Sold20223 Antique Fraternal Order Odd Fellows Banners3 Antique Fraternal Order Odd Fellows Banners. Provenance: The Estate of James Alfe (1948-2003). Size: Each: 28'' x 22'', (71 x 56 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2024Odd Fellows BannerOdd Fellows banner. Paint of fabric. American, late 19th century. Frame: H 32-1/2" W 26-1/2". Banner: H 25" W 17-3/4". Condition: Very good condition with minor imperfectionsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Odd Fellows BannerOdd Fellows banner with fraternal symbols and decoration. Paint on fabric. American, late 19th century. Frame: H 34-1/2" W 27-1/2". Banner: H 28" W 19-3/4". Condition: ExcellSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Odd Fellow robes andmatching hats, Ihling Bros. Everhard Co. Kalamazoo, MISee Sold Price
Sold2020Group Odd Fellows Hoodwink BlindersGroup of 3 Odd Fellows vintage "hoodwinks"/ blinders/goggles. One pair in original green cardboard box. Boxed hoodwink in "like new" condition; oldest pair with replaced elastic strap, but in otherwisSee Sold Price
Sold2016Set of three silvered wood candle sticks19th century; tin caps, turned bodies, square bases, 37 1/2 in. H., 5 1/2 in W.; With original receipt that states the pieces are from central New York, probably from an Odd Fellows Hall, purchased frSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group Odd Fellows Officers' JewelsGroup of 3 Odd Fellows officers' jewels: 1 hour glass, 1 crossed keys, and 1 crossed gavels. In good condition. Dimension hour glass 2"W x 4"L.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group Odd Fellows Crossed Sword Officers' JewelsGroup of 3 Odd Fellows crossed swords officers' jewels. In good condition. Dimension 2"W x 3"L.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group Odd Fellows Officers' JewelsGroup of 3 Odd Fellows officers' jewels: 1 hour glass, 1 crossed swords, and 1 crossed gavels. In good condition. Dimension crossed swords 2"W x 5"L.See Sold Price
Sold2024Watercolor, James KramerJames Kramer (American, b. 1927), "Oddfellows Hall - Mok Hill," watercolor, signed lower left, gallery label (Carmel Valley Art Gallery) verso, overall (with frame): 10.5"h x 14"wSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Vintage Odd Fellows Fraternal Lodge CollarsLot of 3 Vintage Odd Fellows Lodge Collars Condition: vintage condition with some wear, especially on the inside of the neckSee Sold Price
Sold2022large Red silk banner 109 Odd Fellows Eden Lodge Wilmington DElarge Red silk banner 109 Odd Fellows Eden Lodge Wilmington DE Dimensions: H: 62 inches: W: 36 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Odd Fellows Ceremonial BannerAntique Odd Fellows Ceremonial BannerAntique Odd Fellows Ceremonial Banner. Hand painted with sword and coffin. Together with an Order of the Mechanics apron, an Old Fellows apron, and two Masonic aprSee Sold Price
Sold20223 pc 1883 Odd Fellows Memento Eden lodge Wilmington Delaware lithograph print. 1973 indoctrination.3 pc 1883 Odd Fellows Memento Eden lodge Wilmington Delaware lithograph print. 1973 indoctrination. Plaque. Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 28 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Fraternal lot, gavel, banner, books, "The Odd FellowsFraternal lot, gavel, banner, books, "The Odd Fellows Manual" & Currier & Ives "Grand United Order of Odd-Fellows Chart"See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Mackenzie Childs Casseroles and Covered Dish(3) Mackenzie Childs casseroles and covered dish to include covered Piccadilly casserole, 7" H x 8-3/4" W, Odd Fellows covered jar, 10" H and Keukenhof oversized ruffle edge covered dish, 9" H, No notSee Sold Price
Sold2021William S. Johnson Shelf ClockOdd fellows (3 rings). Working. 15¾" wide X 26¼" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Odd Fellows, Handpainted BannerOhio, Early 20th Century wood, silk, paint 31” x 25” Handpainted Odd Fellows regalia banner, by Cincinatti Regalia Company on wooden pole with turned finials. Hangs on rope from pole. WithSee Sold Price
Sold2024Odd Fellows Ceremonial Banner, Eyeball, Skull & CrossboneSilk Odd Fellows IOOF Ceremonial Banner. Tan silk banner for the fraternal organization Independent Order of Odd Fellows (I.O.O.F.) A typed note on the back explains the symbolism of the eye of God, cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Silk banner 1917 50th anniversary Odd Fellows Eden Lodge Wilmington DESilk banner 1917 50th anniversary Odd Fellows Eden Lodge Wilmington DE Dimensions: H: 70 inches: W: 48 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022IOOF silk BANNER and sign. from Odd Fellows Eden lodge Wilmington DEIOOF silk BANNER and sign. from Odd Fellows Eden lodge Wilmington DE Dimensions: H: 21 inches: W: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold20213 Throne Chairs Provenance, Oddfellows Lodge, New3 Throne Chairs Provenance, Oddfellows Lodge, New Milford, CT. Grand Master chair is 62 1/2" h x 27" w x 22" d. Condition, overall wear, one arm missing some wood.See Sold Price
Oct 06Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1848 MASONIC 1ed Odd Fellows Amulet Principles Objections Fraternal Order IOOFUS$42(4 bids)
Oct 27Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1883 RARE Barbers Shop by Richard Procter 19th-c London Illustrated BarbershopUS$16(2 bids)
3 days LeftForum AuctionsKelmscott Press.- Morris (William) The Wood beyond the World, [one of 350 copies on Flower paper],£600
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsFDC Signed by 3 Cleveland Browns Hall of Famers Otto Graham, Gatski, McCormackUS$10(1 bid)