Sold2021Vintage Bakelite Statement JewelryThis statement collection features (1) a massive elongated butterscotch Bakelite necklace with yellow divider beads measuring approx. 30"L (2) a Bakelite necklace with large orange beads on a brass chSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE BAKELITE BEADED STATEMENT NECKLACESA lot of three vintage necklaces made of large bakelite beads. Red, orange, and yellow bead colors. Vintage Statement Jewelry For Women. Dimensions: Average L 23 in. All measurements are approximate.See Sold Price
Sold201810 pc BAKELITE - LUCITE - COSTUME10 Piece Group of Vintage Estate Statement Costume Jewelry. Bakelite. Lucites, Plastic. 5 Statement Necklace. 3 Bracelets including clamper and 2 earrings, 1 pierced and one clip. Weight on all 1 pd 9See Sold Price
Sold201832 pc VINTAGE JEWELRY- BAKELITE +Large lot of Vintage Statement Costume Jewelry. All are 1960 through 1990. Lots of Bakelite and Lucite. 27 Pairs of Clip on Earrings, 3 Necklaces, 2 Bracelets. Designers include Hattie Carnegie, MaresSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Red & Black Bakelite Statement RingVintage red and black toned color block statement ring. Possibly Bakelite. Ring size 9. Measures approx. 1 1/8 x 1.25 inches. Some scratching observed. Estate jewelry, costume jewelry, cocktail jewelrSee Sold Price
Sold2023BAKELITE BANGLE BRACELETS AND STATEMENT NECKLACEA lot of vintage bakelite jewelry. A total of 3 pieces including a wide orange bangle bracelet, a blue and black bangle bracelet, and a green chain necklace by Spring Street. Vintage Statement CostumeSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BAKELITE JEWELRY COLLECTIONA collection of vintage bakelite to include bracelets, earrings, ring and more. A couple of pieces are not assembled.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bakelite Jewelry, 12 PiecesGroup jewelry lot of vintage Bakelite comprising four (4) necklaces, one with polychrome discs on link chain, one with mottled green and black Bakelite on a clear Lucite chain, one with gold-tone metaSee Sold Price
Sold20239 Pieces of Vintage Bakelite JewelryStrawberry Ring size 10. Pins 2" to 4" high. JSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bakelite Jewelry & Fashion Accessories, 20Group lot of twenty pieces of vintage Bakelite jewelry and fashion accessories comprising fifteen (15) brooches including multi-tone Bakelite, cameo pins, a cherry red apple-form, some with metal mounSee Sold Price
Sold2022(Lot of 21) Vintage Bakelite jewelry pieces(Lot of 21) Vintage Bakelite jewelry pieces: (4) clips; (2) rings, (2) pairs salt and pepper shakers (one red and other gold/mustard) ; (12) brooches, including one in the form of a road runner, an owSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bakelite jewelry 2pc: Bakelite brown / black clamper cuff bracelet with deeply carved floralVintage Bakelite jewelry 2pc: Bakelite brown / black clamper cuff bracelet with deeply carved floral motif, and Bakelite carved jumping fish pin brooch. 2 1/4"Inner W x 7/8"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bakelite Jewelry SetThis Bakelite jewelry set includes a necklace, bracelet and 2 pairs of earrings. Necklace is charm style on red metal chain and measures approx 29" L. Good condition. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023GROUP OF MOSTLY VINTAGE BAKELITE JEWELRY.American, mid-20th century. Fourteen pieces to include: two oval cameo brooches (one missing pin attachment); 18" strand graduated oval dark honey color beads; group of four round buttons; carved blacSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Piece Lot of Carved Vintage Bakelite JewelryComprising a coral and red necklace, with maker's mark "Christa N", a marbled red ring, a marbled green dynamic ring, and a lapis colored collar pin.1" to 8" hanging length. Provenance: Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite jewelry set incl green marbled beadedVintage Bakelite jewelry set incl green marbled beaded 13" necklace plus 4 bangles - 3"-3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE BAKELITE JEWELRY AND MAGNETS, LOT OF 24VINTAGE BAKELITE JEWELRY AND MAGNETS, LOT OF 24, comprising a set of eight butterscotch small cube magnets, a chocolate brown brooch having applied brass flower decoration, and remainder carved bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite jewelry set w an ebony carved bangle wVintage Bakelite jewelry set w an ebony carved bangle w reverse carved dec together w a pin w reverse carved grape dec - 3 1/4" diam bangle - 2" diam pinSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite jewelry set w a green laminatedVintage Bakelite jewelry set w a green laminated bracelet and matching clip hoop earrings - 2 3/4" diam bracelet - earrings are 1" from top of clipSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Vintage Bakelite JewelryThree necklaces, red flower petal brooch, caramel color circle brooch, Anchor brooch, pair butterscotch clip earrings, small multi color parrot pin, spinach green cuff bracelet, white love knot bar piSee Sold Price
Sold2023Five (5) Vintage Bakelite Jewelry PinsFive (5) carved and decorated Bakelite Brooches/Pins including red and black heart with arrow, sheaf of wheat, carved red brooches and jeweled brooch. Dimensions: 2” x 3” largest one and 1See Sold Price
Sold2020(5) PIECE VINTAGE BAKELITE JEWELRY GROUP(5) PIECE VINTAGE BAKELITE JEWELRY GROUP including a horse head pin, a bird pin, a modern style pin, and 2 carved bangles, largest pin 3in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Bakelite Jewelry Casket BoxVintage, art deco era, french style bakelite paneled jewelry box with metal guilt border. Interior is lined with cushion on base. Bakelite has been tested. Measures 4" x 4" x 2.25".See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Bakelite Jewelry Lot, Bracelets & NecklaceLot of 5 vintage bakelite items, 1 large carved black bangle, 2 carved spacer bangles, 1 green marbled bangle, 1 large pendant with celluloid chain, necklace chain & pendant approximately 16.75 x 2.5See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesVintage Plastic, Lucite, Bakelite and Enameled Jewelry GroupUS$60(3 bids)