Sold20211/50 Joal Compact P&H Super Stacker w Containers1/50 scale Joal Compact P&H Super Stacker with cargo containers. Good condition in the box.See Sold Price
Sold2019Joal die-cast metal compact PPM super stackerThis is in the original box and appears to be complete. 1:50 scale. No damage or repairs seen. Would add to any shop, collection or home. See all photosSee Sold Price
Sold2018Compact Joal P&H Die-Cast Toy Super Stacker with1/50 Scale, Does Not Have Inserts for BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2015Neiman Marcus 14K compact w/ diamondsNeiman Marcus 14K Y/G lady's compact, the front attached to 4 diamond ornaments, wt. 114.6gm, 2.8"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet 150th Anniversary Tourbillon WatchAudemars Piguet 150th Anniversary Jules Audemars Tourbillon Power Reserve 40mm Platinum Watch (1 of 150) W/Alligator Strap, Box and Papers - This handsome, historic timepiece was introduced by AudemarSee Sold Price
Sold2022ƒ Ubald Klug (born in 1932) Terrazzaƒ Ubald Klug (born in 1932)TerrazzaModular sofa Leather and MDFEdited by De SedeModel created in 1975H 67 × L 150 × W 85 cm (each module)See Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati Vintage 18K Yellow Gold Makeup Compact W/CaseBuccellati Vintage Solid 18K Yellow Gold Shell Makeup Compact W/Original Case - This amazing vintage piece from Buccellati was handmade in Italy and is a heavy and luxurious makeup compact crafted ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mira Nakashima, Wall-mounted shelf and slabMira Nakashima Wall-mounted shelf and slab for the Hyatt Corporate Offices, Chicago Nakashima StudioUSA, 2004English walnut, American black walnut, rosewood shelf: 1 h × 150 w × 31.See Sold Price
Sold2024RESTORATION HARDWARE CURVED SEMICIRCLE SOFARESTORATION HARDWARE CURVED SEMICIRCLE SOFA Dimensions: 150" W x 27" H x 80" D-Seat Height: 17"-Seat Depth: 23"-Leg Height: 2"-Each Section: W77” H27” D38”-2 OF 2-1 OF 2 PRIOR LOTLOTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gio Ponti (1891-1979) Wall-mounted consoleGio Ponti (1891-1979)Wall-mounted consoleWood and wood veneerModel created in the 1950sH 14 × L 150 × W 30 cmExpertise conducted by the Gio Ponti ArchivesSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Edwardian Pins, 1 w/ 1.50 ct OMC center diamondTwo (2) 14k white gold Edwardian era diamond openwork bar pins. 1st item: 14k white and yellow gold Edwardian pin containing center Old Mine Cut round diamond weighing approximately 1.50 ct (approximaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oehlen Markus, StoogeFirmato e datato al retro, Etichetta al retro della Galerie Hans Mayer, Düsseldorf, Lacca su tela, W. 150 - H. 200 Cm, Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticitàrilasciato dalla Galerie HSee Sold Price
2022A PAIR OF CHINESE TANG DYNASTY STONE BUDDHIST NICHESA PAIR OF CHINESE TANG DYNASTY STONE BUDDHIST NICHES H. 150 cm. W. 60 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202230" Barnsdall Super-Gas Ethyl Porcelain Sign TAC 9 & 9C30" Barnsdall Super-Gas w/ Ethyl Double Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9 & 9C. DSP (double sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss with a couple tiny bruises in the fields and a tiny chip on theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frangi Giovanni, Ale a PonzaFirmato e intitolato al retro, Tecnica mista su tela, W. 150 - H. 120 Cm, Opera accompagnata da autentica su fotografia firmata dall'artistaSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE QIANLONG CALLIGRAPHY, QING DYNASTYCHINESE QIANLONG CALLIGRAPHY, QING DYNASTY; H. 150 cm. W. 33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIBETAN EMBROIDERY THANGKA OF TSONGKHAPATIBETAN EMBROIDERY THANGKA OF TSONGKHAPA. H. 150 cm. W. 75 cm.Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $100 to US 48 states and $300 for oversea delivery. Combined shipping availableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Japanese Six Panel Folding ScreenLate Edo Period or Earlier six depictions of eagles on rocks with crashing waves and in forest, ink and pigment on paper, with chops, laid down on cloth with black lacquer frame. 68 in. H., 150 in. W.See Sold Price
Sold2022STATUE OF THE GOD OF WEALTH IN MING DYNASTY, CHINASTATUE OF THE GOD OF WEALTH IN MING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 150 cm. W. 70 cm.See Sold Price
419 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum 1.50 ctw Round Solitaire w/ Baguette Diamond Engagement RingUS$150(4 bids)
1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsHyVis Motor Oil "Super Refined" DS Porcelain Sign w/ Pennsylvania SealUS$600(2 bids)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "All American Super Fine Radio Parts" Transformers w/BoxUS$5(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsGE Mazda Super Auto Lamps Porcelain Advertising Display Cabinet w/ BulbsUS$25(1 bid)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions3 5/8" Oustanding Mo-Pac Arrowhead found in Lincoln County, Missouri w/ 2x COA'sUS$50(6 bids)
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsMobilgas Special Gasoline SS Porcelain Pump Plate Sign w/ PegasusUS$475(5 bids)