Sold2016Ladies black leather fur trimmed jacket by GianfrancoLadies black leather fur trimmed jacket by Gianfranco FerreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lady's Leather Jacket & Rabbit Fur JacketBrown Leather Lady's Jacket by Navarre Leather Company - Size 2XLElevate your wardrobe with this Brown Leather Lady's Jacket by Navarre Leather Company, sized at 2XL. Crafted with precision and styleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Leather & Fur Winter Bomber JacketBomber style jacket, exterior all leather, interior lining all fur ( except sleeves). Size XS, zipper closure, button cuffs. Wear to leather and cuff lining, consistent with vintage use and age. LengtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Leather & Fur Winter Bomber JacketBomber style jacket, exterior all leather, interior lining all fur ( except sleeves). Size XS, zipper closure, button cuffs. Wear to leather and cuff lining, consistent with vintage use and age. LengtSee Sold Price
Sold2024Women's Fur & Leather JacketDESCRIPTION: Ladies fur & leather jacket featuring two exterior pockets and one interior pocket. "Hannah A" embroidered at interior. CIRCA: Late 20th - Early 21st Century ORIGIN: Unknown DIMENSIONS: (See Sold Price
Sold2023LADY'S BERKSHIRE FURS LEATHER & MINK FUR JACKETLady's tan leather and mink fur jacket, retailed by Berkshire Furs, Merrimack, New Hampshire, having patterned tiger-print fabric lining with embroidered "NT" monogram, dual front pockets, front zip cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Subeldia Pucci Italy Fox Fur Leather Ladies JacketStylish vintage Italian women's jacket. Composed of fox fur and embossed leather, with leather belt. Measures approximately 22" in height. Armpit to armpit measures approximately 37" in length. SleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lady's Genuine Fur & Leather Jackets- NewLady's Genuine Fur & Leather Jackets. Size- XL. Both New with tags.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sude Leather Lady's Jacket with Fur Collar NewSude Leather Lady's Jacket with Faux Fur Collar by Navarre Leather Company. Size- L. New with tagSee Sold Price
Sold20222 lady's leather jackets, one with fur collar2 lady's leather jackets (size: M, 2XL), one with fur collarSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ladies Reversible Black Mink & Leather JacketA ladies black reversible leather and fur short bomber style jacket, likely mink, with elasticized cuffs and waist, each side with slash pockets to either hip, overall with zipper closure to front. UnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Piazza Sempione Designer Fur Lined Leather JacketA ladies designer Italian leather jacket with fur lining, produced by Piazza Sempione (Milan). Black leather exterior with fur collar, fur trimmed pockets, and hem. Interior lined in black fur. OriginSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marvin Richards, Ladies Leather JacketLadies leather jacket with fox fur trim that wraps around the neck and down to the hem of the jacket; Size large; Satin lined; One pocket on each side of the jacket; Jacket measures approximately 29 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Animal Print Ladies Accessories All HandcraftedA great animal print selection including a ladies hat, shoes, jacket by Alice Zinn, ottoman, steps with leopard fabric, fur lined leather boots, black checkered hat, ladies bust. A nice variety.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Feraud Paris Designer Ladies Fur Lined CoatA Louis Feraud Paris ladies couture jacket coat. Soft black leather with dark fur exterior embellishments and interior futter lining. Stylish lapels and waist trim belt with pierced open metal design.See Sold Price
Sold2017WOMANS MINK FOX JACKET / VESTWoman's mink fox jacket fur is brightener added blue fox made in Korea, with leather sleeve inserts. Will not ship can refer local shippers.See Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Karan New York Designer Faux Fur Coat Sz 10A Donna Karan New York ladies designer faux fur short jacket. Rich black imitation fox fur with interior lined in satin and leather. Silk banding as closure ties. Original manufacturer label to collarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, blackLadies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, black leather sleeves with silver print? Light traces of use Damen Fuchsjacke mit Lederärmeln, 20. Jh.,See Sold Price
Sold2022Fredericks Miami Beach Designer Ladies Fur JacketLadies vintage waist length authentic printed fur coat from Fredericks Furs (Surfside Miami). Designed with lapel collar, eye front fastening (missing button) , and two outer pockets. Coat measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2015LADY'S LEATHER & FUR COAT - White Fox Fur Trimmed BuffLADY'S LEATHER & FUR COAT - White Fox Fur Trimmed Buff Lamb Leather Medium Length Coat with Silk Bemberg Lining. Size Medium, fur origin Finland, with raglan cuffed sleeves, glove pockets, two hook clSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEATHER & FUR JACKET , SIZE MEDIUM - LARGELEATHER & FUR JACKET , APPROXIMATE SIZE MEDIUM - LARGE - SHOULDER TO SHOULDER 21" ; SLEEVE IS 24" , LENGTH IS 28"See Sold Price
Sold2016Lady’s Fur Jacket.Lady’s three-quarter length fur jacket. Deep espresso brown sheared fur with mink collar and rolled cuffs. Carl W. Herrmann Inc 100 label. Length: 32 ½ inches from nape under collar at back. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Fur Jacket in FoxChampagne colored fox fur, camel colored silk lining shawl collar, hidden pockets, size medium, 27 in. LSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalvatore Ferragamo Diagonal Shoulder Bag Gancini Fur/Leather Blue LadiesUS$5
1240 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBlack Leather Coat Indigo Fox Collar Fur JacketUS$300
15 hrs LeftBidhausCHANEL Bag Matelasse 23 Single Chain Shoulder Black Full Flap Push Lock Coco Mark Ladies LambskinUS$460(6 bids)
5 days LeftBidhausChristian Dior Dior Smartphone Case LADY DIOR iPhone 11 PRO MAX Charm Stitch Cannage Black S0746ONMJUS$5
5 days LeftBidhausCHANEL Chain Shoulder Bag Mademoiselle Handbag No. 3 A05292 Lambskin Navy Coco Mark Chic LadiesUS$5
5 days LeftBidhausBALENCIAGA Paper A6 Handbag 370926 Calf Made in Italy Black/Red Crossbody 2way A5 Open LadiesUS$5
15 hrs LeftBidhausCHANEL Chanel Matelasse Paris Limited Chain Shoulder Bag Black Lambskin Ladies Men'sUS$5