Sold2024Neon Labatt beer sign19"x17" neon Labatt beer sign - works * * * Buyer may arrange pick up OR it will be delivered to the UPS Store for professional packing and shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pittsburgh Penguins Hockey / Labatt Blue Beer Tin SignIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 26See Sold Price
Sold2024Labatt Beer Light Up SignWorking. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 13 x 5See Sold Price
Sold20215 Neon Beer Signs incl Labatt Ice, Fosters5 Neon Beer Signs incl Labatt Ice, Fosters, Labatt Blue Light, Bud Light, Miller Beer - Fosters approx 22.5" w x 21" h - Some of these items are fragile and/or large. Cost for shipping may be higher tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Labatt's Blue Beer "Stained" Glass Advertising SignLabatt's Blue Beer "Stained" Glass Advertising Sign. Faux stained glass. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 20 x 23 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Labatt's Beer Mirror Framed Advertising Bar SignLabatt's Beer Mirror Framed Advertising Bar SignSee Sold Price
Sold2022LABATT'S & PM WHISKEY KOLOPLAK SIGNSIncludes Labatt's Beer and PM Whiskey Koloplak Signs. Both all original. 9" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Labatt's Ale & Lager Spearhead Beer TrayFeatures Labatt's spearhead logo and uses the slogan "The sign of good cheer". Minor patches of oxidation within the gilt rim. Marked, "General Steel Wares Ltd No.7" lower center edge. Lithographed tiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pabst Beer SignLarge cast iron Pabst Milwaukee advertising sign; Measures approximately W 3 1/4 x Diameter 31 inches; Very rusty; Original patina is gone; Weighs over 150 pounds. See photosSee Sold Price
Sold20191890s American Lager Beer Sign Rochester, NYApproximately 41.5" Long x 30" Tall Has been professionally retouched. Have supporting paper work for it.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cardboard Schlitz Beer Sign.Schlitz Brewing Co., Milwaukee, Wisc. factory scene lithograph. Beautiful detail and graphics showing the Schlitz factory scene complex. Copyright 1903. Manufactured by Alfred and Cotzhausen. Strong bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Glueks Neon Light-Up Advertising Beer SignIn working condition, Neon Products Inc., Measures 11 x 17 1/4 x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Grand Prize Lager Beer Sign metal, double sided /Grand Prize Lager Beer Sign metal, double sided / 16" x 25 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Hard To Find Original 10' Dad's Root Beer Sign In TinHard to find original 10' Dad's Root Beer sign in tin. Original frame, has a small crack on wood backing (see photo). Nice original color. 119" wide, 58" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lighted Hamm's Beer sign34"x19" plastic, lighted Hamm's Beer sign with animated water! -Works! ***BUYER TO ARRANGE SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2017Stegmaier Beer SignVintage electric/lite Stegmaier beer sign. 16.5" Diameter. Second image is of the original box the sign has been stored in. It is in brand new condition, never displayed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hamms Western Prices Starry Night Light-Up Advertising Beer SignIn working condition, Measures 16 x 21 1/2 x 4 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pabst Blue Ribbon Tin Beer Sign, Stunning vintage lithographed embossed tin easel back counter sign,Pabst Blue Ribbon Tin Beer SignStunning vintage lithographed embossed tin easel back counter sign, featuring white, and blue lettering on a red background reading "America's Favorite, Pabst Blue RibboSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Old Manhattan Beer Sign, Enameled Metal & Neon,Large Old Manhattan Beer Sign, Enameled Metal & Neon, 60" w x 24" h x 7" d, working condition, enamel chipped on edges and repaintedSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLebanon Brewing Company Reverse Glass Beer Sign.US$1,000(5 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Scheidt's Embossed Tin "Valley Forge" Beer Sign.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Olympia Light Beer Neon Beer Sign GHN Neon SignUS$50
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Budwiezer Horse Beer Sign Wall Hanging Mirror Bar Lamp Man Cave AdvertisementUS$220
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOriginal Photo of Cross Keys Hotel, Rohrstown, PA.US$25