Sold2022STAR WARS - V: Return of the Jedi - Ree-Yees (Unpunched) - MOC - Vintage - 1983 - KennerSTAR WARS - V: Return of the Jedi - Ree-Yees (Unpunched) - MOC - Vintage - 1983 - Kenner - (26 x 17 x 5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022STAR WARS - V: Return of the Jedi - Bib Fortuna (Canadian Card) (Unpunched) - MOC - Vintage - 1983 -STAR WARS - V: Return of the Jedi - Bib Fortuna (Canadian Card) (Unpunched) - MOC - Vintage - 1983 - Kenner - (26 x 17 x 5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold20171983 Star Wars ROTJ General Madine 65 Back, MOCUnpunched, Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi General Madine Action Figure, 65 Back (ROTJ65B), 1983, Kenner. Bubble is well attached to the card, however slightly yellowed. Unpunched card showSee Sold Price
Sold2023Star Wars ROTJ General Madine, MOC Palitoy 65 BackVintage, Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi "General Madine" action figure by Kenner 1983. Comes on Palitoy 65 card back which features "Chewbacca Bandolier Strap" promotion on the bottom halfSee Sold Price
Sold2022STAR WARS - V: Return of the Jedi - Imperial Commander - MOC - Vintage - 1983 - KennerSTAR WARS - V: Return of the Jedi - Imperial Commander - MOC - Vintage - 1983 - Kenner - (26 x 17 x 5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022STAR WARS - V: Return of the Jedi - B-Wing Pilot (Canadian Card) - MOC - Vintage - 1983 - KennerSTAR WARS - V: Return of the Jedi - B-Wing Pilot (Canadian Card) - MOC - Vintage - 1983 - Kenner - (26 x 17 x 5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: KENNER STAR WARS "RETURN OF THE JEDI" FIGURES ON CARDS.Two are unpunched. There is a B-Wing Pilot, a General Madine and a Princess Leia Organa with the Boushh disguise. Card is slightly yellowed. Marked "1983 Lucasfilm". Some creasing to General Madine caSee Sold Price
Sold20231983 Star Wars ROTJ Han Solo & Princess Leia, MOCLot of 3, Vintage, Unpunched and Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi action figures by Kenner, 1983. Includes "Princess Leia Organa (Bespin Gown)", "Han Solo (Hoth Battle Gear)", and "PrincessSee Sold Price
Sold20231983 Star Wars ROTJ Luke Skywalker Jedi Knight MOCVintage, Unpunched and Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi "Luke Skywalker (Jedi Knight Outfit)" action figure by Kenner, 1983. 77-A card back. Scarce figure with the green lightsaber. BlisterSee Sold Price
Sold20231983 Star Wars ROTJ Han Solo & Chewbacca, MOCLot of 2, Vintage, Unpunched and Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi action figures by Kenner, 1983. Includes "Han Solo in Trench Coat" and "Chewbacca". Both on 77-A card backs. Blister is firmSee Sold Price
Sold20231983 Star Wars ROTJ C-3PO, MOC 48-A BackVintage, Unpunched and Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi "See-Threepio (C-3PO)" action figure by Kenner 1983. Comes on 48-A card back which displays Special Offer for free Nien Nunb figure. BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Star Wars ROTJ Lando Calrissian & Prune Face MOCLot of 2, Vintage, Unpunched and Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi action figures by Kenner, 1983. Includes "Lando Calrissian and Prune Face". Lando is 77-A card back and Prune Face is 79-A cSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Stormtrooper-MOC. 65 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Stormtrooper 77 Back ROTJ-Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Stormtrooper-MOC. 77 back, unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars The Emperor 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi The Emperor-MOC. 77 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Darth Vader 65 Back Return of the Jedi-MOC-UnpunchedKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Darth Vader-MOC. 65 Back, Unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter Pilot 65-Back ROTJ-MOC-UnpunchedKenner 1983 Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter Pilot 65 Back Return of the Jedi-MOC. Unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Commander 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Commander-MOC. 77 Back, Unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Rancor Keeper 77 Back Return of the Jedi-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Rancor Keeper-MOC. 77 Back, unpunched but loose.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Ewok Logray 65 Back Return of the Jedi UnpunchedKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Ewok Logray-MOC. 65 Back, Unpunched card. Toy store price sticker.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars AT-AT Driver 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi AT-AT Driver-MOC. 65 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Wicket W. Warrick-MOC. 77 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold2024Kenner 1983 Star Wars IF-88 77 Back Return of the Jedi-Unpunched, MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi IG-88-NOS. 77 Back, unpunched mostly.See Sold Price
Sold20161983 STAR WARS ROTJ 65-A GENERAL MADINE MOC1983 Star Wars "Return Of The Jedi" 65 Back A (blacked out ewoks) General Madine Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the card. The card is very crisp. Great candidate for grading. Near MintSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ Action Fig, Costume PartUS$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Weequay ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOSUS$40(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars Ugnaught ROTJ 77 Back-Unpunched-MOCUS$100(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars 8D8 77 Back-Unpunched-NOSUS$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Zuckuss ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOSUS$100(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Logray ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Squid Head ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOSUS$90(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Ree-Yees ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Prune Face ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Gamorrean Guard ROTJ 65 B-MOC-NOSUS$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCUS$130(4 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter Vehicle-MIB-NOSUS$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Palitoy Slave One Empty Box,£50
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Palitoy Battle Damaged X-Wing Fighter Vehicle Empty Box,£30
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersRAW UNGRADED 1983 TOPPS STAR WARS RETURN OF THE JEDI SERIES 2 SET ? 88 CARDS In our opinion ifUS$10
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCStar Wars Return of the Jedi 10th anniversary advance movie posterUS$6(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(23) 1997-98 Kenner Star Wars Action Figs, Factory Case-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
4 days LeftSalem Auction HouseSTAR WARS EPISODE SIX "REVENGE OF THE JEDI" 2ND DRAFT SCRIPT W/ 6 ORIGINAL CAST SIGNATURES W/COAUS$100