2016Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver KingmanFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise butterfly ring in size 6. The ring features an intricately hand etched vintage butterfly designSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Old Pawn Native American Sterling Silver KingmanFor your consideration is this exquisite, one of a kind vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise and Mediterranean coral cabochons ring size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 KingmanFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turuqoise Navajo Ring 6For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavajSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Ring Size 6 VintageFor your consideration is this exquisite, rare Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, Mediterranean coral statement ring in wonderful vintage condition. This superb statemSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver KingmanFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise, and mother of pearl cabochons ring in size 5.5- 6. The ring features an intricately hand etcheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:24.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 6.25 size, 1.5" face width | SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 12 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 6.25 size, 2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo Slave Bracelet RingOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise slave style bracelet with ring. The ring is size 8 and the bracelet is 1" wide by 6" inside circumference. The bracelet is adjustable. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:4.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 5 size, 1.25" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:6.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 4.5 size, 1" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 14.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 9.5 size, 2" face widtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Old Pawn Kingman Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:6.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7.5 size, 1" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Kingman RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling, Kinman mine turquoise, Statement piece. Size 6.5 10 grams. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Vintage Kingman Turquoise Leaf RingSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Old Pawn Vintage Kingman Turquoise Leaf Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:6.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 8 size, 1" face widSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver Mediterranean coral ring in size 6. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. Measures 1 3/4" tall by about 3/4" wide, patina, can beSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver KingmanPhenomenal vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver amazing Kingman turquoise ring in size 10. Stunning vintage piece, traditional hand-etched, hand stamped design. Measures about 1" tall by about 1"See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native VintageWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and petrified wood ring in size 6. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the front and is accented wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Squash BlossomWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver, double turquoise statement ring in size 6. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented with 2 turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnStunning vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with vintage turquoise cabochon. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo intricately hand etched squash blossom design. Nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 5.5 SquashWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise statement ring in size 5.5. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented an ovaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Coral Inlay Ring Size 6Wonderful vintage Navajo Sterling silver and coral inlay ring size 6. Marked sterling, traditional Navajo geometric design symbolizing mesas of the southwest, accented with traditional coral chip inlaSee Sold Price
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Old Pawn Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6US$46
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Tribal DesignUS$34(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Gibson Gene Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral InlayUS$72
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$110
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling SilverUS$165(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnUS$38
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 6.5 Chris EtsittyUS$250
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$230
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old PawnUS$215
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Orange Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling SilverUS$120
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American VintageUS$315
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Design SignedUS$74
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone NativeUS$50
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTGUS$335
2024Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring sz 10See Sold Price
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedUS$140
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Native American SignedUS$145