Sold2022Savonette-Taschenuhr von Reuge. Schweiz. Mit Musikspielwerk.Circa 45 mm im Durchmesser ohne Krone. Kleines Zifferblatt mit arabischen Zahlen in Schwarz. Sichtfenster auf Stiftwalzenuhrwerk. Vergoldetes Gehäuse mit floralem Dekor. Handaufzug. Deckel mit PorzSee Sold Price
Sold201718ct gold savonette pocket watch PATEK PHILIPPE.18ct gold savonette pocket watch PATEK PHILIPPE. Guilloched box. With registry extract. Very good condition. Ca. 1870. Deutsch: Savonette Taschenuhr PATEK PHILIPPE in 18 ct Gold. Guillochiertes GehäSee Sold Price
Sold201718ct gold savonette pocket watch. Quarter-hour18ct gold savonette pocket watch. Quarter-hour repetition and chronograph. Guilloched case with hunting motif. Diameter 57mm.Ca. 1820 Deutsch: Savonette Taschenuhr in 18ct Gold. Viertelstunden RepetiSee Sold Price
Sold201718ct gold savonette pocket watch. Huguenin & Fils18ct gold savonette pocket watch. Huguenin & Fils Ponts-Martel signed. 16 rubies. In good condition. Deutsch: Savonette Taschenuhr in 18ct Gold. Signiert Huguenin & Fils Ponts-Martel. 16 Rubine. In gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pocket watch Savonette made of Rose gold, Boîte àPocket watch Savonette made of Rose gold, Boîte à goutte, enameled dial signed Tiffany à Genève. Small second hand at 6 o’clock. No. 58922. Perfect condition. Deutsch: Taschenuhr Savonette ausSee Sold Price
Sold2019LANGE + SÖHNE Glashütten Taschenuhr, von ca. ...LANGE + SÖHNE Glashütten Taschenuhr, von ca. 1896-1898, Durchmesser 53 mm, in Roségold 14K, Savonette, Handaufzug, Kette mit Chatelaine in Roségold 14K, weisses Zifferblatt Email, arabische ZahlenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Taschenuhr von Elgin National Watch Co. mit KetteUSA, Illinois, um 1910. Vergoldet. Guillochiertes Savonette-Gehäuse mit schauseitiger, rocaillierter Monogrammkartusche. Vergoldete Cuvette. Weißes Emailzifferblatt mit arabischen Indexen, kl. SekunSee Sold Price
Sold2020Patek Philippe Savonette pocket watchCase: Rose gold case 750/1000, monogram on the back, dust lid with personal inscription,of the dealer's signature "Beyer Zurich"; Dial: White enamel dial with Arabic numerals, blued pear-shaped hands,See Sold Price
Sold2023H. MOSER & CIE. SAVONETTE POCKET WATCH WITH QUARTER REPEATER ON BELLSH. MOSER & CIE. SAVONETTE POCKET WATCH WITH QUARTER REPEATER ON BELLS Switzerland, Russia, 14K gold and 56 mark, around 1900, working condition not checked D: 52 mm, H: 14,2 mm, weight: 109 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Complicated Savonette pocket watchCase: Heavy rose gold case 585/1000, glazed dust cover; Dial: White enamel dial with Arabic numerals, small second at 6 o'clock, Louis XV. hands, 60-second counter from the centre, signed "Audemars FrSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAVEL BURE SAVONETTE POCKET WATCH WITH CHAINSwitzerland, Russia, 14K gold, around 1900, working condition not checked D: 53 mm, H: 15,6 mm, weight: 119g Certificate:: Prof. André CurtitSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca in oro 18 k, cassa savonette, manca il vetro e si sganciaMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket Watch , Anno/Year: circa 1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapement, MaterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Taschenuhr mit Viertelstunden-RepetitionUm 1900. Roségold, gest. 18 ct.; 2-Deckelgoldgehäuse, weißes Emailzifferblatt mit schwarzen römischen Zahlen, Breguet-Zeiger, Chronograph aus der Mitte und kleiner Sekunde. MechaniSee Sold Price
Sold2020Brothers Melly Savonette pocket watchCase: Yellow gold case 750/1000, front engraving "S. Evans", back guillochage, crowned bezel, dust cover signed "Brothers Melly"; Dial: Gold-coloured dial with applied Roman numerals, small second atSee Sold Price
Sold2020Glashütte Savonette pocket watchCase: Rose gold case 750/1000 with spring lid; Dial: Enamel dial with Arabic numerals, small second at 6 o'clock, Louis XV. hands, signed "Glashuette Praezisionsuhrenfabrik"; Movement: Gold-plated manSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca cassa savonette, 1915-1920 cassa in oro 18k, quadrante inMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: 1915-1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, MaterialSee Sold Price
Sold2023OMEGA A SAVONETTE IN GOLD, 20sOMEGA A SAVONETTE IN GOLD, 20S Case: signed, n. 7568159, four-body in 18K gold, metal dome, engraved caseback and cover, chiseled band. Bracelet/Strap: generic, . Dial: signed, silvered, Arabic numeraSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chopard Savonette pocket watchCase: Yellow gold case 750/1000, fluted middle part; Dial: White dial with Roman numerals, black Breguet hands, signed "Chopard Geneve"; Movement : Gold-plated, shock-protected manual winding movementSee Sold Price
Sold2020Union Horlogere Savonette ladiesCase: Pink gold case 585/1000 with monogram on spring cover, guillochage on both sides, personal inscription on dust cover; Dial: White, stepped enamel dial with Arabic numerals, Louis XV. hands, signSee Sold Price
Sold2022Taschenuhr mit Repetition, Plojoux Genève, 1930er JahreGlattes, geschwärztes Stahl-Gehäuse Nr. 46453, 49 mm. Staubdeckel mit Herstellermarke, Nr. 6134 und Gravur "The property of blind school" und "Swiss Cottage NW". Beiges teils strukturiertes ZiffSee Sold Price
Sold2022Exquisite Savonette Tiffany & Co, 750/18K yellow gold, enamel dial with Roman numerals (hairlineExquisite Savonette Tiffany & Co, 750/18K yellow gold, enamel dial with Roman numerals (hairline crack at top), "Tiffany & Co New York", manual winding, starts perfectly, engraved on back cover: "RudoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Taschenuhr Reuge St.Croix Verspielte ...Taschenuhr Reuge St.Croix Verspielte Taschenuhr, vergoldet, mit einem Durchmesser von 57 mm. Uhrwerk Handaufzug mit Wecker und Melodie. Zifferblatt mit Landschaft und beweglichen Figuren sowie arabiscSee Sold Price
Sold2018England, Taschenuhr/ Spindeluhr 18K Gold1910-1920, Gehäuse Gold, 750, 18 K. Englisches Werk. Gehäuse rückseitig mit guillochiert reliefiertem Dekor, Motiv mit zentralem von Girlanden gerahmten Blütenbouquet. Zifferblatt mit schwSee Sold Price
Sold2020Taschenuhr mit ErotikaVersilbertes Zweideckelgehäuse. Zifferblatt mit arabischen Zahlen und erotisierender Darstellung. Herstellerzeichen. D. 6,5 cm. A Swiss plated pocket watch with erotica scene. Manufacturer"s markSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftValoir Pousse-CornetMONTRE SAVONETTE en or gravee sur le pourtour d'une frise de motifs floraux. Avec sa clef en or€700