Sold2019Vintage Coral and 14K BraceletVintage Carved White Coral and Heavy 14 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Coral measure 11/16" H, 7/8" W; bracelet measures 1" W, 7" L. Approx. weight: 105.6 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. NSee Sold Price
Sold202214K YELLOW GOLD AND TURQUOISE CABOCHON FLEXIBLE-LINK BRACELET. - L: 7 in.; wt. 3/8 in.14K YELLOW GOLD AND TURQUOISE CABOCHON FLEXIBLE-LINK BRACELET. Ten horizontally-set matched oval Persian turquoise cabochons alternating with floral and leaf decoration X-form links; 14K yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Bracelet, Serpentine Link with Cabochons, L 7" 12.9g14K Yellow Gold Bracelet, Serpentine Link with Cabochons, L 7" 12.9g | Impressed 14K. Ribbon form bracelet with (8) sage green serpentines.. Provenance: From the Estate of Prominent Collector, Leon ZiSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Yellow Gold Carved Jade Coral Beads BraceletNS IT0 Adorable vintage 14k yellow gold coral beads bracelet features carved jade Has a beautiful filigree engraving work on the clasp Measurements: 1 2/3" W x 7" L Weight is 17.5 grams Intended for mSee Sold Price
Sold202114K BraceletVintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Flexible Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K Italy. Measures 7" L, 3/8" W. Approx. weight: 14.16 grams. Condition: Very good vintage condition. Light surface wear. EstimateSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Bag of Sterling Silver and Beaded Necklaces1) Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver ball key ring, 2) 14K yellow gold and Sterling silver faceted garnet necklace, 17 in. L, 3) Fine carved jade link bracelet, 7 in. L, 4) Iolite and pearl beaded necklacSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Jewelry Angel Skin and Cameo assembledAntique Jewelry, Angel Skin and Cameo assembled demi-parure: bracelet and necklace, 14K yellow gold, gilt-metal, coral, carved shell, stamped purity mark to bracelet, bracelet: 7"l; necklace: 24 3/4"lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Germany 14K Yellow Gold 585 Bracelet L 7.5'' 47gGermany 14K Yellow Gold 585 Bracelet L 7.5'' 47g Impressed 585. Flexible link style.See Sold Price
Sold202014k Yellow Gold Flexible Link Bracelet7mm wide Career style 7" flexible link bracelet. Box clasp and figure 8 safety clasp. 12 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GaSee Sold Price
Sold202114K BraceletMan's Vintage 14 Karat White and Yellow Gold Flexible Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K. Measures 7-1/2" L, 5/16" W. Approx. weight: 31.86 grams. Condition: Good vintage pre-owned condition. Light surface weSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET.Italy, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold bracelet consisting of high polish and textured finish links of abstract design. Approx. 7.5"l, .50"w, 36gr. Clasp stamped "585, BREV, Uno-a-erre". CSee Sold Price
Sold201714k Yellow Gold Open Rope Link Bracelet[Approximately 7 1/2" L]. Weight approximately 12 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hand Carved Jade Bracelet and Earrings in Gold1) 14K yellow gold link bracelet with 4 oval hand carved jade links alternating with open gold links, spring ring clasp, 7 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold hand carved round jade with screw clip backs, 0.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ladies 14K Gold Bracelet & Pair Black Pearl Studsflexible link bracelet, 7 in. L, black pearl studs, approx. 10.75mm, 12.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Carved Jade Oval Link Bracelet in 14K Gold14K yellow gold oval link bracelet featuring hand carved oval jade with spring ring clasp, 7 in. L., 15 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow Gold Bracelet with Jade and Coral14k yellow gold bracelet with carved jade and coral, 7 1/4" L. Approximately 47 grams. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins must be made via wire transfer, cash, or certified bankSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Collection of Lady's Jewelry1) 14K yellow gold hand carved agate "Y" necklace with filigree links, 17 in. L, 2) Sterling silver oval citrine bracelet with scroll links, 7 in. L, 3) Two sterling silver miniature portrait broochesSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Blue Topaz PendantWeighing approx. 9.73ct. Together with 14K yellow gold bracelet stamped Italy oval link bracelet, blue topaz, amethyst and citrine within gold frames, 7-1/4"l, total gross weight approx. 12.6dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chrysoprase and 14K BraceletVintage Carved Chrysoprase and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Measures 7-1/8" L. 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 18.02 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. Estimate: $500.00 - $700.00 Domestic ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coral and 14K EarringsAntique 19th Century Carved Red Coral and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Pendant Earrings. Measure 1-1/4" L, 5/8" W. Approx. total weight: 7.15 grams. Estimate: $200.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shipping: $40.00 CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of Lady's Agate & Coral Rings in Gold1) 14K yellow gold textured ring featuring deep orangey red coal measuring 12.9 x 18.3mm set in the center, sz 7.5 and 2) 14K yellow gold oval carved agate with druzy center, bezel set with heavy squaSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY: 14K Two-Tone Retro Period Bracelet, rose andJEWELRY: 14K Two-Tone Retro Period Bracelet, rose and yellow gold, fold over clasp and safety chain, stamped "14K", geometric shape open links, light wear, ½" w. x 7 ¼" l. [Total weight:See Sold Price
Sold2024Opal And 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet L 7.5" 12.4gOpal And 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet L 7.5" 12.4g | Five bezel set oval opals alternate with gold beads. 14K impressed on spring catch. Good fire to opals. Provenance: From the Estate of Prominent CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Gold Bracelets - 14K & 18KLot includes 1) 14K yellow gold link bracelet [7" L]; 2) a 14K gold bangle bracelet [inside measurements: 2 1/4"x 1 7/8"], and 3) an 18K yellow gold link bracelet [6 7/8" L]. 14K gold weight 22 dwt; 1See Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryVintage Tiffany & Co. 14K Yellow Gold Red Rubies Chain Bracelet - 7.75" Long BoxUS$5,300
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Carved Coral Rose Flower Bouquet Ribbon Cocktail RingUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold & Oval Sterling Silver Scene 12.9mm Chain Link BraceletUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Solid Gold Chinese Large Hand Carved Jade WIDE Link BraceletUS$1
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC TRIO Vintage Carved Pink Coral 18K Yellow Gold Shell Large Link BraceletUS$17,750
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLarge Antique Victorian GIA Carved Red Coral Cameo w/ 14k Gold Open Frame BroochUS$1
881 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryDiamond Cut Triple Strand Rope Link Bracelet in 14k Yellow GoldUS$930
19 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDiamond Cut Triple Strand Rope Link Bracelet in 14k Yellow GoldUS$930
1451 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Red Coral Multi-Strand Cameo Necklace in 14k Yellow GoldUS$1,550
19 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Red Coral Multi-Strand Cameo Necklace in 14k Yellow GoldUS$1,550
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Estate 5.25cts Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Stackable Tennis Link BraceletUS$9,400
15 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Gold High Relief Carved Coral Cameo & Bead Dangle PendantUS$1(1 bid)