Sold2024LOUIS VUITTONMONOGRAMMED KEEPALL TRAVEL BAG 55LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAG -21.5*11*10 IN -MI1910 (NOVEMBER 1990)-AAX4315 -CONDITION RATING AB -BOX 7 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas in A condition. Date Code is VI1923 (Dec 1993) Measurements: 55*28*25cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas. Vachetta leather handles. Golden brass hardware. Excellent condition. Interior in Brown canvas. Production code MI*001. Model from 2001. Few signs ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas in A condition. Date Code is FL0062 This lot includes Handle Strap, Luggage Tag. Measurements: 55*28*25cm (Length * Height * Width)See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Keepall 55Genuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas in A condition. Date Code is VI0993. Includes Luggage Tag,Handle Strap. Measurements: 55*28*25cm (Length * Height * Width). This lotSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas in A condition. Date Code is SP0917. Includes Luggage Tag, Handle Strap. Measurements: 55*28*25cm (Length * Height * Width). This loSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Vachetta Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas in B condition. Date Code is MI8902 (February 1989) This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 55*28*25cm (LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton KeepallLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas, with vachetta leather handles. Golden brass hardware. Excellent condition overall. Brown lined canvas interior. Handle strap, luggage tag and a cadenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton KeepallLOUIS VUITTON Keepall 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas. Very good condition overall. Vachetta leather handles and trimmings. Golden brass hardware. Brown lined canvas interior. One luggage tag, one handleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 - Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas in B condition. Date Code is ***SD This lot includes the following accessories: Strap. Measurement: 55*28*25cm. This loSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 in Brown MonogramGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is SP1900 (Oct 1990) This lot includes the following accessories: Strap, Luggage tag, HandleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 - Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 832SP Measurements: 55*28*25cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 - Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas in B condition. Date Code is ***SD This lot includes the following accessories: Strap. Measurement: 55*28*25cm. This loSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Keepall Bandouliere 55 CMLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 in Brown Monogram Canvas. Vachetta leather handles and trimmings. Golden brass hardware. Double zipper closure. Brown canvas lining. Production code SP0971. ModelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accentsLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accents and golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas interior, H.- 12 in., W.- 22 in., D.- 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked FH0950. 22.5 in. x 11.5 in. x 10 in. Provenance: An Austin, Texas collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked **822, includes luggage tag, handle strap and key cadenas. 21.75 in. x 11 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL BANDOULIERE' DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall Bandouliere 55" handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, single adjustable shoulder strap, brown interiSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" duffle bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED KEEPALL BANDOULIERE 55LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIERE 55 BROWN COATED CANVAS BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAG 21.5*11*10 IN SP1924 (DECEMBER 1994) AAZ0790 CONDITION RATING AB BOX 3 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BidderSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55", in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, two-way zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lining, retainsSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL BANDOULIERE 55' DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall Bandouliere 55" duffle bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top,See Sold Price
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall 55 Travel BagUS$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall 55 Travel BagUS$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Bandouli?re Keepall 55 Travel BagUS$1