Sold2021Betty Boop Package - Lithograph, Mouse Pad & Golf HatThis Betty Boop Bundle - For the Betty Boop Fan -includes a matted limited edition lithograph of Betty Boop entitled "Biker Betty" a mousepad with Betty Boop and Pudgy, and a Betty Boop Golf Hat.See Sold Price
Sold2022Betty Boop Package - Lithograph, Mouse Pad and Golf HatThis Betty Boop Bundle will make every Betty Boop fan happy! It includes a matted limited edition lithograph of Betty Boop entitled "Betty Pulls the Pin", a Bet-Tee Boop Mouse Pad, and a Betty Boop GoSee Sold Price
Sold2024I Love Lucy - Lithograph, Hat and MousepadThis I Love Lucy Bundle will make every Lucy fan happy! It includes a matted limited edition lithograph of Lucy entitled "Lucy in the Chocolate Factory," a Lucy "Best Friends" Mouse Pad, and a Lucy GoSee Sold Price
Sold2022I Love Lucy - Lithograph, Hat and MousepadThis I Love Lucy Bundle will make every Lucy fan happy! It includes a matted limited edition lithograph of Lucy entitled "Lucy in the Chocolate Factory," a Lucy "Best Friends" Mouse Pad, and a Lucy GoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Animal and Characters Jewelry and Pins Lot16 cat pins, Louise Brooks pin, 10 earrings, 2 Tweety bird earrings, Tweety bird necklace, 8 small pins, 2 Flix the Cat pins, one missing pin, 6 golf pins, Betty Boop pins, 3 Mickey Mouse Pins, PinoccSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rare Mickey Mouse & Betty Boop Chair Rico / PayaMarked "PICO y CIA Juguetes IBI". Definitely Spanish, possibly RICO or PAYA? This has great graphics of Minnie Mouse and Betty Boop on a Swing on the chair back. On the chair seat is Mickey Mouse andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Novelty Pocket Watches and Wrist Watch4 Pocket watches in a wood case with glass cover. 3 Mickey Mouse pocket watches 1 Betty Boop Watch in base metal gold color D 2". 1 Mickey Mouse 50 years Wristwatch in original box by Bradley Time DivSee Sold Price
Sold2022Barney Fife - 4 Piece CollectiblesThis Barney Fife Bundle - includes a matted limited edition lithograph of Barney Fife with Deputy Patch, a Security By Fife Mouse Pad, Mayberry Choppers Mousepad and a 6 piece Postcard Set featuring mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Barney Fife - 4 Piece CollectiblesThis Barney Fife Bundle - includes a matted limited edition lithograph of Barney Fife with Deputy Patch, a Security By Fife Mouse Pad, Mayberry Choppers Mousepad and a 6 piece Postcard Set featuring mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Clem$ (b.1974) SIGNED Pop Art BETTY BOOP PaintingClem$ (French, born 1974). Modern graffiti pop art depicting 20th Century cartoon character Betty Boop. Acrylic on canvas in a red, yellow and blue color palette. Artist signature lower left. Hand priSee Sold Price
Sold2017Betty Boop Stand66" high. Plaster body. Subject: Betty Boop as a roller skate server. NOTE - If unable to pick locally, Buyer is responsible for arraging all packing and shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Tattoo Art Features Bugs Bunny, Betty BoopTitle: Vintage Tattoo Art Features Bugs Bunny, Betty Boop Date/Period: 1940s Dimension: 11" x 16" Material: Paper, wood, celluloid cover Provenance:Vintage tattoo art, black and red shading with touchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Betty Boop Vintage Life Size Figural Resin Statuea Life-sized whimsical Betty Boop painted composition sculpture portrays the iconic animation cartoon character created by illustrator Grim Natwick (1890-1990) for Max Fleischer's (1883-1972) studio.See Sold Price
Sold2016Wunsch, Marie “Mizzi” (1862-1898) Girl Oil PaintingWunsch, Marie “Mizzi” (1862-1898) Girl wearing lily pad hat. Oil painting on canvas. In good condition, with light craquelar and a few small bits of retouch near the signature and by the lily padSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Tattoo Art, Unsigned Print Colored With Red InkTitle: Vintage tattoo art, unsigned print colored with red ink Date/Period: 1950s Materials: Heavy paper Dimensions: 10" x 15" Additional Information: Betty Boop & Bugs Bunny, naughty themes below, inSee Sold Price
Sold2024CAMEO WOOD JOINTED BIMBOBetty Boop's friend Bimbo. All original in green and black coat. Has very nice decal. 9" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mickey Mouse LithographFramed signed Mickey Mouse lithograph with a Walt Disney signature that looks original but has not been verified or authenticated.See Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol 1928-1987, Mickey Mouse, LithographAndy Warhol 1928-1987, Mickey Mouse, Lithograph Period: 1986 Number of Edition: 401/2400 Signed: Inscribed on the plate Publication: Carnegie Museum of Art & The Andy Warhol Foundation for the VisualSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Greatful Dead Signed Stanley Mouse Lithographs 150/225 The Story, Easy Rider & Pyramid Jester(3) Greatful Dead Signed Stanley Mouse Lithographs 150/225. The names of the lithographs are (1) The Story, (2) Easy Rider & (3) Pyramid Jester. They are in great condition, kept nicely. They are allSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max (American, b.1937) Mickey Mouse LithoPeter Max (American, b.1937) Mickey Mouse Lithograph. 1955. Ed. 433/500 Signed Max lower left. Approx dimensions: 31 1/2" x 29 1/2" total. 18" x 16" sight. EF/B15/SH:4BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Four figural Pairpoint metal itemsFour Pairpoint metal items including a mouse on pad, a pig paperweight and two pig shakers; tray 5 1/2 length. CONDITION: no chips, cracks, repairs or material defects found, Jaremos attempts to callSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman "Big Time Golf" series lithographs,LeRoy Neiman "Big Time Golf" series lithographs, four works, including: "18th at Harbortown"; "16th at Augusta"; "Island Hole at Sawgrass"; "Amphitheatre at Riviera". Each signed lower right, "Leroy NSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftClassic MomentsBetty Boop as Cinderella - 16-Field Sericel with Lithograph Background-MattedUS$44(1 bid)
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsStarstruck Betty (with Elvis) Limited Edition Lithograph from King Features Syndicate, Inc.,US$40