Sold2021Enjoy Coca Cola Embossed Fishtail Menu Board Sign19.5" x 28" "Delicious with Food" tin menu board with bright colors, high gloss, and small spots. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Enjoy Food sign and Santa stand up18" x 18" Paper Coca Cola window sign in a proctive cover and a cardboard Santa stand up with scuffs, scratches and edge wear. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTIOSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Coca Cola Paper Window Signs Circa 1950's19" x 18.75" Enjoy Food Coca Cola paper window sign with edge wear. 24.5" x 11" Good with Food Coca Cola window sign excellent condition. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THISSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Coca-Cola Tin Chalkboard Menu DisplayVintage Coca-Cola metal chalkboard menu sign, 20" x 28". Top of chalkboard reads "Enjoy Coca-Cola, things go better with Coke". Rust on frame, several scratches on chalboard, paint on reverse. Good toSee Sold Price
Sold2022DRINK COCA COLA "GOOD WITH FOOD" LARGE TIN MENU BOARD W/ SELF FRAMED OUTER EDGE.SST. Sign is Maker Marked A.M. & Dated 1945. An outstanding New Old Stock example of this large Tin Menu Board Sign from Coca Cola showing Coca-Cola Script with Fishtail graphic as well as self framedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage "Drink Coca-Cola" Tin Menu Sign.Reads, "Delicious and Refreshing" on the bottom. The Sign measures 27 1/4" x 19 1/4". There is a fair amount of Rust; overall, it is in Good condition. Third-Party Shipping or Personal Pickup RequiredSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola advertising LotLot of 5 Coca Cola advertising including a new old stock 1951 Good with food window sign, Santa Holiday fun paper sign, Santa things go better with Coke paper sign, 1962 enjoy a float with Coke posterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Wooden Coca-Cola Advertising Menu Board.Circa 1930's, the sign has 20 slots for different food choices. Has a applied diecut bottle in the center. There is some soiling paint wear with minor loss. Displays well with a nice patina. (Very GooSee Sold Price
Sold2021things go better with Coke Enjoy Coca Cola Sign20" x 28" tin sign with bright colors, high gloss, and a few minor scuffs. The sign looks to have a professional touch up around the ICE COLD. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FORSee Sold Price
Sold2023Enjoy Coca - Cola Sign - metal 24 1/4" x 60 1/8"Enjoy Coca - Cola Sign - metal 24 1/4" x 60 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold20231950'S FRENCH DRINK COCA COLA DELICIOUS SIGN, 9.75" MARQUE DEPOSEE PENOUEL1950'S FRENCH DRINK COCA COLA DELICIOUS SIGN, 9.75" MARQUE DEPOSEE PENOUELSee Sold Price
Sold2022LIGHT-UP ENJOY COCA-COLA SIGN.A very nice light-up Coca-Cola sign with original can, and working perfectly. Showing scuffs to the can, and bright colors to the embossed plastic front. This is not a standard shippable item and willSee Sold Price
Sold2023LIGHT-UP ENJOY COCA-COLA SIGN.A very nice light-up Coca-Cola sign with original can, and working perfectly. Showing scuffs to the can, and bright colors to the embossed plastic front. Condition:(8.5).49" x 8" x 24".Dimensions: ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Enjoy Coca Cola SignSST Self Framed. Good color and gloss. Shows scratching and wear. Displays well. Measures: 44" x 66" Rating: 8 Est: $250-$500See Sold Price
Sold2022"ENJOY COCA-COLA" SIGN.SST. The field of this sign has some surface scratching and staining throughout, also has areas of overspray where someone spray-painted the white frame around it, getting into the field of the sign.See Sold Price
Sold2023Wooden Art Deco Coca-Cola menu signShows fading and patina, has a great primitive look! 20" x 38".See Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1955 Coca-Cola Enjoy That Refreshing New Feeling Metal Advertising SignUS$120(2 bids)
8 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsCOCA-COLA PARTIAL FRAMED TIN SIGN W/ 50 CENT PARKING TO REVERSEUS$10(1 bid)