Sold20173 Chinese Articles/ Vase (has been drilled and filled)3 Chinese Articles/ Vase (has been drilled and filled) Ht. 9 5/8", Pair Chinese Porcelain Wall Pockets now mounted as bookends. (one has repair) Ht. 6 1/4", Jade Tree in cloisonné pot. Ht. 8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASESPAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASES WITH LANDSCAPES. Height: 13 in. by Width: 5 in. by Depth: 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASESColorful detail scenes early 1900s and measures 20 1/2" x 9". Estimate $600-800See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASESProvenance: Property from a San Diego, CA Estate; 7 1/4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Antique Chinese Cloisonne & Gilt VasesLikely 19th century. Very nice and well detailed pair having gourd form with bold and vibrant colors. Overall well kept condition. H8" W5 1/4" Sold from the collection of a Williamsburg/Richland CountSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Antique Chinese Cloisonne VasesDESCRIPTION: Pair of antique Chinese polychrome cloisonne vases with scholarly object and floral designs. Displayed on wood carved bases. (Private estate in Tamarac FL, gentleman lived in China from 1See Sold Price
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyPair of Chinese Cloisonne Vases on Wood StandsUS$70(2 bids)
24 hrs LeftRight Spot AuctionsA PAIR OF CHINESE CLOISONNE BLACK BACKGROUND FLOWERS VASESUS$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Chinese Cloisonne Vase with Floral and Butterfly Design 6.625 inchesUS$10
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Vases, 20th Century 近代 掐絲琺琅US$500