Sold2023Large Antique Famille Rose Fish Bowl 22"WGorgeous Antique Chinese Famille Rose large fish bowl with handles from the late Qing Dynasty. 8.5H x 22W x 14D in. Chinese courtyard scenes on the exterior with fish on the interior. Very good conditSee Sold Price
Sold201819th Antique Famille Rose Large BowlLarge size.The rounded sides rising from a short tapered foot to a slightly everted rim, the interior coated with white glaze, and exterior with three circular medallions with composite floral bloom dSee Sold Price
2019ANTIQUE Large famille rose flower punch bowl, 18thANTIQUE Large famille rose flower punch bowl, 18th century, 15 1/2" x 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE Large famille rose flower punch bowl, 18thANTIQUE Large famille rose flower punch bowl, 18th century, 15 1/2" x 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023A LARGE ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE CANTON PORCELAIN BOWLCirca 1900. Measures 16 inches diameter. Good antique condition. Estimate $800-1.000See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Antique Chinese Famille Rose 11.5 Inch Bowl Genre Scenes WDC Gallery Owner EstateEstimated weight of piece:2.6lbs Estimated size of package:12x12x6 inches Estimated weight of package:12oz Shipping:Please use the weight and dimensions above to calculate your shipping cost here.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Famille Rose large porcelain bowlAntique Famille Rose large porcelain bowl with a wood base. Bowl: 15 1/2” H x 19” W. Base: 10 1/4” H x 19” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Imari Style & Japanese Imari BowlsLarger: 4" x 9" dia. Smaller: 2.75" x 4.75" dia. Large antique Chinese Imari style famille rose bowl with a floral dsign and green border, and a smaller antique Japanese Imari rice bowl. Japanese bowlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Famille Rose Large BowlAntique Chinese Famille Rose Large Bowl with Figures, d. 10.75 in., h. 4 inches, ca. late 19th- early 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese antique large export famille rose porcelain bowlAn important Chinese antique large export famille rose porcelain bowl, 6.45"x14"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Famille Rose Large Porcelain BowlAntique Chinese Famille Rose Large Porcelain Bowl with six character Kangxi mark, d. 12.5 in., h. 5.25 inches, ca. 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tongzhi Period Famille Rose Enameled Porcelain BowlLarge Antique Chinese Tongzhi Period Famille Rose enameled porcelain bowl; with raised rim; exhibiting figural landscape scene to interior, and scrolling floral motifs to rim; Provenance: Collection oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese antique porcelain large covered bowlChinese antique famille rose porcelain large covered bowl, 8.1"Hx8"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWLA Chinese Antique Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl: Well Potted And Of Rising Sides, Exterior Body Finely Painted With Sprouting Lotus Blossoms Of Mixed Tones And Large Lily Pads Amid An Ox Blood Glazed GrSee Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWLA Chinese Antique Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl: Deep And Finely Potted With Rounded Sides, Exterior Finely Painted With A Large Courtyard Scene, Six Character 'Qianlong' Mark On The Base in Cobalt BlueSee Sold Price
Sold2017A BIG CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWLA Big Chinese Antique Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl: Deep And Finely Potted With Rounded Sides, Rising From A Base Rested On Low Feet To A Curled Rim, Exterior Painted With Butterflies Amid Large Lily PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Large BowlAntique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Large Bowl, d. 11.25 inches, ca. late 19th- early 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL WITHA Chinese Antique Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl With Cover: Of Rising Sides, Body And Cover Each Finely Painted With Large Courtyard Scenes, Six Character Tongzhi Mark On The Base And Guanyao Nei Zhao MSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pairs of Chinese Antique Famille Rose Porcelain BowlPairs of two large size Chinese export famille rose porcelain bowl, with birds, figures & landscapes decoration, minor chips on the rim. 10.75 inch L; 8.75 inch W. (largest).See Sold Price
2019Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl, MarkLarge antique Excellent Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain soup bowl with mark. W : 14 " in H : 2.75 " .See Sold Price
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathQING FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL 清 粉彩开窗花卉大&#£40