Sold20211975 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover1975 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover P. RevereSee Sold Price
Sold20191973 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover1973 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover S. Adams & P. HenrySee Sold Price
Sold20211973 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover1973 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover S. Adams & P. HenrySee Sold Price
Sold20181973 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover1973 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover S. Adams & P. HenrySee Sold Price
Sold20201972 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover1972 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover G. WashingtonSee Sold Price
Sold20241974 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover J.Adams1974 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover J.AdamsSee Sold Price
Sold20241972 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover G. Washington1972 American Revolutian Bicentennial First Day Cover G. WashingtonSee Sold Price
Sold20211974 and 1975 American Revolution Bicentennial1974 and 1975 American Revolution Bicentennial Commemorative Medal First Day Covers.See Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED AMERICAN EXONUMIA LOTASSORTED AMERICAN EXONUMIA LOT Includes (3) Bicentennial First Day cover stamps and coins for 1975 & (2) 1976 and (2) America’s First Medals: General Horatio Gates & Lt Col John E HowardSee Sold Price
Sold2018(18) Bicentennial Covers With Coins(2) American Revolution Bicentennial Commemorative Medals, (3) 1973 Bicentennial First Day Covers, (4) 1974 Bicentennial First Day Covers, (4) 1975 Bicentennial First Day Covers and (5) 1976 BicentennSee Sold Price
Sold20211975 Bicentennial First Day Cover with Paul Revere Coin1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover with Paul Revere CoinSee Sold Price
Sold20211975 Bicentennial First Day Cover w/ Medal in Envelope1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover w/ Medal in EnvelopeSee Sold Price
Sold20221975 Bicentennial First Day Cover & Medal OGP1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover & Medal OGPSee Sold Price
Sold20211975 Bicentennial First Day Cover w/Medal - Stamped1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover w/Medal - Stamped July 4, 1975See Sold Price
Sold20211975 Bicentennial First Day Cover w/ Medal - Postal1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover w/ Medal - Postal Dated July4, 1975 OGPSee Sold Price
Sold20191975 Bicentennial First Day Cover w/ Medal - Complete1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover w/ Medal - CompleteSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG 1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover Commemorative Medal Stamps Paul RevereVTG 1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover Commemorative Medal Stamps Paul RevereSee Sold Price
Sold20201975, 1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover and Postage1975, 1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover and PostageSee Sold Price
Sold20241975 Bicentennial First Day Cover Commemorative MedalWinner shall receive one (1) medal precisely resembling the one shown here. (SJ/B)See Sold Price
Sold20241975 Bicentennial First Day Cover Stamp And CoinWinner shall receive the exact item shown here.(CD/B)See Sold Price
Sold20211975 Bicentennial First Day Cover & Medal OGP1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover & Medal OGPSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF PROOF SETS, MEMORIAL SETS, ETC.Grouping includes two 24k gold sets, five proof sets, a buffalo nickel set, The Lost Kenedy Half Dollars set, Lincoln Memorial Cents set, a 1975 Bicentennial First Day Cover and three Eisenhower proofSee Sold Price
Sold20221972 American Revolution Bicentennial First Day Cover Commemorative Medal & Stamps.1972 American Revolution Bicentennial First Day Cover Commemorative Medal & Stamps.. Postmarked July 4, 1972 Williamsburg, VA - First Day of Issue. Block of the 4 Colonial American Craftsman 8 Cent PoSee Sold Price
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1976 American Bicentennial Commemorative Medal & Stamps First Day Cover - Thomas JeffersonUS$1
6 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsLarge collection of vintage first day stamps and coversUS$225
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1972 American Revolution Bicentennial Commemorative Medal with Stamps - 1st Day of IssueUS$1
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersJEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT - The Offs: First Record - Original offset lithograph record jacket & recordUS$1,400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger Suite (first edition) - Color offset lithographsUS$1,600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #07 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #02 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #09 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #06 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #05 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #04 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #03 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #01 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger Suite (first edition) - Color offset lithographsUS$3,000
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #10 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #08 (first edition) - Color offset lithographUS$400