Sold2018Raymond Pettibon lithograph My Stoner GirlfriendReserve Reduced! Raymond Pettibon My Stoner Girlfriend lithograph 20" x 14" poster limited edition Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction,See Sold Price
Sold2020Raymond Pettibon Offset Lithograph on PaperRAYMOND PETTIBON (B. 1957) Offset lithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Raymond Pettibon Offset Lithograph 15x12Raymond Pettibon Offset Lithograph 15x12See Sold Price
Sold2024RAYMOND PETTIBON 'WHAM' SIGNED LITHOGRAPHRaymond Pettibon offset lithograph. Titled 'Wham'. Hand signed in pen lower right. Mounted to cardstock. Sheet measures 12 1/2" x 10".See Sold Price
Sold2024RAYMOND PETTIBON 'WHITE PEOPLE WERE HURT TOO'Raymond Pettibon offset lithograph. Titled 'White People Were Hurt, Too'. Hand signed in pen lower right. Mounted to cardstock. Sheet measures 10 1/4' x 8 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2019My Stoner Girlfriend - Raymond PettibonTitle: My Stoner Girlfriend Artist: Raymond Pettibon Medium: lithograph Dimensions: 20" x 14" Additional Information: poster limited edition Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10See Sold Price
Sold2024Raymond Pettibon VA VOOM Lithograph. Unsigned.Raymond Pettibon VA VOOM Lithograph. Unsigned. Dimensions: Frame Height: 25 inches, Frame Width: 19 inches. - Image Size: Image Height: 20.25 inches, Image Width: 14.5 inches. --- US Packing and ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2023Raymond Pettibon (b. 1957): UntitledRaymond Pettibon (b. 1957): Untitled Lithograph in colors on Somerset, 2017, signed and dated in pencil, numbered 3/50. 24 x 18 in. (sheet), 27 1/4 x 22 in. (frame). See Sold Price
Sold2015Raymond Pettibon, Assorted 'zines and a comic (15)Raymond Pettibon Assorted 'zines and a comic (15) 1978-1980s Offset lithograph on paper; each staple-bound The Cloud of Unreading: #55 of 100; The Language of Romantic Thought: #84 of 100 Published bySee Sold Price
Sold2020RAYMOND PETTIBON Untitled (I'm Losing the Big PictureRAYMOND PETTIBON Untitled (I'm Losing the Big Picture In the Full Story of My Life). Set of 4 lithographs on Rives BFK, 2010. Each 240x195 mm; 9½x7 inches (sheets), full margins. Each signed or iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Raymond Pettibon, Collection of six zinesRaymond Pettibon Collection of six zines 1985-88staple-bound offset lithographs 8.5 h x 5.5 w in (22 x 14 cm) This work will ship from Los Angeles, California.See Sold Price
Sold2022Raymond Pettibon, No Title (Knowing that it)Raymond Pettibon No Title (Knowing that it) pen and ink on paper 18 h × 23.5 w in (46 × 60 cm) Sold with a digital copy of the original invoice from Regen Projects. ProvenSee Sold Price
3 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsRaymond Pettibon, No Title (And is is a proof of the high artistic capacity of the Greeks?)US$6,000
3 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsRaymond Pettibon, No Title (The Beginnings of This Disease is the Eye?)US$7,000
7 days LeftBidhausAlex Raymond Flash My Darling Signed Lithograph 1993 26in x 31in Limited EditionUS$10
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Raymond Poulet Basket Weaving Hand Signed Limited Edition LithographUS$130