Sold2021(2Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling "Chrysanthemum" Nut PicksDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver nut picks in the "Chrysanthemum" pattern. Hallmarked: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling" CIRCA: Late 19th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 4.25" x W: 0.5" (TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sweet Signed Tiffany & Co. Sterling 4" Chrysanthemum Nut SpoonSweet signed Tiffany & Co. sterling 4" Chrysanthemum nut spoon in nice condition, no monogram.See Sold Price
Sold2016Rare Tiffany "Chrysanthemum" sterling nut picks3 nut picks with old hallmark, 4 1/2 in. L., 2.80 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling 2-Tine Butter PickTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver 2-Tine Butter Pick. Measures approx. - 5 3/4" long. Weight approx. - 0.83 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING EGG & SUGAR2pcs Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Egg & Sugar Spoons - egg spoon monogrammed / sugar spoon no monogram / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Weight: 2.29 ozt / Measurements:See Sold Price
Sold20236 PCS. TIFFANY STERLING, 2 PIECE SERVING SET, 9"FORK, 12" KNIFE, ENGRAVED DESIGN, MONOGRAMMED, 4 1/2" NUT PICK CHRYSANTHEMUM (2) 6" SOUVENIR SPOONS, 3 3/4" H, HANDLED MUG, MONOGRAMMED, 15.61 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of sterling flatware 53 piecesnotably 12 International "Royal Danish" iced tea spoons and sugar tongs, Bailey, Banks & Biddle 5 fish forks and 2 fish knives (925 fine), pair Tiffany & Co. "Broom Corn" nut picks, 7 Jas. Armiger bouSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Vermeil Chrysanthemum Gold Salad SetPair of large antique 19th century Tiffany & Co. vermeil sterling silver salad servers. Each marked to back. Both fork & spoon measure approx. 10-1/8" Long. Total weight: 9.41ozt. Local Pick Up or ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Chrysanthemum Flatware SetTiffany & Co. (American, founded 1837) Fifty six piece sterling silver flatware set in the "Chrysanthemum" pattern, each piece monogrammed with letter "A", comprising: Eight dinner forks (7.5") EightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling "Chrysanthemum" FlatwareIncluding twelve ice cream forks, six pastry forks, and a pierced serving spoon; 22.55 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling "Chrysanthemum" ScooperDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver scooper in the "Chrysanthemum" pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 9" x W: 1.25" Total Weight: 100 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2pc) TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVERIncluding a round serving tray with monogrammed center (no. 21153, dia. 12 in.) and a porringer bowl with monogrammed openwork handle, a Paul Revere reproduction, the original in the Clearwater CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Chrysanthemum Serving SpoonAmerican, late 19th-early 20th century. A sterling silver serving spoon by Tiffany & Co. in the Chrysanthemum pattern, having a gilt bowl, marked on underside of handle and monogrammed; lg. 9 in., wt.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2pc) TIFFANY & CO. STERLING CIGARETTE BOX & TRAYSterling silver cigarette box having an overall intricate engine turned pattern, with wood lining, and lid with "A.B.C." monogram, with dedication engraved inside: "WITH LOVE TO ANN FROM MOM AND DAD 1See Sold Price
Sold2024(2pc) TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SALAD SERVERSIn the "Hampton" pattern, with gilt bowls; together 8.5 ozt Provenance: By descent through a Stamford, CT estateSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & Co. STERLING CHRYSANTHEMUM BERRY SPOONc. 1880, a sterling silver berry spoon by Tiffany & Co. in "Chrysanthemum" pattern, with gold wash to bowl; weight 4 ozt h. 8-3/4 w. 2-5/8 in. Provenance: descended through the family of a North SalemSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Table ArticlesDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver table articles. Features a dairy pitcher with ornate etched handle, beaded rim, and circular footed base. Second piece features a matching pattern withSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Chrysanthemum Serving PieceItem: Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Serving Piece Maker: Tiffany & Co. Materials: Sterling silver Dimensions: 8.5 inches Markings: Monogrammed P Please note that this lot has a reserve. When you leave aSee Sold Price
Sold20182pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING BOX LINK CHAIN/BRACELETTiffany & Co sterling silver box link suite including necklace and bracelet. Each marked Tiffany & Co, 925. Necklace measures 17 3/4" (45cm). Bracelet measures 7 1/2" (19cm). Total weight 53.5g.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pen & Sheaffer PencilDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling silver pen designed with a bow in relief at the upper end and a Sheaffer silver mechanical pencil etched with scrolling foliage designs throughout. Pen is imprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Nut DishesVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Scalloped Edge Nut Dishes . Weight - 5.75 troy oz. Measures approx. - 1 1/4" high x 4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold20212pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING $100 TIFFANY MONEY COINSGroup of two Tiffany & Company sterling silver $100 'Tiffany Money' coins. These coins were produced by Tiffany & Co. in the early 1980s, and are no longer in production. Each measures 1 3/8". Total wSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling Pendant & CufflinksDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling silver pendant and cufflinks. Includes: (1) Pair of "1837" horseshoe cufflinks. Impressed at the posts "T&Co AG 925". (H: .77" W: .54"). (1) Sterling silver ovSee Sold Price
677 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Crumber 13.75in Unusual ShapeUS$10