Sold2022Jadekette - China, Kette aus 33 fein polierten grünen Jadeperlen (Dm.ca.11 mm) inJadekette - China, Kette aus 33 fein polierten grünen Jadeperlen (Dm.ca.11 mm) in Einzelknotung, Silberschließe gestempelt "835", L.ca. 46cm, Gewicht ca.81,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Isfahan Z-Iran, um 1960. Unten signiert mit „IranIsfahan Z-Iran, um 1960. Unten signiert mit „Iran Isfahan Seyrafian“. Flormaterial Korkwolle, Kette aus Seide. Auf tiefblauem Grund dichtes florales Dekor mit einem fein gezeichneten SternmedailloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elegantes Südsee-PerlcollierGelbgold, gest. 750. Einreihige Kette aus insges. 39 weißen Südsee-Zuchtperlen von ca. 9 mm - 16 mm in sehr farbintensivem rosé-grün changierendem LÃ&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Klassische Perlenkette mit DiamantsolitärWeißgold, 14 ct.; Einreihige Kette aus insges. 46 hellgrauen Zuchtperlen von 6,9 mm in sehr feinem Lüster, zentraler Anhänger besetzt mit einem Altschliffdiamanten vonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Isfahan Z-Persien, um 1960. Unten signiert mit "IranIsfahan Z-Persien, um 1960. Unten signiert mit "Iran Isfahan Seyrafian". Flormaterial Korkwolle, Kette aus Seide. Auf tiefblauem Grund dichtes florales Dekor mit einem fein gezeichneten SternmedaillonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amethyst-Brillant-Ring1940er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold/Platin. Stilechter Ring mit feinem, okt. fac. Amethysten ca. 33 ct, 21x17-12 mm. Seitliche Voluten aus Platin mit Diamantbesatz ca. 0.30 ct. Gr. 52, 18,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber.Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber. Vierteilig, ursprünglich 3 teilig. Bestehend aus Anhänger mit Kette, Stabbrosche, Armreif und Ring. Stabbrosche mit 1 kl. Perle ca. 5 mm, 10 AltscSee Sold Price
Sold20218 ct Emerald & Diamond RingCentral 8 ct emerald, probably Columbian, measuring 14.42 x 11.95 x 7.33 mm flanked by two half moon cut diamonds measuring 8 x 5.05 x 4.35. Emerald in 18k yellow gold four prong setting, diamonds setSee Sold Price
Sold2023VCA FLOWER DIAMOND EARRINGS SETVan Cleef & Arpels diamond flower earring set. Stamped VCA w/serial numbers. VCA 374XX. Details and measurements: Diamond: 15 CTTW. Gold weight: 49.7 G. Measurements: 33 MM wide, 23 MM thickness.See Sold Price
Sold2017PATEK PHILIPPE, "Gèneve Officier",Yellow Gold,Dial, case and movement signed, in very good condition DIAM: 33 mm THICKNESS: 8 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamond, Gold Ring The ring features a pear-shaDiamond, Gold Ring The ring features a pear-shaped diamond measuring 12.65 x 8.07 x 5.33 mSee Sold Price
Sold2024AUDEMARS PIGUET, REF 56175BA 18K YELLOW GOLD 'ROYAL OAK' WATCHAUDEMARS PIGUET, REF 56175BA 18K YELLOW GOLD 'ROYAL OAK' WATCH Maker: Audemars Piguet Model: Royal Oak Year: Circa 1990s Case number: 1954 Case size: Approx. 33 mm Case material: 18K yellow gold Dial:See Sold Price
Sold2019Patek Philippe & Co. Yellow Gold Calatrava ManualPatek Philippe & Co. 18K Yellow Gold Calatrava 3611 / 1 - Manual. 18K Yellow Gold hobnail pattern bezel ( 33 mm). Gold textured dial with yellow gold hour markers. 19K Yellow Gold Patek Philippe braceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Patek Philippe Gold 'Calatrava' Wristwatch, Ref. 3919J18 kt., mechanical, circular white dial, black Roman numerals, subsidiary seconds, gold hobnail bezel, logo crown, sapphire crystal, dia. ap. 33 mm., black croco-leather strap, gold clasp, dial, movemSee Sold Price
Sold2023Attributed to Suzanne Belperron Multi-Stone Brooch.Attributed to Suzanne Belperron French Chalcedony, Amethyst, 18k Yellow Gold Brooch. Featuring one carved chalcedony in a swirl motif measuring approximately 57.2 x 33.1 mm, accented by thirteen oval-See Sold Price
Sold2020JEAN MAHIE, YELLOW GOLD CUFF BRACELETJEAN MAHIE, YELLOW GOLD CUFF BRACELET In an organic sculptural design, measuring approximately 33.00 mm wide. Stamp: JEAN MAHIE 22K. 54.05 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2018David Webb Coral, Sapphire, Diamond Earrings*Pair of David Webb Coral, Sapphire, Diamond, Platinum, 18k Yellow Gold Earrings. Each featuring one carved coral south American motif drop measuring approximately 33 x 28 mm, accented by one navetteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Diamond, Platinum Necklace The detachable pendaDiamond, Platinum Necklace The detachable pendant features pear-shaped diamonds measuring 8.60 x 6.33 x 3.71 mm and 6.20 x 4.68 x 2.98 mm and weighing a total of approximately 1.75 carats, suspended bSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vogelbeeren-ZweigGerman: Vogelbeeren-Zweig In der Art von FabergŽ, 1960er Jahre Vollplastisch gearbeiteter Goldzweig mit fŸnf, fein gravierten BlŠttern aus Jade sowie fŸnfzehn Beeren aus Chalcedon. In einer BergkrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Loose Old European Cut DiamondLoose Old European Cut Diamondthe old European cut diamond (7.20 - 7.32 x 4.19 mm) weighing 1.33 carats (actual) (H color, VS1 clarity). GIA Report #2225See Sold Price
Sold2019Arte Cinese A porcelain plaque painted with montainsChinese Art A porcelain plaque painted with montains and inscriptions China, early 20th century . . Cm 33,00 x 43,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Demi Parure von André Vassort für Van Cleef & Arpels, 1961Collier und korrespondierendes Armband. Gelbgold, teilw. platiniert, gest. 750. Breite Bandform aus x-förmig verschlungenen, fein reliefierten Kordelbändern und stilisiertem BlatSee Sold Price
20227TH CENTURY BC WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE WARE IN CHINA7TH CENTURY BC WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE WARE IN CHINA H. 42 cm. W. 33 cm. Weight 7800 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEATED STATUE OF THE BLACK-STONE MUD GOLD BUDDHA, MING DYNASTY, CHINASEATED STATUE OF THE BLACK-STONE MUD GOLD BUDDHA, MING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 38 cm. W. 33 cm. Weight 10900 gram.See Sold Price
5 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsFINE CARTIER BALLON BLEU 18KT ROSE GOLD/S. STEEL WATCHUS$1,700(8 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersDAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER & 14K GOLD 6mm WHEAT CHAIN BRACELET 9 In. w POUCH Crafted in theUS$180(5 bids)
1 day LeftBidhausHamilton Ventura H24412732 - Ventura Quartz Black Dial Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica MP "Republic of China Centennial Limited Edition (ROC 1912-2011)" Sample€6,000
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica M (Typ 246) Monochrom „Leica Historica 1975-2015“€4,000