Sold20231920's Silvery Blue Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintSilver Blue butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20241920's Silver-Spot Fritillary Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintSilver-Spot Fritillary (of Comstock) butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20231920's Hop-Merchant Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintHop-Merchant butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Buckeye Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintBuckeye Butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Butterflies by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8" bookplate.See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Zebra Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintZebra Butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Pin By W.M.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Pin By W.M.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Bracelet By Tamara Pinto.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Bracelet By Tamara Pinto.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver ButterflyThis is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Pin By A.A.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TURQUOISE SILVER BUTTERFLY MULTI-COLOR NECVINTAGE TURQUOISE SILVER BUTTERFLY MULTI-COLOR NECKLACE - very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20221920's Diana Fritillary Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintDiana Fritillary butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Clouded Sulphur Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintClouded Sulphur butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Spring Azure Butterfly Color Lithograph Print1Spring Azure Butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Butterflies by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Bronze Copper Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintBronze Copper butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Pearl Crescent Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintPearl Crescent butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Guilloche Enamel Sterling Silver CufflinksAwesome Art Deco sterling silver enamel cufflinks with elegant guilloche design. They have an octagonal shape and cool silver color. 1920's-1930's. Weight:6.7 grams. Metal: .925. Measurements: ~1/2" wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By A.D.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By A.D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara Pimo.This is a Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara Pimo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara Pinto.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara Pinto.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara P.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara P.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Muti-Color Butterfly Pin / Pendant By A.Ahijite.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Muti-Color Butterfly Pin / Pendant By A.Ahijite.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Pin / Pendant By A.A.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Pin / Pendant By A.A.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Muti-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara P.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Muti-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara P.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling SilverThis is a Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly by Tamara Pinto. Bracelet Measurement inside is 5.50inSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Dangling Earring's.US$20
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Earrings Jewelry with Multi Color Blue Opal Butterfly Design 4.00 G.US$1
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Earrings Jewelry 5.52 Grams with Multi Color Abalone ShellUS$1
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Earrings Jewelry White Gold Plated Butterfly DesignUS$1
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Sets Butterfly Pendant And Earrings White Created Opal 10.64 Mm.US$1
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Earrings Jewelry 5.42 Grams Lovely Butterfly Design with Multi Color OpalUS$1
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & Jewelry4.06 Grams Real 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry Butterfly Flower Size 6.5US$1
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bracelet Butterfly Length 7 Inch. 3.33 G.US$1
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bracelet Butterfly Design Length 7 Inch. 3.20 G.US$1
6 hrs LeftNY Elizabeth GEORG JENSEN BROOCH MALINOWSKI BUTTERFLY 283 STERLING SILVER 925 METALUS$1(1 bid)
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Pendant 5.80 G. Created Multi Color Blue Opal Butterfly DesignUS$1
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFINE ITALIAN SILVER LAMINATE PINK BABY BUTTERFLY FLORAL MATTE PICTURE FRAMEUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsFINE ITALIAN SILVER LAMINATE PINK BABY BUTTERFLY FLORAL MATTE PICTURE FRAMEUS$10
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry 7.17 Grams with Multi Color Blue Opal Butterfly Design Ring Size 7US$1
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Pendant Jewelry with Created Multi Color Blue Opal Butterfly DesignUS$1
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Oxidize Ring Jewelry Lovely Butterfly Design with CZ 8.32 G. Size 8US$1