Sold20222016-17 The Cup Signature Renditions Evgeni Malkin Card#SREM, autographed card.See Sold Price
Sold20222016-17 UPPER DECK BLACK DIAMOND EVGENI MALKIN PATCH 6/1492016-17 UPPER DECK BLACK DIAMOND EVGENI MALKIN PATCH 6/149See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 6 2015-2017 Dylan Strome Hockey Cards and MoreIncluding 2016-17 Premier Signature Booklets #PSDS Rookie signed, 2015 Upper Deck Authentic Autographed Puck, Rookie Team Logo Jumbos #RTLDS, Rookie Patch #RPDS 25/299, and Rookie Dual Material #RDDSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Pittsburgh Penguins Flag and DVDSigned Sports Memorabilia. *Sidney Crosby, Evgeni Malkin and Chris Letang Signed Pittsburgh Penguins Stanley Cup 2016 Champions DVD. *Sidney Crosby and Mario Lemieux Signed Pittsburgh Penguins Flag wiSee Sold Price
Sold20242022 Donruss ELLY DELA CRUZ Signature Card GGI Gem Mint 102022 Donruss ELLY DELA CRUZ Signature Card GGI Gem Mint 10 Numbered: 20/25.See Sold Price
Sold2019Abraham Lincoln Signed CollageAbraham Lincoln was an American statesman and lawyer who served as the 16th President of the United States from March 1861 until his assassination in April 1865. The signature card is signed by AbrahaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Roy Lichtenstein "Foot Medication"Artist: Roy Lichtenstein Title: Foot Medication Year: 1963 Medium: Original offset lithograph on paper Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: Leo Castelli Gallery, New York Size: 23" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2015Roy Lichtenstein "Foot Medication"Artist: Roy Lichtenstein Title: Foot Medication Year: 1963 Medium: Original offset lithograph on paper Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: Leo Castelli Gallery, New York Size: 23" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2022183 Piece Herend Printemps Porcelain Dinnerware Set, to183 Piece Herend Printemps Porcelain Dinnerware Set, to include 18 dinner plates, 18 luncheon plates, 18 salad plates, 18 dessert plates, 18 bread plates, 19 saucers, 17 cups, 1 butter tray, 1 coffeeSee Sold Price
Sold2023(PRESIDENTS--19TH CENTURY.) Group of 17 clipped Signatures, two as President, each on a slip of(PRESIDENTS--19TH CENTURY.) Group of 17 clipped Signatures, two as President, each on a slip of paper. Each 7½x4½ inches or smaller; marked staining to one Johnson and Grant, Harrison and twSee Sold Price
Sold2024ASSORTED HIGH GRADE SLEEVED FOOTBALL CARDS - (17)Assorted high grade sleeved football cards. Highlights to include Brett Favre, Tom Brady, Barry Sanders, Walter Payton and more.Condition: High Grade Sports cards Modern Age (1985-Present)Weight: AssoSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Platinum & Diamond Cocktail Ring, Cartier, c.1946Auction announcements 16th November 2016 Lot 17: The correct starting price is 3,600 €. An Exquisite Platinum & Diamond Cocktail Ring, by Cartier, London, circa 1946 Designed as a pair of stylised tSee Sold Price
2024Shohei signed cardShohei Ohtani signed card, ungraded or authenticated. All sales are final. Card signature and authenticity unknown. Again we are not a grading company, ALL SALES ARE FINAL.See Sold Price
Sold2020GIOVANNA GARZONI Still life with pears and butterfly.Still life with pears and butterfly. Tempera on vellum. Cm 23,50 x 17,00. Signature at the back, reporting the number 133, almost certainly reffered to the original property. The artwork is accompanieSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Chinese Carved Agarwood Chen Xiang Libation CupA Chinese Carved Agarwood Chen Xiang Libation Cup 17 x 11.5 x 20 cm 242.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019PHILIP & KELVIN LaVERNE Medici coffee tablePHILIP LaVERNE (1907 - 1987) KELVIN LaVERNE (b. 1937) Medici coffee table, New York, 1960s Etched, patinated, and polychromed bronze, pewter Raised signature 17 1/4" x 61 1/2" x 31"See Sold Price
Sold2016PHILIP AND KELVIN LaVERNE Chan coffee tablePHILIP LaVERNE (1908 - 1988);KELVIN LaVERNE (b. 1936);Chan coffee table, New York, 1960s; Etched, patinated, and polychromed bronze, pewter; Raised signature; 17" x 48" dia.;See Sold Price
Sold2021Set Of Enamel Bronze Flower Tea Pot And CupsSet Of Enamel Bronze Flower Tea Pot And Cups, Pot Height: 17.5cm, Cup Height: 5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018PHILIP LaVERNE KELVIN LaVERNE Coffee tablePHILIP LaVERNE (1907 - 1987) KELVIN LaVERNE (b. 1937) Classical coffee table with pedestal base, New York, 1960s Etched and patinated bronze Etched signature 17 3/4" x 40 1/4 dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022François-Emile Décorchemont (French, 1880 - 1971)Two Cups Pâte de verre 6,7 x 15,5 cm and 6 x 8,5 cm Engraved on the lower edge of the small cup: 11/21 Engraved underneath blue cup with signature mark: A805See Sold Price
Sold2017Al Simmons Autographed HOF Plaque Card w/ JSAFrom the collection of Hall of Fame Sports Writer, Bill Madden. Aloysius Harry Simmons signed black and white Hall of Fame Plaque Card. Signature was written with a black steel- tip fountain pen. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Juniper Banks SIGNATURE MODEL KISS CARD In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 5x7. PRIVATE SIGNING. Juniper Banks in person signed photo and kiss card. Signature Model. 5x7 Color In Person signed very sexy portrait. She added a lip print. This item was signed at aSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2016-17 Panini Threads JAMAL MURRAY #168 Rookie RC Basketball Card PSA 10US$29
16 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Donruss #156 Buddy Hield Signed Rookie Card PSA Slabbed PelicansUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops Dario Saric Signed Rookie Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76ersUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsHenry Ellenson Signed Card 2016-17 Contenders Draft Picks AUTO PSA SlabbedUS$10