Sold2020Cartier 18k Gold Sterling Silver Money ClipVintage 18k gold and sterling silver Cartier money clip. Measures 44mm x 23mm. Needs cleaning/polishing. Marked CC logo, 18k, C sign, 925. Weight 18.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201818k Tiffany and Co. Vintage Money Clip18k Tiffany and Co. Vintage Money Clip. 18K gold with 925 silver. Size: 2.25 x .75 in. In very fine condition; aged patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY 18K GOLD AND 925 SILVER BASKET WEAVE MONEY CLIP An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany & Co. 18ktTIFFANY 18K GOLD AND 925 SILVER BASKET WEAVE MONEY CLIP An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany & Co. 18kt Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Money Clip, circa 1960's stamped "(C)TIFFANY & CO. STERLING + 18K", witSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY 18K GOLD AND 925 SILVER BASKET WEAVE MONEY CLIPTIFFANY 18K GOLD AND 925 SILVER BASKET WEAVE MONEY CLIP An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany & Co. 18kt Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Money Clip, circa 1960's stamped "(C)TIFFANY & CO. STERLING + 18K", witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gold Money ClipVintage Gold Money Clip Featuring a dragon motif with a horseshoe measuring (1.68”) in length dual tone rose / yellow gold design - the dragons eye is accented with a small man made ruby, stampeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling & 18k Gold Money Clip Signed CartierMoney clip in sterling silver with an 18k yellow gold insignia. Marked: Cartier 925, 18k. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. BiddleSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Gold Carl F. Bucherer Swiss Half Hoop EarringsVintage 18k gold clip earrings by Carl Bucherer. With matte cross hatch pattern. Marked CB750. Measures 3/4 in. x 3/8 in. Weighs 5.6 grams. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will offer in-house continentalSee Sold Price
Sold2016intage Tiffany & Co. heavy 18K gold elegant money clipTiffany & Co. heavy 18K gold amazing elegant money clip. This remarkable money clip is crafted in gorgeous rich 18K gold and features an elegant looking design. Dimensions: 51 mm x 20 mm approx TOTALSee Sold Price
Sold2018European 18k yellow gold money clipTextured finish with a $ sign decoration, 28g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage GOLD TONE Money ClipVintage GOLD TONE Money Clip Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY SCHLUMBERGER 18K GOLD HOOP EARRINGS IOBA vintage 18K yellow gold clip earrings by Tiffany and Co. in collaboration with Schlumberger Studios. Hoop earrings with rope design. Marked Tiffany and Co., Schlumberger Studios, Au 750 on the innerSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Gold H. Stern Sputnik Gemstone Clip EarringsPair of vintage 18k gold gemstone clip on earrings attributed to H. Stern. Features the classic H Stern "Sputnik" design with a rainbow of semi precious stones including aquamarine, garnet, citrine, aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci Money ClipVintage Gucci gold money clip featuring leather detail Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020KS Balfour 12k Gold Filled AT&T Money ClipBalfour 12k Gold Filled AT&T Money Clip. Vintage gold filled money clip / pocket knife by Balfour. Advertising for AT&T. Measures 2 1/8 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage 14k Gold Plated Money ClipDESCRIPTION: A Vintage gold plated money clip engraved along the front "Past President Probus Club 1949 M.E Wien". Marked along the back "14k G.P"Â CIRCA: 1949 ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 2" W: 1.2See Sold Price
Sold2022Angela Cummings Vintage 18k Yellow Gold Huggie Clip On EarringsThis beautiful pair of authentic vintage earrings are by designer Angela Cummings, crafted from 18k yellow gold with a smooth satin finis featuring a sqaure shape basket woven design. Comes with clipSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Vintage 18k Gold Working Travel Clip WatchGuaranteed Authentic Vintage Cartier traveling clock or watch. Features an octagonal case housing a working movement. Signed Cartier with assay marks. Measures 1 7/8" x 7/8". Weighs 21.7 grams. Good oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco or Vintage 18k Gold & Garnet Tie Clip BarThis could be Art Deco or Vintage Tie bar clip, 18k yellow gold with baguette cut garnet, stamped (53 AR- 750). Measurement 2 inches and 1/3. Total weight 4.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gold Filed Pens, Money Clip, PaperweightSmall Collectibles including Gold Filled Pens and Pencils, Vintage Money Clip, Advertising Paperweight, Vintage Comb, etc...See Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY 18K GOLD AND 925 SILVER BASKET WEAVE MONEY CLIP An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany & Co.US$15(2 bids)
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18K Yellow Gold Nugget Textured Finish Hoop Huggie Clip On EarringsUS$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18K Yellow Gold Nugget Textured Finish Hoop Huggie Clip On EarringsUS$1
16 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Hammerman Hammered 18K Gold Hoop Shell Clip EarringsUS$4,350
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. Vintage Tiffany & Co 19.20 Grams 18K Yellow Gold Clip On EarringsUS$3,200
Nov 03Modern JewelryFrench Vintage BROOCH Clip Pin 18k Gold Emerald Estate Jewelry Signed J WUS$10,250
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Kaufmann De Suisse 18K Gold Moonstone Wide Braided Clip On Cuff EarringsUS$1(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersRetro Vintage 18K Gold 0.30 ctw Diamond Milgrain Flexible Clip-On Drop EarringsUS$1