Sold2018A Cast Stone Figural Corbel 17" w x 12" D x 28" HA Cast Stone Figural Corbel france, circa 1920 17" w x 12" D x 28" H Estimate $300-500See Sold Price
Sold2021Cast Stone Seated Buddha Garden StatueCast Stone Seated Buddha Garden Statue. 18 inches x 12 inches x 12 inches This sale is online only - no public preview or live in house sale will be held - please ask for additional photos, videos andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Stone Meditating Buddha Garden StatueCast Stone Meditating Buddha Garden Statue. Measures 17 inches x 11 inches x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Oscar Zamarripa (b. 1949) MexicoDONA CONCHITE Y SUCHANITA, cast bronze capital resting on carved white stone, signed, 17 x 12 ½".See Sold Price
Sold2018A Cast Stone Figural Corbel 17.5" w x 12" D x 27" HA Cast Stone Figural Corbel france, circa 1920 17.5" w x 12" D x 27" H Estimate $300-500See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter Pots. Two lattice / basket weave design pots, each measures 12 x 17.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mid Century Cast Stone SculptureMid Century cast stone sculpture. 12 1/2" x 12 1/2" x 21" Ht.. Note heavy for shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2023ECLECTIC MODERN DECORATIVE GROUPINGIncluding a patinated copper lamb, polished geode segment, cast stone and shell sculpture of a fish, and a large acorn barnacle specimen. Dimensions: (Barnacle) H 9" x W 17" x D 12" Condition: IntentiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Greek Style Cast Stone Garden Statue w PedestalClassical Greek Style Cast Stone Garden Statue with Pedestal.Statue measures 43 inches x 21 inches x 17.5 inches, pedestal 23 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2024CARVED STONE SEATED BUDDHACARVED STONE SEATED BUDDHA: Carved solid stone Buddha seated in quiet meditation pose atop a lotus flower platform. Carved of solid stone with slight green patina. Approx. 39'' h x 21'' w x 17'' d.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Stone Glazed Buddha HeadCast Stone Glazed Buddha Head. Measures 17 inches x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022French cast garden stone cherub with gooseFrench cast garden stone cherub with goose. Mid 20th century. 29"h x 21"w x 17"dSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Asian Buddha Cast Stone Architectural Salvage3 Asian Buddha Cast Stone Architectural Salvage Elements. This lot includes three pieces of architectural salvage, each a figural Buddha head with wings. Measures approximately 12 inches x 18 inches xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thai Cast Stone Bronzed Patina Buddha Head BustAntique Thai cast stone with bronzed patina Buddha head bust, likely 19th century. 17" H x 7.5" W x 10" D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oscar Zamarippa (b. 1949) MexicanFIGURA EN BLANCO, two-sided cast bronze capitol resting on carved white stone, signed lower back side of stone, 21 ½ x 18 ½ x 5”, weight 50 pounds.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Cast Stone Round PlantersPair Cast Stone Round Planters - 12 in tall x 17 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oscar Zamarippa (b. 1949) MexicanLA NOVIA BLANCA, two-sided cast bronze capitol resting on carved white stone, signed lower back side of stone, 21 ½ x 18 ½ x 5”, weight 50 pounds.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Garden Ornaments20th century, three cast stones masks, one cast iron mask and a large pine cone. Dimensions: From 7" x 5" to 15" x 12", the pinecone is 21" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Life Size Cast Hard Stone Tortoise Garden Statues in Bronzed Finish, 20th CA figural garden sculpture offer bronzed cast hard stone life size tortoise (turtle), 20th century.Measures - 8''H x 12.25''W x 17''D. *** OPTIONAL SHIPPING & DELIVERY - While onsite retrieval is alwaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Stone Garden Bench, Acanthus and PawCast stone garden bench in 3 pieces with scrolled base. Size: 17"T x 35.5"L x 12"DSee Sold Price
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryGreenerds No.3 S31 Lever Type 3 Ton Industrial Arbor PressUS$1
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausCurrier & Ives, Forest Scene Summer, 1872 Hand-Colored Litho, FramedUS$90(1 bid)
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersContemporary Estate 51.01ctw Natural South Sea Pearl & Sapphire 18k Yellow Gold NecklaceUS$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55408: Nini Diamond, Multi-Stone, Freshwater Cultured PUS$4,400
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14KT White Gold 12.95 ctw GIA Certified Tanzanite and Diamond RingUS$1
2 days LeftJasper5232.64ct GIA NATURAL RED SPESSARTITE GARNET DIAMONDS RAISED DOME RING 18KT+US$12,000
484 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers14KT White Gold 11.31 ctw GIA Certified Tanzanite and Diamond Pendant With ChainUS$1
2 days LeftJasper52GIA Certified 8.60ct natural green emerald diamonds ring 18kt "F1" Halo Prime+US$15,000
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsJohn Morris Original Painting Oil on Canvas Board Signed Abstract Cityscape ArtUS$175