Sold2024Pair of Alfred Dunhill 18 Hole Golf Gilt Sterling Silver & Enamel CufflinksPair of Alfred Dunhill gilt sterling silver and black enamel cufflinks with an '18' motif representing 18 holes of golf. Sold new with tags in its original boxes, they measure 3/4'' in height by 7/8''See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DUNHILL GOLD PLATED SILVER GOLF CUFFLINKSA vintage Alfred Dunhill gold plated 925 sterling silver cufflinks with embossed 18th golf hole in black enamel. Hallmarked with Alfred Dunhill and silver proof marks. Comes in the original Dunhill giSee Sold Price
Sold2019Alfred Dunhill CufflinksVintage Alfred Dunhill sterling silver cufflinks, original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Red Enamel Polo CufflinksMETAL: sterling silver. GEMSTONES: enamel. MEASUREMENTS: cufflinks measure 20mm x 14mm. MARKED: English hallmarks and RL, 925. WEIGHT: 16.7 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritySee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Red Enamel Paloma Picasso CufflinksDESCRIPTION: Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Red Enamel Paloma Picasso Cufflinks. Design known as "Paloma's Groove" was exclusively designed for Tiffany & Co. by Paloma Picasso, and crafted in Germany oSee Sold Price
Sold2024A PAIR OF ITALIAN MONTEGRAPPA "YIN YANG" STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKSA PAIR OF ITALIAN MONTEGRAPPA "YIN YANG" STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKSa pair of Montegrappa sterling silver red and white enamel cufflinks, marked 925, Italy, 2670VI on each, numbered 289/333; dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG DUNHILL GOLD PLATED SILVER PEARL CUFFLINKSA vintage Alfred Dunhill gold plated 925 sterling silver cufflinks with inlaid mother or pearl centre decorations surrounded by the inscription Alfred Dunhill Ltd. Hallmarked with Alfred Dunhill and sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver, White, Red & Black Enamel PlayingSterling Silver, White, Red & Black Enamel Playing Cards CufflinksSee Sold Price
Sold2019* A Collection of Polychrome Enamel Cufflinks, 29.40* A Collection of Polychrome Enamel Cufflinks, consisting of a pair of sterling silver cufflinks with red enamel, a pair of cufflinks with green and white enamel, a pair of cufflinks with blue and whiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Dunhill Golf Enamel and Gilt Cufflinks. With Orig BoxSterling Silver Dunhill Golf Enamel and Gilt Cufflinks. Black enamel and gilt sterling silver Dunhill cuff links with golfer design. Comes in black flip-open box with gold designSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling Silver & Red Enamel PairVery sophisticated and elegant pair of cufflinks by Tiffany & Co. Well crafted in solid 925 sterling silver with a fine polished finish, the silver lengths of the cuff front and back has deep groovesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. 925 China & Hong Kong Flag CufflinksTiffany and Company Sterling Silver Cufflinks, decorated with red enamel, designed as a Chinese and Taiwanese flag set, worn through French cuffs with whaleback closures, marked: "Tiffany & Co. 925".See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique and Vintage Jewelry CollectionSterling silver red enamel brooch by David Andersen, Wedgewood green silver dangle earrings, 1044 South Pacific Sterling Silver love token, horse cufflinks, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Pairs Gucci Sterling and Enamel CufflinksTwo pairs Gucci cufflinks, feature blue and red enamel on sterling silver round links. Hallmarked underside. Weight - 27.6g. 12mm across. Includes fabric monogram sleeves. Condition report: Good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair of Ralph Lauren Ladybug Cufflinks.A Pair of Ralph Lauren Ladybug Cufflinks. Sterling silver with red and black enamel decoration. Provenance: The Estate Of Payson "Bunky" CushingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Deco Style Simmons Sterling Enamel Cuff LinksArt Deco Style Simmons Sterling Enamel Cuff Links. Pair of Simmons sterling silver cuff links with red and black enamel design. Hallmarked. Each measures nearly 3/4 of an inch square.See Sold Price
Sold2023Animal cufflinksTwo pairs of enamel, sterling silver, and gold animal cufflinks One pair of green enamel and giraffes; the other pair of red enamel and elephants Sterling silver, 18k and 9k yellow gold Signed MitchelSee Sold Price
Sold2019D&F Deakin & Francis Sterling Enamel CufflinksD&F, Deakin & Francis sterling silver cufflinks with bright red and yellow striped enamel. Signed on back. .76"Lx.5". Weight: 12.5 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all phSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Silver & Enamel Cigarette CasesTwo-tone silver & gold cigarette case with black enamel edges, signed on the interior Alfred Dunhill Paris, 4.465 ozt, 3 3/4" x 3 1/4"; sterling cigarette case with cobalt enamel edges and jeweled claSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pr Sterling Silver Vntg Stamped Cufflinks, 1953Pair of sterling silver stamped cufflinks with enamel on one sides with red Hs and a date 1953. Approx 1 inch wide and 0.75 inch long. Total weight of sterling is 0.32 ozt Minor surface wearing due toSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold & Sterling Alfred Dunhill Enamel CompactAlfred Dunhill Limited (British). Art Deco two tone gold and silver multi-chambered compact. Mirrored compartment for makeup with additional compartments for lipstick, a lighter, and cigarettes. EmbelSee Sold Price
Sold2020ENAMELED STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKSRed and Blue geometric patterned enamel and sterling silver. Vintage, Hallmarked GM 915. Dimensions: Face: 0.50" W 0.75" Weight: 0.40 ozt Condition: A very minor edge chip to enamel.See Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER RED ENAMEL CUFF BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER ENAMEL BRACELETBracelet measures 2.30" but can comfortably stretch to 2.60"Measures 0.68" WideJohn Hardy Sterling silver flexible bracelet with red enamelPre-owned in good cSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER RED ENAMEL DOME EARRINGS100% Authentic Tiffany & Co. Red Enamel EarringsSize : 0.70" in diameterWeight : 11.6gMarkings : TIFFANY & Co. 925, also stamped on postsCondition : Pre-owned, In excellent condition, No Damage or chiSee Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryAlfred Dunhill Paris Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Make Up Compact Mirror CaseUS$1,300
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver White Gold Plated Red Enamel Heart Ring Size 5.5US$1
Oct 27SJ AuctioneersBuccellati Italian Sterling Silver and Jasper Pair Of Cufflinks with Floral MotifUS$400
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Oxidize Ring Jewelry Beautiful Red Frog Enamel Design 8.96 G. Size 6US$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Pattern Eternity Band Ring Flower Red Enamel Size 5.5US$1
20 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage .925 Sterling Silver 1950s Hans Gustav Hansen Black Enamel Cuff LinksUS$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry Red Flower Resin with Enamel 4.66 G. Length 8 Inch.US$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Red Flower Resin with Enamel Length 8 Inch. 4.84 G.US$1
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bracelet 8 Inch. Red Flower Resin with Enamel 4.90 G.US$1
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersSILVER MARCASITE GREEN & RED WATERMELON ENAMEL BUTTERFLY PENDANT BROOCH An Outstanding VintageUS$20(2 bids)