Sold2017(5) PIECE STERLING JEWELRY GROUPIncluding 2 marcasite and onyx bracelets, a turquoise bracelet, all mainly 7in., an amber style brooch, 1.5in., and a turquoise ring, size 5See Sold Price
Sold2019Five (5) Pieces Sterling Silver Jewelry.Five (5) Pieces Sterling Silver Jewelry. Includes Braided Bracelet, Snake Chain Necklace, 2 Bracelets, CZ And Silver Pendant On Fine Chain. All Pieces Marked 925. Condition: Good. Estimate: $100.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2019(5) PIECES STERLING & MARCASITE JEWELRYIncludes: (1) pair post back earrings, set with carnelian colored stone, marked 925, L-7/8"; (1) pair Art Deco post back earrings, marked 925, set with marcasite and red glass stones, L-1 3/8"; (1) heSee Sold Price
Sold2016(5) PIECE TIFFANY STERLING JEWELRY GROUPincluding a 2" scent bottle pendant (monogrammed C), a sweater clip, a 3" stirrup key chain (well used), a 30" thin neckchain, and a 1.5" monogram pendant, all stamped or monogrammed Tiffany & SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2024(5) Piece Vintage Sterling JewelrySterling Size 8 OM Ring, Size 5 Sterling Band, Two Pair of Pierced Earrings in Sterling and a 16 inch Sterling Beaded Necklace. 24.3DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20215 piece Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot5 piece Sterling Silver Jewelry lot. 1 necklace, 3 rings, 1 Labordite PendantSee Sold Price
Sold2024Florentine Lela Panteah signed 5 pieces of Zuni sterling jewelry inlaid with turquoise, mother ofFlorentine Lela Panteah signed 5 pieces of Zuni sterling jewelry inlaid with turquoise, mother of pearl, etc. including 20" necklace, bolo, cuff & 2 rings with book - approx. 9 troy oz. totalSee Sold Price
Sold20215 Pieces Judith Ripka Sterling JewelryWide hinged cuff bracelet, bangle with blue stones, 3 Fashion rings…all markedSee Sold Price
Sold20215 Pieces Judith Ripka Sterling JewelryCuff bracelet, black cord necklace with pendant, 18 3 strand chain,30 inch link chain, 30 inch pearl and diamonique style stones…See Sold Price
Sold2020Five (5) Pieces Vermeil Sterling Costume JewelryFive (5) Pieces Vermeil Sterling And Gemstone Costume Fashion Jewelry. Includes 2 bracelets, 2 rings, pendant necklace. Signed. Bangle bracelet measures 2-1/2" interior dia. Ring size:6. Total approx.See Sold Price
Sold20245 piece Sterling Silver Vintage Jewelry Lot Belt bucks, necklaces & pendantLot includes 2 sterling silver belt buckles 1.75" x 1.25" . The smooth one is marked Sterling Pat. MAR 30 , 1915. One is unmarked sterling with Native American figural design. Also in this lot is 1 peSee Sold Price
Sold20185 PIECE VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY LOTA lot of 5 sterling silver jewelry items including a pair of enamel and mother of pearl inlay earrings, siamese niello theatre dancer ring, unmarked Native American turquoise ring, turquoise inlay penSee Sold Price
Sold2020Five Piece Sterling Silver Fashion JewelryFive (5) Pieces Sterling Silver Fashion Jewelry. Includes 3 Necklaces And 2 Rings. Some Signed Itaor Italy. Largest necklace measures 36" L. Ring size: 6 asnd 7. Total approx. weight: 3.5 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Necklaces, Earrings & Bracelet5 pieces of sterling silver jewelry including paper clip style necklace (approx 43" L), another necklace, bracelet with marcasite and two pairs of earrings with gold wash (one pair of blue enameled).See Sold Price
Sold2017Mexican Sterling JewelryLot (5) pieces of Mexican sterling jewelry. Case not included.See Sold Price
Sold20185 pc. STERLING 14k ESTATE JEWELRY5 Piece Vintage Estate Sterling Jewelry. A pair of 14kt chain earrings with floral posts weighs 1.40 grams. Sterling Bead Necklace 25" opened. Italian Herringbone Sterling Necklace 20" opened. SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold20215 Pieces of Ippolita sterling silver jewelry.A group of five pieces of Ippolita sterling silver jewelry with hammered finish. ++Pair of circle earrings with omega backs. Stamped on back. 5/8". Approx, 9.7g ++2 bangles. Stamped inside band. Dia:See Sold Price
Sold20215 PIECES OF STERLING NATIVE AMERICAN JEWELRYBRACELET, EARRINGS, PENDANT, WATCH BAND. SILVER, TURQUOISE, CORAL. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold20245 Piece Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Items5 Piece Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Items. Some Have 14K Gold, 18K Gold & Semi Precious Stones Including a Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Key Chain. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Bracelet-DiSee Sold Price
Sold20245 piece sterling silver lot of jewelry. 1) Pair of Mexico earrings. Oval form. 2) Pair of signed5 piece sterling silver lot of jewelry. 1) Pair of Mexico earrings. Oval form. 2) Pair of signed studio leaf form earrings. 3) Bracelet. Unmarked.See Sold Price
Sold20245 Piece Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Items5 Piece Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Items Including 3 Brooches & 2 Pendants. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Large Butterfly-1.75" x 1.25". Total Weight: 30.8g/0.99ozt. Provenance: From a LoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot5 Jewelry Sterling Silver, Crystal, Glass, MoreGroup lot of 5 jewelry pieces. Sterling silver bracelet with green and blue toned crystal and natural stone beads. Marked 925 on clasp. Measures approx. 8.5 inches long. Total weight including stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Chain Necklace, Matisse Set, MoreLot of 5 jewelry pieces. Sterling silver chain necklace. Marked 925, Italy. Measures approx. 19.75 inches long. Total weight .07 ozt. Matisse red enameled copper necklace and matching clip on earringSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 50+ Copper, Sterling Silver Jewelry & MoreUS$20(3 bids)
Oct 13Taylor & HarrisAlbert Carter Birmingham Gilt Sterling Silver & Guilloche Enamel Vanity SetUS$300
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 5 Sterling Silver & 14k Gold Miniature CharmsUS$175(8 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot3 Sterling Silver & 12k Gold Filled AccessoriesUS$3(2 bids)
332 Lots AwayFlannery's Estate ServicesNine (9) Piece Sterling Silver Serving Pieces, Gorham, Tiffany Etc.US$325(5 bids)
1966 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Virginia by Gorham 21 Piece Fork and Knife Set from 1893 in Sterling SilverUS$1,750
13 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Virginia by Gorham 21 Piece Fork and Knife Set from 1893 in Sterling SilverUS$1,750