Sold2021Michelob Dry Beer Neon SignMichelob Dry Beer Neon Sign. Local Pickup only. Dimensions: 19 x 20 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Michelob Golden Draft Beer Light Up SignMichelob Golden Draft Beer Light Up Sign. This sign depicts a beer tap with a Michelob Golden Draft Beer bottle surrounded by a mountain of ice. It has instruction manuals attached to the back. The siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelob Golden Draft Beer Bottle Lighted Advertising Sign WorksMichelob Golden Draft Beer Bottle Lighted Advertising Sign Works. Measures about 17" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelob Golden Draft Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking condition, measures 16 1/2 x 4 1/2 x 6in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Michelob Golden Draft Light Up Motion Advertising Beer Sign1992, working condition. Measures 35 1/2 x 21 1/2 x 8 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020GROUP LOT OF NEW OLD STOCK ADVERTISING BEER SIGNSMOLSON DRY (5) - MOLSON CANADIAN (4) - MOLSON LIGHT (5) - MOLSON GOLDEN 12" X 13 1/2" AVERAGE SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: CANADA DRY SIGNS.The first is a single-sided self framed tin Canada Dry "Spur" sign. Spur Cola was Canada Dry's attempt at a dark cola. The sign is marked "S-52". It has some rubs to the outer edges of the frame and aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Porcelain Canada Dry SignGood condition, minor chips and losses, 10 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2021SST ROUND HIRES SIGN & SSP CANADA DRY SIGNHIRES HAS RUST & IS FADED, 12". CANADA DRY HAS EDGE WEAR, 24" X 7"See Sold Price
Sold2015Steuben Golden Sign Aurene Art Glass Center Bowl4.5" tall, 9" across center, 6" bowl opening, 5" base Signed on the bottom. No condition problems to report. Suggested bid $250See Sold Price
Sold20232 Canada Dry SignsEmbossed Canada Dry Mixer Sign, Like new, 1 small scratch, C-836, 9 x 3 Canada dry display sign, minor wear 11 x 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2017(3 DIFF.) BEER TAP KNOBS: PRIOR, OLD READING GOLDEN DRYGOLDEN DRY & SUNSHINE EXTRA LIGHT - VG/EXSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Michelob Dry Light-up Advertising Motion Beer19 x 19 inches; flickers - needs a new bulbSee Sold Price
Sold2017Michelob Golden Draft Pure Cold Light Up AdvertisingWorking condition, 17 inches round, some flaws.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Michelob Dry Light Up Advertising Motion BeerWorking Condition, 19"x18"See Sold Price
Sold2023Michelob Dry Framed Bar MirrorMichelob Dry Framed Bar Mirror - Measures roughly 19x19"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst, Hamm's and Michelob Illuminated Advertising AssortmentPabst, Hamm's and Michelob Illuminated Advertising Assortment (3) pieces including a Pabst Blue Ribbon rotating light, a Hamm's starry night, twinkle back bar light and a Michelob Golden draft lightedSee Sold Price
Sold2024HUGE Canada Dry Metal Soda SignMassive Canada Dry Sign, Some light surface rust and soiling indicitive of age, overall very good shape and displays wonderful. Tough sign to find. Measures: 4 1/2 Ft TALL!See Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOriginal Photo of Cross Keys Hotel, Rohrstown, PA.US$25
14 hrs LeftJasper52Louis Vuitton Handbag Pallas MM Monogram Canvas & Brown Leather Tote Bag A652US$1,700
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)c1950 Pabst Blue Ribbon Reverse Painted Glass AdvertUS$50
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Olympia Light Beer Neon Beer Sign GHN Neon SignUS$50
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)NTSB National Transportation Safety Board SignUS$40