Sold2022Lewin Diaz 2020 Leaf Trinity Autograph Bronze Xrc Auto Miami MarlinsLewin Diaz 2020 Leaf Trinity Autograph Bronze Xrc Auto Miami MarlinsSee Sold Price
Sold2022DEVIN ASIASI 2020 Leaf Draft AUTO Autograph XRC RC PatriotsDEVIN ASIASI 2020 Leaf Draft AUTO Autograph XRC RC PatriotsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Large Gilded Floor LampsPair of large gilded floor lamps with terracotta colored marble and 24k gold leaf over bronze. Each with 20 lights. In good condition. Each measures approx. 94"H x 22"W x 22"D. 38"W x 38"D at top.See Sold Price
Sold2017French Lapis Lazuli Figural Bronze Side TableA Rare Museum Quality Louis XVI Style Gilt Bronze & Lapis Lazuli Two Tiered Foyer/Side Table. Circa 1880s. The rectangular tops supported by Four Leg Columns adorned and surrounded with Bronze Leaf ScSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Wyland, American (Born 1956)Robert Wyland, American (born 1956) Palace Size Bronze Sculpture "Marlin Celebration, 1993" Signed, Dated and Numbered 117/200. Mounted on a granite base, and includes a wooden plinth base to accompanSee Sold Price
Sold2022BEVERLY PEPPER (1922-2020) Untitled, circa 1980BEVERLY PEPPER (1922-2020) Untitled, circa 1980 bronze and wood 49 x 4 1/2 x 4 1/2 in. 124.5 x 11.4 x 11.4 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS (1899-1930) 'Swirling Leaf' Hanging Lamp1905-10leaded glass, patinated bronze, ...TIFFANY STUDIOS (1899-1930) 'Swirling Leaf' Hanging Lamp 1905-10 leaded glass, patinated bronze, the shade stamped 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK' height to top of cap 19in (48cm); diameter 25in (63.5cm) FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Monumental Crystal Mounted Dore Bronze UrnsDESCRIPTION: A pair of monumental French crystal mounted dore bronze urns with double acanthus leaf formed handles, ornate folate trims and fluted crystal body, raised on finley cast ribbon and tasselSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Lemon Leaf Table LampTiffany Lemon Leaf Table Lamp Early 20th century Tiffany table lamp, leaded glass shade and bronze base, both signed . Lemon Leaf (Swirling Lemon Leaf) domical leaded glass shade with vine ornament, 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Antq Heavy Gilt Bronze Rococo Easel Back FrameFrench Style Rococo frame. Solid bronze, possibly brass, with pierced leaf design. Has weight. Picture size 3.5 x 2.5 in. Swivel easel . Vintage, possibly antique. Has weight . Overall measurements 7.See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Hot Cast Midnight Fairy with Gargoyle Bronze Sculpture Statue by Aldo VitalehBronze Dimensions with Marble Base: Height 18" X Width 11"Marble Dimensions:11" X 6.5"Height without base:17"Weight:29 LBSOriginal or Reproduction: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Original Artwork Abstract Modern Art Girl Reading Book Bronze SculptureBronze Dimensions with Marble Base: Height 9" X Width 7.5"Marble Dimensions:6" X 3.5"Height without base:8"Weight :9 LBSOriginal or Reproduction: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Original Braxton Abstract Modern Artwork Man Woman under Rain Bronze StatueBronze Dimensions with Marble Base: Height 11" X Width 5"Marble Dimensions :5" X 3"Height without base:10"Weight:5 LBSOriginal or Reproduction: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rodin Kiss Romance Love Lovers Bronze Marble Sculpture Statue Home D?corBronze Dimensions with Marble Base: Height 6" X Width 4"Marble Dimensions: 4" X 4"Height without base:5.5"Weight:4 LBSOriginal or Reproduction: ReproductionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Bronze CenserChinese patinated bronze censer, with handles of inverted U-shape on the rim, above a round body raised on three shaped supports, the underside with an apocryphal Xuande mark, set on a lotus leaf formSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ming Dynasty Gilt Bronze Seated Guanyin on LotusFine Ming Dynasty Gilt Bronze Seated Guanyin on Lotus blossom and leaf rising from a fenced small garden base,all in gilt bronze. Age related wear, stem into base reinforced with wire, very small jeweSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese Partial Gilt Bronze Figure of Seated BA Chinese Partial Gilt Bronze Figure of Seated Buddha Shakyamuni, late Ming Dynasty 19-1/2 x 16 x 10-1/2 inches (49.5 x 40.6 x 26.7 cm) HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservSee Sold Price
Sold2015(2) Monumental 19th c. bronze torchieresPair of monumental 19th century French dore' bronze electrified floor torchieres, each having twelve spiral arms supporting grape and leaf based candle lights, emanating from the floral crowned and spSee Sold Price
Sold202260070: Johann Kalb autograph letter signed ("Baron de KJohann Kalb autograph letter signed ("Baron de Kalb"). Two pages on one leaf, 6.5" x 8.5", Anderson's Ferry, [Pennsylvania]; SeptemberSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Vine Border (Lemon Leaf) table lampTiffany Studios Vine Border (Lemon Leaf) table lamp USA, c. 1905leaded glass, patinated bronze 25.75 h × 18 dia in (65 × 46 cm) Lamp features a heavily modeled shade and a TylerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios "Oak Leaf" Table LampTiffany Studios"Oak Leaf" Table Lampcirca 1915leaded glass, gilt bronzeshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, N.Y., 1467"base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 532"26 in. high, 18 in. diameter (shade)See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Swirling Oak Leaf" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Swirling Oak Leaf" Table Lamp circa 1910. leaded glass and patinaed bronze. shade impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1467'. base impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 629'. HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York Swirling Oak Leaf LampTiffany Studios, New York Swirling Oak Leaf Lamp circa 1910. leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Shade impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW 1467'. Base impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 532'. Ht. 26 Shade 1See Sold Price
Sold2023An Egyptian Bronze KhnumAn Egyptian Bronze Khnum Late Period, 664-343 B.C. Height 10 inches (25.4 cm). Property from the Collection of Alexander Martin, Miami, Florida Provenance: Mrs. William Eddleman. Sotheby's, New York,See Sold Price
18 hrs LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers2 - 2013 Leaf Trinity Austin Meadows Jersey Auto 2/10 and Black Plate Auto 1/1US$20
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2020 Leaf Decision 2020 Preview Copper #623 LE 4/5 Vincente Fox Signed Card AUTUS$10
20 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCLarge 40in x 27.5in Brass Chandelier Beaux Arts Belle Epoch Lighting Ceiling Fixture ProjectUS$200
473 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Marlin Fish Bronze Statue Sculpture Nautical Decor LTD Ed. Original Art 26" x 15"US$490
531 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Marlin Sailfish Swordfish Colorful Bronze Statue Sculpture Marine Decor Original ArtUS$670
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTwo cast iron counter top cigar store Indian Princess figures with bronze tobacco leaf and remnantsUS$1,200
18 hrs LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers2021 Leaf Proset Red Mojo Auto Justin Fields #PA-JF1 18/35US$15
192 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Female Winged Sphinx Candleholder Candelabra Sculpture Marble BaseUS$225
403 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 1958 Formula 1 Metal Sculpture 1:12 Scale Diecast Model by Jayland USA SculptureUS$90
375 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC PERSISTENCE OF MEMORY BY SALVADOR DALI BRONZE MODERN ART SCULPTURE STATUE FIGUREUS$340
478 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Isaac Hayes Bronze Sculpture African American Black Art Musician PianistUS$490
426 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 1992 Harley-Davidson FXSTS Softail San Francisco CA Motorcycle Motorbike BikeUS$90
384 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Signed Desk Top Adorable Cat Bronze Sculpture Real Hot Cast FigurineUS$130
561 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Unknown German Soldier Bronze Bust Sculpture Statue WW1 WW2 6" x 4"US$190
615 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Handmade Bronze Metal Bird Bath Planter Flowerbox Sculpture Original ArtUS$300
468 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Curvy Woman Fertility Dancer Female Figure Sexy Bronze Sculpture Statue Original ArtUS$300
364 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Young Girl Holding a Conch Shell - Bronze Sculpture Figure on Marble Base by CarpeauxUS$300
359 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Young Boy Playing Flute to Lamb Bronze Sculpture by Joaquin Angles IdylleUS$300
286 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Mayan Aztec Inca Native Mesoamerican South American Archer Warrior Bronze SculptureUS$300
552 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC The Capitoline Wolf Romulus & Remus Bronze Metal Statue Sculpture on Rose Marble Base 12" x 15"US$560