Sold2021Coca Cola Olympic Relay Promotional Felt BottleCoca Cola Olympic Relay Promotional Felt Bottle. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 29 x 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Promotional Rolling Coca-Cola CoolerNice large rolling Coca-Cola promotional bottle cooler. Very nice condition with some expected wear from use and age. Displays very well. Measures approximatley 69" tall by 23" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 New Old Stock Promotional Coca Cola Bottle Cap YoyosLot of 3 Coca Cola Promotional 1998 Bottle Cap Yoyos in the Original Plastic wrapSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coca Cola 1996 Olympic Torch Relay PinStill in original package Coca Cola 1996 Olympic torch relay lapel pin | Note: the gold 1996 enamel was not fully printed on the pin | Measurement: 1.2" height x 0.7" widthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca Cola 1996 & 2002 Olympic Pins F18Coca Cola 1996 & 2002 Olympic Pins F18. This lot includes: (1) Sealed Coca Cola 1996 Olympic Torch Relay Pins. Comes in its original package that is approx 4 3/4" x 1 1/2" x4 3/4".TheSee Sold Price
Sold20161940's Coca - Cola Promotional Large Booklet.Designed to appeal to bottlers and sell them on the importance of vending and bottle sales. Light overall wear on the piece. 8.5. Condition (Excellent). Size 12 - 3/4" T.See Sold Price
Sold2019ASSEMBLED LOT OF COCA COLA PROMOTIONAL ITEMSASSEMBLED LOT OF COCA COLA PROMOTIONAL ITEMS: Including two framed polar bear prints, a Coca Cola arrow sign, a Coca Cola thermometer, two pairs of Coke bottle corn holders, 1970s Coke collection MatcSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola (9) Olympic Items (1980/1998)Coca-Cola (9) Olympic Items (1980/1998), Includes: Puzzle Can Only; Toy Buses In Original Boxes; (2) Base Wraps; 1996 Filled Bottle; 1996 I Saw The Flame Sticker; 1980 Tab Vinyl Bag, Kansas Private CoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Coca Cola Memorabilia incl Ads , Metal Tray ,Lot of Coca Cola Memorabilia incl Ads , Metal Tray , Penguin , Bottles , Mug , Olympic PinsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol (1928-1987) Coke Bottle DrawingBlack felt-tip pen drawing, Coca-Cola Bottle, by Andy Warhol (1928-1987). Signed and dated 1975. 28 cm x 21.5 cm. Excellent condition. Unframed for inspection and shipping. Provenance: Property of a pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola, Large Assortment Of 1996 Olympic ItemsCoca-Cola, Large Assortment Of 1996 Olympic Items, (1) Jig-Saw Puzzle Tin, (1) Torch Relay Candle, (1) "One Year To Go" Six Pack Carrier And A Large Stack Of Paper Goods, See Photos For Details, KansaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola 8 Bottle Carrier, 1980 Lake Placid OlympicCoca-Cola 8 Bottle Carrier, 1980 Lake Placid Olympic, 9.75" x 9.5" x 4.75", Sealed Bottles, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019PETER MAX SIGNED 2002 OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES POSTERPeter Max 2002 Olympic Winter games poster with Coca Cola bottle. Signed lower right and dated 2002. 24.5" x 18.5" w/ frame.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Pin Sets and 1896-1996 100 years Olympic setTwo framed pin sets, one collection of pins in a showcase, and the 3 bottle 100 years olympic set. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTSee Sold Price
Sold2023LG ORIGINAL COCA-COLA BOTTLE METAL ADVERTISING SIGNLG ORIGINAL COCA-COLA BOTTLE METAL ADVERTISING SIGN - WOODEN FRAMED METAL SIGN DISPLAYING A LARGE COCA-COLA BOTTLE - WEAR AND 4 BULLET HOLES - PLEASE VIEW ALL PHOTOS FOR DETAILS AND CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES" THERMOMETERVINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES" THERMOMETER - ROUND LITHOGRAPHED TIN IN RED AND WHITE, ALUMINUM OUTSIDE RIM, CONVEX GLASS COVER - "DRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES" - MARKED "495A MADE IN U.S.A." - 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023COCA-COLA MATCH PULL.Cast Coca-Cola match pull with ashtray. Center form is a Coca-Cola bottle. CONDITION: Shows very little signs of wear. Complete set of matches. Original felt base and nickel plating. Condition: (9.0).See Sold Price
Sold2024A Disney's California Adventure Coca-Cola 6-Pack.(Disney's California Adventure, 2001) A six-pack of Coca-Cola bottles featuring a Disney's California Adventure promotion. Each bottle comes within its original cardstock case featuring a promotionalSee Sold Price
Sold2018Peter Max "XIX Olympic Winter Games" signed posterDESCRIPTION: Peter Max "XIX Olympic Winter Games" signed poster, depicting a coca cola bottle backed by a US Flag and Olympic five rings. Hand signed " Max 2002" CIRCA:21st ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H:2See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca-Cola 6 8 ounce bottles, with carrier 5 4 ounce Coca-Cola glasses package of playing cards. 3 10Coca-Cola 6 8 ounce bottles, with carrier 5 4 ounce Coca-Cola glasses package of playing cards. 3 10 Else pop bottles 1980 national championships, Kentucky Derby and 1980 L A. Olympic Committee.See Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol, Coca Cola Bottle, "You're In" & HolderYou're In, spray paint on glass Coca-Cola bottle with bottle stopper along with bottle holder Measures: 8 inches in height Initialed on top in marker Provenance: Longtime private collection, acquiredSee Sold Price
Sold2021Howard Finster. Coca-Cola Bottle.Howard Finster. Coca-Cola Bottle. 1989. #12,014. Signed, dated, titled and numbered. Paint on cut out board. Excellent condition. 10.5"w x 34"h. Est. $2,000-3,000. Ship: $65See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca-Cola Bottle, Attributed to Andy WarholCoca-Cola Silvered Glass Bottle, Signed and Attributed to Andy Warhol. With Paper Label on Bottom Which Reads "You're In Andy Warhol". Magic Marker on Top "A.W." & a Paper Label "June 10 1986".ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Howard Finster. Coca-Cola Bottle. #13,424.Howard Finster. Coca-Cola Bottle. 1990, #13,424. Signed, dated, titled, numbered. Paint and marker on cut out board. Excellent condition. 34"h x 10.5"w. Illustrated: Text by Nancy Collins, PhotographsSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 3 New Old Stock Promotional Coca Cola Bottle Cap YoyosUS$6
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas CaddyUS$2(2 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersFrench Coca-Cola Bottle Metal Advertising Celsius ThermometerUS$15(1 bid)