Sold2021Sterling Silver Ippolita Bangle BraceletIppolita sterling silver bangle bracelet with faceted amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside edge. 2 7/8" Diameter. Weighs 15.9 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance fromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ippolita Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIppolita Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSterling Silver Hammered bangle with round center moonstone. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018VTG IPPOLITA STERLING ROCK CANDY BANGLE BRACELETVintage Ippolita sterling silver bangle bracelet, set with five "Rock Candy" crystals. Opening measures approx. 2-7/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 0.40 ozt (12.3 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurancSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Ippolita Sterling Silver JewelryCollection of Ippolita Sterling Silver Jewelry A collection of sterling silver jewelry by Ippolita, including two bangle bracelets, two pairs of earrings, and four necklaces, as well as a pair of earrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ippolita "Rock Candy" sterling silver bangle braceletwith 8 'rock candy' crystals; diameter: 2 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) IPPOLITA ROCK CANDY STERLING BANGLE BRACELETSSet of 3 stacking Ippolita sterling silver bracelets. One has 5 dark blue stones and one has 3 stones. One is sterling with no stones. They measure approx 2 3/4" wide. Marked 925 Ippolita.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sleek Ippolita Silver Hammered BangleThis Sleek 925 Sterling Silver Bangle designed by Ippolita features a gorgeous Hammered texture and is great to stack. This bracelet weighs approx. 8.70 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold20202pc IPPOLITA Sterling Designer Bangle Bracelets. Both h2pc IPPOLITA Sterling Designer Bangle Bracelets. Both hammered textured silver. 1). Oval bangle with Script signature. 2) rounded square bangle. Both marked: 925. Oval with internal measurements (diamSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold2016Jade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
Sold2023GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
Sold2018MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETArts and crafts style. Sterling, marked inside band: .925. Dimensions: H 2.75" x W 3" x D 2" Condition: Wearable. Some tarnish and light surface wear from use.See Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.US$40(2 bids)
2 days LeftVerma Estate DepartmentStephen Webster Gold Tone and Sterling Silver, Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftVerma Estate DepartmentStephen Webster Gold Tone and Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$50
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Bangle Bracelet By G.P.S.R.Y.US$20