangle BraceletThis is a vintage German 18K gold link bracelet featuring five circle pearl dangles. 6 1/2" long. It weighs a total of 40.4g, The pearls range from a max diameter of 12.2-13.2mm.See Sold Price
Sold202218K Gold .60 ct Diamond and Pearl Bracelet18K yellow gold, diamond, and pearl bracelet. Triple strand of 7mm pearls connected with 18K gold bars encrusted with diamonds. .60 cttw diamonds. 7" long x 7/8" wide. Marked H 18K. 40.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sydney Lynch Sterling Silver 18k Gold Gemstone BraceletStudio designer Sydney Lynch sterling silver link bracelet with pearl, agate, quartz, druzy having 18k and 22k gold accents, and integrated diamond clasp. Length 7 3/4", width 7/8", weight 66.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024River Pearl Bracelet, 18K GoldVintage mid-century Egyptian made bracelet with natural river pearls, 18K Gold with Arabic hallmarks. 9" L, 49.2g. Some wear on gold and pearls due to age.See Sold Price
Sold2018CARTIER AMULETTE 18K GOLD DIAMOND AND MOTHER OF PEARLCARTIER AMULETTE 18K GOLD DIAMOND AND MOTHER OF PEARL BRACELET. Size MM. L. 16 cm. Weight 2.4 gram. Diamond Weight 0.025 ct/1 P. Free Shipping for both inside and outside of USA. No custom charge. ConSee Sold Price
Sold202218K GOLD STERLING SILVER PEARLS AND RUBY BRACELETA vintage 18K Gold and sterling silver bracelet. The bracelet is made in an openwork foliage design. the bracelet is adorned with pearl links and encrusted with Ruby stones. Marked with a standard GolSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Mademoiselle Akoya Pearl WatchDESCRIPTION: A Chanel Mademoiselle ladies watch features a quartz movement that is done in 18K gold hardware, featuring an Akoya pearl bracelet with a pinlock closure. Marked along the back of case "CSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Gold, 1 ct Diamond and Pearl Bracelet18K yellow gold, diamond, and cultured pearl bracelet. 5 Strands of 6.5mm cultured pearls with 18K gold bars inset with diamonds. 1 cttw diamonds, VS. 7" long x 1 1/8" wide. Marked with H 18K. 50.6 grSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique 18K Gold Platinum Diamond Blue Stone PearlMETAL: 18K gold, platinum. GEMSTONES: rose cut diamonds, pearl, blue stones. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 6.5" long x 7mm at widest point. TESTED: 18K, platinum. WEIGHT: 8.3 grams.Gemstones have notSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Victorian 14k 18k gold jadeite jewelry set5 pieces coordinating and set, bracelet, 1pair of drop earrings 2 antique rings 14kt & 18kt rings, & gold filled bracelet With pearls & Jadeite stones, property of Paris France Estate, estate jewelry,See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Italian 18K Gold Ornate Pearl Blue Agate Granulation Watch FobThis is a vintage Italian 18K gold ornate granulation detail watch fob featuring pearls and blue agate cabochons. It is 30 x 22.5 x 17.5mm. It weighs a total of 8.7g.See Sold Price
17 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 18k Gold Banded Black Agate Shell Pearl Mourning Locket BroochUS$1(1 bid)
442 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian Etruscan 18K Gold Natural Pearl w/ Enamel Open Bangle BraceletUS$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 6.5" 14k Yellow Gold Orange Agate Orange & Green Enamel Link BraceletUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersBonato 18k Gold Diamond Flower Pearl Orange Quartz Beaded Dangle Charm BraceletUS$1