Sold2021RLMorris Hammered Silver Plated Cuff BraceletSculptural Costume Bracelet, signed RLM Soho, possibly silver plated, 1 in. Wide, wrist width 2.25 in. ROBERT LEE MORRIS When RBL Artwear opened in 1977, the store instantly became a part of the happeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Gold Plate Cuff BraceletVintage hammered sterling silver cuff bracelet with sculptural gold plated relief detail on cuff. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide, band approx. .25 inch wide. Total weight .53 ozt. Tests for sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hammered Silver Cuff BraceletHammered sterling silver cuff bracelet, marked: "Sterling." 2.125" L (at widest opening) x 2.875" W. Approx: 1.58 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise Silver Plated Cuff Bracelet VTGFine old pawn Native American Navajo Indian artisan silver plated and gemstone cuff bracelet. Features fine turquoise nuggets with twisted rope and applied bead embellishments. Measures 1 1/2 at its wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy Silver Plated Cuff Bracelet with Rubies and Citrines Hand Tooled with Pixel DesignHeavy Silver Plated Cuff Bracelet with Rubies and Citrines Hand Tooled with Pixel Design. 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 1 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Modernist Hammered Silver Cuff BraceletModernist Hammered Silver Cuff Bracelet. Interior opening measures 2.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019ONEIDA Vintage Silver Plated Cuff BraceletThis bracelet is 2.28inches on the inside and is adjustable and is 1mm wide. Stamped OneidaSee Sold Price
Sold2024tudor plate oneida silver plated cuff bracelet SKU-1764Measurements: 7" by 1/4" wide Signed: Tudor Plate Oneida Community condition: good SKU-1764See Sold Price
Sold2022Five Silver Plated Cuff BraceletsFive Silver Plated Cuff Bracelets, One with a cabochon cut carnelian stone. Each unmarked. Widest dimension: W: 1 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER HAMMERED CUFF BRACELET 58GVINTAGE MID MOD STERLING HAMMERED SILVER CUFF BRACELET | WOMENS JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES- 58 GRAMS-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP61523See Sold Price
Sold2019Ladies Sterling Bracelet. Hammered silver cuffLadies Sterling Bracelet. Hammered silver cuff bracelet. Heavy.See Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Plated Enamel Inlay BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Silver Plated cuff bracelet featuring enamel stone inlay on the top, finished with a fold-over clasp. Unmarked. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Possibly Mexico DIMENSIONS: L. 2.5" CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Hammered Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet fill fit up to 8" wrist and is 14.3mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 43.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG HAND HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage sterling silver cuff bracelet with rugged style hand-hammered design. Measuring approx. 2" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.23 ozt (38.2 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2016American silver plated swallow cuff braceletAmerican silver plated swallow cuff bracelet, Early 20th c., possibly Gorham, unmarked, 3"l x 3"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wide Hammered 950 Silver Cuff BraceletPlease see the pictures for details as this is the exact item you will receive Length: Inside diameter 2.6 Inches Width: at widest: 31 mm Weight in Grams: 23.75 Hallmarks and Stamps: 950 Please note:See Sold Price
Sold2023HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET VINTAGE ANTIQUEHAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Plated malachite cuff bracelet SKU-2015bracelet will fit 7" wrist by 1 1/2" wide crafted with 28x22mm malachite Hallmark: N/A in good condition SKU-2015See Sold Price
Sold2021vintage silver plated spoon cuff braceletvintage silver plated spoon cuff braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Plated Twisted Cuff BraceletSilver plated twisted cuff bracelet | Measurement: 5” inner circumference, 4mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Plated Etched Cuff BraceletMeasurement: 2.1 inch diameter, 10mm - 18mm graduated width | Weight: 13.2 grams | Note: This bracelet is stamped Italy 925 however, it is silver plated. Some of the plating is wearing off.See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS(lot of 2) Southwest hammered sterling silver cuff bracelets, signed G, textured finish, approx 1/8"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING & OTHER DESIGNER JEWELRY: GIVENCHY ETC.Lot of assorted sterling silver and other designer jewelry. All pieces are sterling except large Givenchy cuff. Includes a large brutalist silver plated Givenchy cuff bracelet, two Barry Kieselstein-CSee Sold Price
7 days LeftFarber AuctioneersJohn Hardy 22k Gold Silver Hammered Cuff Classic Chain BraceletUS$200(1 bid)
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA VINTAGE STERLING SILVER GILT CUFF BRACELET ITALY SIGNEDUS$40
21 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerHermes Geranium Matte Alligator Gold Plated Collier de Chien Cuff Bracelet Size SUS$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftFantasy JewelryAdjustable Cuff, 925 Sterling Silver Plated Agate Jewelry - Agate Charm BraceletUS$210
3 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Large Malachite & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUS$50
3 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUS$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet by Kay JohnsonUS$50
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American StackerUS$100
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseJohnathan Nez Navajo 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUS$40(2 bids)
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$60
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$110
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsDavid Yurman 18K gold and sterling silver cuff bracelet. Sterling silver cable with entwined 18KUS$200