Sold2022MR CLEVER - DARTH MONA LISATitle: DARTH LISA VADER Artist: MR CLEVER ART Edition: 25 Size: APPROXIMATELY 18 X 24 INCHES WITH 4 ARTIST HAND DECKLED EDGES. Specs: ARCHIVAL PIGMENT FINE ART PRINT ON LUXURY RAG ARCHIVAL FINE ART PASee Sold Price
Sold2019Mr Clever Mona Lisa Louis Vuitton AP LV Print'Mona Lisa Vuitton' Limited Edition Fine Art Print by Mr CleverOn hand deckled edge premium Giclee Fine Art Luxury Rag Print.AP, Artist Proof.Year 2016See Sold Price
2019Mr Clever Art Mona Lisa Louis Vuitton LV Hand Finished'Mona Vuitton Mixed Media' Hand Finished in Paint. Limited Edition Archival Luxury Fine Art Mixed Media Hand Finished in Paint Luxury Print by Mr Clever Art. Premium Art Print, Hand deckled colored edSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mr Clever Art DARTH BRIGHT LISA Stormtrooper star wars'DARTH BRIGHT VADER STORMTROOPER VERSION' Limited Edition Luxury Archival Pigment Print by Mr Clever Art. Premium Luxury Art Print, Artist hand deckled colored edges, Archival Luxury Rag fine art papeSee Sold Price
Sold2021MR. CLEVER - DARTH APPLE HEAD - METALLIC PINKTitle: Darth Apple Head - Metallic Pink Artist: MR CLEVER ART Size: APPROXIMATELY 6 x 6 INCHES WITH 4 ARTIST HAND DECKLED EDGES. Specs: METALLIC ARCHIVAL PIGMENT PRINT ON LUXURY RAG ARCHIVAL METALLICSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mr. Brainwash "Mona Lisa" Offset LithographMr. Brainwash (born Thierry Guetta) is a contemporary street artist and filmmaker based in Los Angeles, California. He first gained recognition for his work as a filmmaker, documenting the street artSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mr. Brainwash - Mona LisaMR. BRAINWASH (B. 1966) Mona Lisa Print in Colors 11 3/4" x 11 1/2" Mr. Brainwash is a French street artist and videographer known for his large-scale installations and prints of celebrities like MadoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mr Clever Art DARTH VADER APPLE HEADS METALLIC Yellow'DARTH VADER APPLE HEADS - YELLOW EDITION (JUXTAPop EDITION)' Limited Edition Luxury Metallic Archival Pigment Print by Mr Clever Art. Premium Luxury Metallic Art Print, Artist hand deckled colored edSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mr Clever Art DARTH VADER APPLE HEADS METALLIC Yellow'DARTH VADER APPLE HEADS - YELLOW EDITION (JUXTAPop EDITION)' Limited Edition Luxury Metallic Archival Pigment Print by Mr Clever Art. Premium Luxury Metallic Art Print, Artist hand deckled colored edSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mr. Brainwash(French, b. 1966) Original painting on newsprint color screenprint hand finished & stenciled with paint by Mr Brainwash Mona Lisa 2009 Edition size 1/1 Measures: 30 x 22 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rowan Atkinson / Mona Lisa / Mr Bean Framed Print, 34 1/2" x 23".Rowan Atkinson / Mona Lisa / Mr Bean Framed Print, 34 1/2" x 23".See Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)Mona Lisa, cadre doréImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré encadréSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mr. Brainwash- Original Mixed Media on Deckled Edge Paper "Roundabout- Mona Lisa"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: Original Mixed Media on Deckled Edge Paper. Title: Roundabout- Mona Lisa. Size (Unframed): 28" x 28". Measures approx. (Framed): 36" x 36". Certificate of Authenticity:See Sold Price
Sold2020Mr. Brainwash French Pop Signed Litho 17/100Lithograph on paper. Featuring portrait of Mona Lisa with grid lines. Signed M-Brainwash and inscribed 17/100 on the lower right and lower left corner, respectively. Stamped Original serigraphy and inSee Sold Price
Sold201522 VARIOUS DVD MOVIES22 VARIOUS DVD MOVIES - CHASING LIBERTY - THE TRIP - THE HEALER - THE PRINCE AND ME - CLOSER - MONA LISA SMILE - THE LAST KISS - A MIGHTY HEART - ONCE - DIRTY LOVE - MR. 3000 AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2020Howard Finster. If You Believe In Mona Lisa…Howard Finster. (1916-2001).If You Believe In The Mona Lisa...1982. #2,532.Signed, dated, titled and numbered.All enamel on board with wood-burned artist made frame.Excellent condition.12” w xSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEONARDO DA VINCI (NACHFOLGER DES SPAETEN 19./FRUEHEN 20. JH.) MONA LISAFOLLOWER OF LEONARDO DA VINCI OF THE LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH C. ('ACTUALLY: LIONARDO DI SER PIERO DA VINCI') 15 April 1452 Anchiano near Vinci - 2 May 1519 Castle Clos Luce, Amboise MONA LISA Oil on canvSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Copy of the Mona Lisa Oil Portrait After Leonardo Da Vinci 19th CDIMENSIONS APPROX 87x59x3.5CM. Oil on board, 19th century. PROVENANCE: from a private Italian collection, masterfully painted by a follower of Leonardo Da Vinci. Please carefully study all photographsSee Sold Price
Sold2015ROYAL BERLIN PORCELAIN PLAQUE "MONA LISA"German. Late 19th Century. Impressed KPM and scepter mark. Measuring 12 5/8" by 10 1/8". Framed. (1500/2000)See Sold Price
Sold2019Banksy: Mona LisaBanksy (British, b. 1974) Attributed/Manner of: Mona Lisa, spray paint on wood, stencil signature lower left, unframed. Banksy is an anonymous England-based graffiti artist, political activist and filSee Sold Price
Sold2022Howard Finster. Mona Lisa, #2074Howard Finster. Mona Lisa. c. 1981. #2,074. Signed, titled and numbered. Enamel on board with artist made frame. 15"w x 19.5"h. Excellent condition. Provenance: Phyllis Kind Gallery. Est. $3,000-5,000See Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max Acrylic Painting Original Mona Lisa Signed Pop Art Oil Beauty ProfileThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Peter MaxTitle: MONA LISAMedium: Acrylic and CollageSize: 12" x 14"FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leonardo da Vinci Mona Lisa oil painting on canvasWe copy these great paintings.Hand painting, No Frame, usually its size is 60*90cm, you can also order any other size.See Sold Price
May 23Robinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Mona Lisa (White)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can.US$260
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Mona Lisa (Black)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can.US$260
May 21Robinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Mona Lisa (Blue)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can.US$260
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Andy Warhol - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Ai Weiwei - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Abraham Lincoln- Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Abraham Lincoln- Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Babe Ruth - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Alexander the Great - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Albert Einstein - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Ai Weiwei - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Adrian Cheng- Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Beyonce - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Batman - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Arnold Schwarzenegger - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Angelina Jolie - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Andy Warhol - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Beethoven - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Batman - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Babe Ruth - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500