Sold2022PAIR OF VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMPSPAIR OF VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMPS.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass LampInteresting Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp with Original Wrought Iron Base. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Total H- 32", W- 10". Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absencSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp w/ JewelsVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp with Jewels. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: H- 18", Shade Dia- 13". Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition Report does nSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMP 22"VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE "BAMBOO" STAINED GLASS LAMP-COASTAL BAMBOO MOTIFF-22" X 16" APPROX WITH SHADE-GOOD CONDITION, REPAIR TO ONE AREA OF GLASS, SEE PHOTOS-DP12522See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass ChandelierVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Chandelier. Condition: Generally Very Good, Some Oxidation of the Lead Due to Age. Dimensions: Dia-22", Shade H- 16", Chain L-26". Provenance: From a Queens, NY HomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Ceiling LampVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Ceiling Lamp with Fruit Design. 5 Small panels replaced.Measures 15 inches x 21.5 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass LampsThis lot contains Pair of Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamps. Each Lamp is approx 23" x 12" x 12" with a combined weight of about 13.0lbs. Overall the Stained Glass Lamps are in gooSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp ShadeVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp Shade. Measuring 18" x 18", this stunning octagonal lamp shade features vibrant yellow, green, and red tones in an intricate sunburst and floral design, reminiSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASSVINTAGE ART NOUVEAU STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMP WITH STAINED GLASS BASE LIGHT OPTION-18" X 12" X 12" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP112921See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table LampVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table Lamp. Vintage table lamp with green, purple and slag stained glass shade in the design of flowers and vines with a stylized tree trunk base in rubbed brass. LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Ceiling LampVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Ceiling Lamp with Fruit Design. 2 Small pieces re-welded.Measures 15 inches x 21.5 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPVintage lamp with a Tiffany style stained / leaded glass shade and figured base. Measures: 25 3/8" x W 16 1/2" x D 16 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass LampVintageTiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp in good condition. 14"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMP 14"VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMP -14" H APPROX -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, SMALL CRACK -DP42924STSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TURTLE LAMP 8"VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TURTLE LAMP 8" - 8" X 5" X 5"- VERY GOOD CONDITION. DID NOT WORK WHEN PLUGGED IN BUT MOST LIKELY NEEDS A NEW BULBCOLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; COLLECTIBLE GLASS; LAMPS &See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPVintage lamp with a Tiffany style stained / leaded glass shade and figured base. Measures: H 19" x W 16" x D 16"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table LampVintage Large Tiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp. Condition: Generally Good. No Damages. Dimensions: H: 31" Dia: 24". Provenance: From a Long Island NY Home. Please note the absence of a coSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Tiffany Style Stained Glass LampsLot of 3 Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamps. Condition: Generally Good, AS FOUND. Dimensions: Taller-H-30". Condition: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition ReportSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Rose Tiffany Style Stained Glass Shape LampElegantly vintage Tiffany-style stained glass lamp boasts geometric and sea shell motifs. Handcrafted from pieces of glass and cabochons, its shade has ribbons of iridescent, rippled glass that run thSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & BronzeVintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & Bronze Lamp. Dragon Fly motif. Cabochon glass. Tree base. Measures - 62 1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & BronzeVintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & Bronze Lamp. Butterfly shade. Measures - 21" diameter x 28" high.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 20" Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp ShadeThis vintage extra-large Tiffany-style stained glass lamp shade, boasting a diameter of 20 inches and 11" tall, is a striking piece that exemplifies the timeless beauty and craftsmanship synonymous wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 20" Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp ShadeThis vintage extra-large Tiffany style stained glass lamp shade, boasting an impressive 20 inches in diameter and 11" tall, is a stunning example of timeless craftsmanship. The shade radiates with theSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED ART GLASS SHADE 9"VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED ART GLASS LAMP SHADE NATURAL EARTHTONE GREEN SHADES ART DECO STYLE MODERN RUSTIC FARMHOUSE DECOR DECORATIVE TRADITIONAL LAMPS LIGHTING OPTIONS 8" X 9" DIAMETER APPROX-VERSee Sold Price