Sold2022Lalique, Vibrations vaseLalique Vibrations vase France, c. 2006frosted and clear glass, black enamel 11.25 h × 11.5 dia in (29 × 29 cm) Etched signature and number to underside 'Lalique ® France 245/999'.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Vase 'Vibration Collection'Lalique clear and frosted vase from the Vibration Collection. Globular form with raised wave motif, acid etched signature on bottom. Measures 11.5"H x 10"W. Condition report: overall good condition, nSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique "Vibration" Frosted Crystal VaseLalique "Vibration" Frosted Crystal Vase. Signed "Lalique France" to base and has original stick label attached to surface. Measures 15-1/2" H Domestic Shipping: Third party Min Est. $400.00 Max Est.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Amber Vibration Diamond Quilt Vase20th century Lalique France French frosted crystal art glass shelf mantle curio cabinet display vase. Modeled in their Vibration pattern. Features A graduated crosshatch quilted pattern. Smooth high mSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lalique Frosted and Clear Crystal Vase.A Lalique Frosted and Clear Crystal Vase. Vibration vase, shape number 1267700. Underside is signed "Lalique, France" 11" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Lalique Glass PiecesTwo Lalique glass pieces, including: "vibration" box of clear coloration with frosted elements; together with vase "filicaria" of olive green coloration exhibiting foliate designs; eacSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Large Lalique Vase, "Lezards et Bleuets"Early 20th century, decorated with lizards and flowers, molded mark at the foot rim as pictured. Dimensions: 8 1/2" in diameter, 13 1/2" tall. Provenance: From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'DANAIDES'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'DANAIDES' Frankreich, 1926 Opaleszentes Glas, part. mattiert. H. 18,3 cm. Im Boden 'R. Lalique France' (geschnitten), 'N. 972' (graviert).See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LALIQUE VASE, MILANRenee Lalique (1860-1945), 1929 sandblasted in script on base, R. Lalique France No. 1025 (or 6 or 8?), with overall pressed clear glass, green leaf decorationSee Sold Price
Sold2023René Lalique , Vase 'Bacchantes', 1927René Lalique , Vase 'Bacchantes', 1927, H. 24.8 cm. Made by René Lalique, Wingen-sur-Moder, before 1947. Colorless pressed glass, brown patina., Marcilhac, René Lalique, Paris 201See Sold Price
Sold2016R. Lalique Vase with 6 NudesCirca 1920. Approx. 7 1/4" H x 5 1/4" W. Good condition. Underside back has scratches consistent with age.See Sold Price
Sold2023R. LALIQUE VASE MOUNTED AS TABLE LAMP, BIRD &FLOWER DESIGNS, BLOCK LETTER MARK, QUALITY MOUNTS, VASE HEIGHT 9 1/2" H, 7" DIA., OVERALL 25" HSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lalique Vase.A Lalique Vase. Frosted and clear glass "Chrysalide" vase, shape number 1254600. Signed "Lalique, France" on the underside 11.25" x 8.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique VaseLalique trumpet form vase with sculpted long stem flowers. Signed "Lalique France" on bottom. 14.5"h x 7" roundSee Sold Price
Sold2017Renee Lalique Vase with Jaguar BaseSigned in script Lalique, France. Approx. 11" H x 8" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'MOSSI'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'MOSSI' Frankreich, 1933 Farbloses Pressglas, part. satiniert. H. 21,2 cm. Im Boden bez. 'R Lalique France' (geschnitzt). Zylindrischer, sich nach obenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique, Hommage a Rene Lalique VaseLalique, Hommage a Rene Lalique VaseFrance, glass, limited edition vase, modeled in relief with fish, mermaids, Bacchantes and birds among seaweed or flowering branches, inscribed '1995 Hommage a ReneSee Sold Price
2 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Lalique France Rare Blue Biches Crystal Glass Vase Signed MintUS$800
2 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Black Lalique Biches Crystal Flower Vase Forest Deer DesignUS$1,000
2 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Rene Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Domr?my Vase, circa 1926US$750
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLalique Crystal Lovebirds Vase with Original Flower Stem InsertUS$160(3 bids)
Oct 02PiasaRené Lalique (1860-1945) 'Dahlias' vase in moulded pressed glass, matte with black enamel€1,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Large French Crystal Vase by Lalique Model Ispahan with Etched & Frosted RosesUS$1,000