Sold2022FABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CLOISONNE SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CLOISONNE and ENAMEL SPOON A lovely gilt silver TEA SPOON decorated with a multicolor pattern using cloisonne enamel technique. Russian hallmarks on the handle, '88'See Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CLOISONNE SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CLOISONNE and ENAMEL SPOON A lovely gilt silver TEA SPOON decorated with a multicolor pattern using cloisonne enamel technique. Nice Faberge item. When you touch andSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER CLOISONNE SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOON Imperial Russian silver and cloisonne enamel spoon. The oval bowl is applied on reverse with multi-coloured polychrome enamel scrolls, with whiSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOON Imperial Russian silver and cloisonne enamel spoon. The oval bowl is applied on reverse with multi-coloured polychrome enamel scrolls, with whiSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER & ENAMEL LARGE SPOONFABERGE - ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER and ENAMEL LARGE SERVING SPOON Eastern Europe, Russia, Imperial Period, St. Petersburg, ca. late 19th century CE. A beautiful gilt silver and enamel cloisonne servingSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - SET RUSSIAN SILVER CLOISONNE SPOONSFABERGE - SET of THREE RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT and CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOONS, A.TILLANDER Set of Three Russian Silver-Gilt and Cloisonne Enamel Salt Spoons. A fine Faberge item. When you touch and hold a piSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - SET RUSSIAN SILVER CLOISONNE SPOONSFABERGE - SET of THREE RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT and CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOONS, A.TILLANDER Set of Three Russian Silver-Gilt and Cloisonne Enamel Salt Spoons. Nice Faberge item. When you touch and hold a piecSee Sold Price
Sold20204 Faberge Russian Imperial 84 Silver Spoons4 Russian Imperial 84 silver spoons with overall gold wash, hallmarked on back. Monogrammed with a 'T'. Measures 7.75"L and total weight 242 grams. Condition report: good condition, see photos. ExaminSee Sold Price
2022Russian Imperial Silver Enamel Cloisonne SpoonsPlease study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. We offer in-house shipping internationally (US and rest of the world. Dispatched from the UK). We aim to ship allSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL SPOONRUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOON Imperial Russian silver and cloisonne enamel spoon. The oval bowl is adorned on the reverse with multi-colored polychrome enamel scrolls and features a wSee Sold Price
Sold2021FABERGE - 4 RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER TABLE SPOONSFABERGE - FOUR RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER TABLE SPOONS BELONGED to GRAF TRUBEZKOY Four Russian Imperial '84' silver spoons with overall gold wash. Monogrammed with а 'T' - belonged to family of graf TSee Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGE - RUSSIAN LARGE SILVER TABLE SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL LARGE SILVER TABLE SPOON, 1896 This is a lovely silver TABLE SPOON with a script monogram 'AV' in Cyrillic, denoting Antonie Volkoff, the former Consul General of the ImperiSee Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGE - RUSSIAN LARGE SILVER TABLE SPOONLifetime Warranty ! FABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL LARGE SILVER TABLE SPOON, 1896 This is a lovely silver TABLE SPOON with a script monogram 'AV' in Cyrillic, denoting Antonie Volkoff, the former Consul GSee Sold Price
2024FABERGE - RUSSIAN LARGE SILVER TABLE SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL LARGE SILVER TABLE SPOON, 1896 This is a lovely silver TABLE SPOON with a script monogram 'AV' in Cyrillic, denoting Antonie Volkoff, the former Consul General of the ImperiSee Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGE - 4 RUSSIAN SILVER TABLE SPOONSBest Investment with Lifetime Warranty !! FABERGE - FOUR RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER TABLE SPOONS These are four Russian Imperial silver spoons with an overall gold wash and monogrammed with a 'T'. It isSee Sold Price
2022FABERGE - RUSSIAN GILT SILVER MUSTARD JAR & SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL GILT SILVER MUSTARD JAR and SPOON Russian gilt-silver mustard jar with a twisted handle and a toad figurine on a lid. Decorated with the Imperial Warrant with a precious stoSee Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER MUSTARD JAR & SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL GILT SILVER MUSTARD JAR and SPOON Russian gilt-silver mustard jar with a twisted handle and a toad figurine on the lid. It is decorated with the Imperial Warrant featuring aSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Imperial Russian Silver Spoon SetDESCRIPTION: (3 pcs) Imperial Russian silver and cloisonne' enamel spoon set. Set includes: (2) Imperial Russian silver and cloisonne' enamel spoons. The oval bowl is applied on reverse with multi-colSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER & ENAMEL SPOONANTIQUE RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER and ENAMEL SPOON Imperial Russian silver and cloisonne enamel spoon featuring multi-colored polychrome enamel scrolls and a turquoise beaded border on a matted silver bSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - 6 RUSSIAN SILVER & ENAMEL SPOONSFABERGE - SIX RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER and ENAMEL TEA SPOONS Six Russian Imperial 84 silver spoons with overall gold wash. Original wood box with stamp 'FABERGE'. Nice Faberge items. When you touch andSee Sold Price
Sold20211891 Russian Silver Cloisonne Imperial Spoons**First Time At Auction** Eastern Europe, Russia, St. Petersburg, ca. 1891 CE. Maker's mark of Pavel Ovchinnikov on stems of both. A wonderful pair of silver and cloisonne spoons decorated with enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Fabergé Rückert Russian shaded cloisonné enamel spoonA Russian Fabergé silver and shaded cloisonné enamel spoon, workmaster Feodor Rückert, Moscow, circa 1908-1917. With original Fabergé scratched inventory number 32147, the back of the bowl and shaSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5 Pc) Imperial Russian Silver Spoon SetDESCRIPTION: (5 pcs) Imperial Russian matching silver and cloisonne' enamel spoon set. The oval bowl is applied on reverse with multi-coloured polychrome enamel scrolls, with turquoise beaded border oSee Sold Price
7 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. Russian Cloisonne Enamel & Silver 84 Coffee Cup Saucer Spoon SetUS$2,500