Sold2021Renoir Lithograph from 1970Renoir Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and numbered by the artist Professionally framed Approx 30x26 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso lithograph 300 in the limited edition with museum official stamp and signed in thePablo Picasso Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso lithograph numbered 300 in the limited edition with museum officialSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso lithograph 300 in the limited edition with museum official stamp and signed in thePablo Picasso Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso lithograph numbered 300 in the limited edition with museum officialSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso lithograph 300 in the limited edition with museum official stamp and signed in thePablo Picasso Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso lithograph numbered 300 in the limited edition with museum officialSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso lithograph numbered limited edition of 300 with official Museum stampPablo Picasso Lithograph (1956) with museum stamp edition of 300 Vollard Collection Each is a numbered edition. with the official museum stamp and signed in the plate. Custom framed and includes documSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brian Halsey Limited Edition SerigraphA framed, limited edition serigraph, by Brian Halsey (American, b 1942), depicting geometric figure, titled "Dynon I, State V", numbered M.P (Museum Proof) II/VII, signed, titled and numbered in lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2016(3) Boehm Limited edition porcelain plaques, presented(3) Boehm Limited edition porcelain plaques, presented by the Vatican Museum: "Creation of Stars and Planets", "Creation of Man", "Original Sin", all framed, signed and numbered, attributed to Ming HsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso lithograph with museum official stamp limited edition of 300 numberedPablo Picasso Lithograph from 1970 with museum stamp edition of 300 Vollard Collection Each is a numbered edition. with the official museum stamp and signed in the plate. Custom framed and includes doSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Lithograph from 1990 with museum stamp 167 of 300 Vollard CollectionPablo Picasso Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso lithograph numbered 167 of 300 in the limited edition with museum ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Lithograph Limited edition of 300 with Museum StampPablo Picasso Lithograph from 1956 with museum stamp edition of 300 Vollard Collection Each is a numbered edition. with the official museum stamp and signed in the plate. Custom framed and includes doSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso lithograph limited edition with museum stampPablo Picasso Lithograph from 1970 with museum stamp edition of 300 Vollard Collection Each is a numbered edition. with the official museum stamp and signed in the plate. Custom framed and includes doSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso lithograph limited edition with museum official stampPablo Picasso Lithograph from 1970 with museum stamp edition of 300 Vollard Collection Each is a numbered edition. with the official museum stamp and signed in the plate. Custom framed and includes doSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso Lithograph Limited edition of 300 with Museum StampPablo Picasso Lithograph from 1956 with museum stamp edition of 300 Vollard Collection Each is a numbered edition. with the official museum stamp and signed in the plate. Custom framed and includes doSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso lithograph limited edition with museum official stamp LuxuryPablo Picasso Lithograph from 1956 with museum stamp edition of 300 Vollard Collection Each is a numbered edition. with the official museum stamp and signed in the plate. Custom framed and includes doSee Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph numbered limited edition of 300 with official Museum stampUS$700
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph numbered limited edition of 300 with official Museum stampUS$700