Sold2022Large Pair of Kwagiulth Earrings After Herb Lancaster.Large Pair of Kwagiulth Earrings After Herb Lancaster.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Kwagiulth Silver Earrings Monogr. "DLL" (Donald Lancaster), 1 1/4".Pair of Kwagiulth Silver Earrings Monogr. "DLL" (Donald Lancaster), 1 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold201612pc Sterling & Silver Costume Jewelry Lot. 2 Lar12pc Sterling & Silver Costume Jewelry Lot. 2 Large Pair Earrings: one sterling with black center stone. Two sterling rings with coral or inlaid azurite. DAVID ANDERSEN Sterling Enamel Norway Lion LeoSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Pair of Large 14kt Gold Mounted MabePearl Earrings. Includes a pair of large pair shaped earrings comprised of (2) mabe or blister pearls attached to a portion of the shell; with applied 14kt yellow gold bees. Stamped, "14K".See Sold Price
Sold2024Ancient Pre-Columbian, Jalisco Pottery Figure ca.100 BCE to 250 CE.Ancient Pre-Columbian, Jalisco Pottery Figure ca.100 BCE to 250 CE. Size: 7 inches High. A seated male figure wearing nose ring and large pair of earrings. Provenance: From The Estate of Charlotte WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ancient Roman Large Gold Pair of Earrings c.1st century AD.Ancient Roman Large Gold Pair of Earrings c.1st century AD. Size 32 mm. weight 3.3 grams. High karat pair of gold earring with garnet and pearl beads. Provenance: Private NYC Collection acquired in thSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Pair Kwagiulth Silver & Copper Earrings monogrammed2 Pair Kwagiulth Silver & Copper Earrings monogrammed HJA (Harold Alfred), 1 1/4"-1 1/8".See Sold Price
Sold2017Mixed Metal Ethnic Style Jewelry2 large necklaces, 2 pair earrings, and a cuff.See Sold Price
Sold2024Seashell Vintage Earring CollectionNatural seashell gold tone vintage earrings, large pair with colorful stone design accentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Sterling Turquoise EarringsNative American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Earrings, large pair set with beautiful blue green turquoise cabochons, measure 2.75''L x 1''W, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYSTERLING SILVER NECKLACE, A LARGE PENDANT & PAIR OF EARRINGS. COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONE I S 2.30 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Earrings & BroochesLot of 13 pieces of jewelry includes nine pieces that are marked sterling silver 925 and four brooches that are unmarked but possibly sterling. Large pair of hoop earrings have an approx 2" L drop. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Red Costume JewelryExtremely large red Lucite foil back stone necklace, pair of West Germany earrings, large pair of teardrop button earrings, extremely large red pin, red and purple stones glass small flower pen with mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Large Sterling Silver & Gemstone Signed Designer EarringsUnusual and large pair of designer earrings in very good vintage condition with minor patina according to age featuring cut semi-precious gemstones. Each measures approx. 2 1/2" long x 1 1/8" wide andSee Sold Price
Sold2023GOLD TONED RHINESTONE JEWELRY LOT(2)BRACELETS & (1)LARGE! PAIR OF PIERCED EARRINGS WITH DANGLY TASSLESSee Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted Costume JewelryCollection of various pieces of costume jewelry. Lot includes necklaces, earrings, and bracelets. Designs feature beads and pendants, with a large pair of beaded earrings in the shape of a flower.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Kwagiulth Silver "Salmon" Earrings signed H. (Harold) Alfred, 9.35 Grams, 1 1/8" Diam.Pair of Kwagiulth Silver "Salmon" Earrings signed H. (Harold) Alfred, 9.35 Grams, 1 1/8" Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Kwagiulth Silver "Wolf" Earrings signed H. (Harold) Alfred, 6.59 Grams.Pair of Kwagiulth Silver "Wolf" Earrings signed H. (Harold) Alfred, 6.59 Grams.See Sold Price
2017PAIR LARGE RHINESTONE EARRINGS, GOLD TONE METAL, APPROXPAIR LARGE RHINESTONE EARRINGS, GOLD TONE METAL, APPROX 2.75"LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Pair Large Clip EarringsMexico .925 Sterling Silver Pair Large Clip Earrings. Size: 1.24 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Siam 2 Pair Earrings and Large PendantSterling Silver Siam 2 Pair Earrings and Large Pendant. Marked: Sterling. Size: earrings 7/8 in. x 3/4 in. ; 3.4 in. pendant: 2 1/4 in. x 1 3/4 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE PAIR OF CLIP ON EARRINGS WITHINTERCHANGABLE CENTER. SNAP ON AND OFF 5 DIFFERENT COLORSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate 3 ct Diamond & Amethyst 18k Two Tone Gold Large Fancy Post Clip EarringsThis is a large stunning pair of Estate earrings, they are crafted from solid 18k white and yellow gold with a polished and textured finish. It has a small yellow gold circles mixed with rough finishSee Sold Price
Sold202311mm South Sea Pearl 18k Gold 1ctw Fine Diamond Designer Signed Drop Ear Clips Dangle EarringsTitle: 11mm South Sea Pearl 18k Gold 1ctw Fine Diamond Designer Signed Drop Ear Clips Dangle Earrings Description: Designer signed 18k gold drop / dangle earrings featuring large pair of 11mm culturedSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage! Tiffany & Co Claflin 18k Yellow Gold Large Double X Crisscross EarringsUS$2,600
Nov 03Modern JewelryArt Deco DIAMOND RUBY EMERALD PLATINUM GOLD EARRINGS PIN SET 1930s Indian EpicUS$16,500
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Diamond And Black Enamel Clip On EarringsUS$5
2 days LeftElmwood'sA PAIR OF LARGE BAROQUE PEARL AND DIAMOND DROP EARRINGS each set with a baroque pearl accented by£900
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Freshwater Pearls, Sterling, Gems, Jewelry MakingUS$15(4 bids)
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Antico paio di orecchini pendenti a goccia - antique pair of pendent drop earrings€800
Dawsons AuctioneersA miscellaneous group of jewellery items; to include a large loose lapis lazuli cabochon, measuring£150(2 bids)
2 days LeftJasper52Pink Enameled & Rhinestone Necklace, Bracelet, Earrings, & Ring, Paparazi, New-on-Card, 2000 andUS$25