Sold2022Classical Mickey and Minnie doll in original boxClassical Mickey (10.5"H) and Minnie (10.3"H) doll exclusively for club 33 members in original box, in brand new conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Disney Barbie Mickey and Minnie Mouse Fashion DollsApproximately 11.5 inches tall, new in original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2016MICKEY AND MINNIE MOUSE JAPAN CHINA 11-PIECE DOLL / TOYMICKEY AND MINNIE MOUSE JAPAN CHINA 11-PIECE DOLL / TOY TEA SET, blue luster panels and rims, pot marked for Walt Disney, with original box labeled "Nifty Toy Tea Sets / Geo. Borgfeldt Corporation". CSee Sold Price
Sold2015Steiff Minnie & Mickey Mouse in BoxSteiff Minnie & Mickey Mouse in Box. Limited edition #180/3000 for Takara limited Japan. White tags in ears. Each doll is 11" tall and comes in original unused box with certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Lot of 63 Assorted Glass Christmas Ornaments, Christopher Radko, Slavic Treasures, Basia, KurtHuge Lot of 63 Assorted Glass Christmas Ornaments, Christopher Radko, Slavic Treasures, Basia, Kurt Adler and Larry Fraga, Some Signed by Artist, Also Including Mickey & Minnie Mouse in Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wells, London, Mickey Mouse, Handcar, "Draisine", lithographedsheet metal, with 2 celluloid-figures,Wells, London, Mickey Mouse, Handcar, "Draisine", lithographedsheet metal, with 2 celluloid-figures, Mickey and Minnie mouse, original box, with multicolored lithographed cover picture, worn, clock meSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed WellsPrewar version with celluloid Mickey and Minnie in original box. Comes with track but missing the two 'building' inserts. Dimensions are: Handcar, 7 3/8 inch long, 18.7 cm, box is 13 1/2 x 11 1/2 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Mickey and Minnie Mouse Borgfeldt Bisque Figurines +boxMickey and Minnie Mouse George Borgfeldt Corp. Japanese Bisque Figurines. 1930's Walt Disney Enterprises. "Mickey Minnie on Parade". Original box is in good condition. Figures all have original paperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Horsman Talking Mickey Mouse Toy in boxVintage Pull String talking mickey mouse doll in original box. Made by Horsman, walt disney. Working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018DISNEY RETRO TOYS (4)Schylling; litho tin; mechanical; working; Mickey, Minnie, Donald, Pluto; original boxes; H-5", NMSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mouse & Minnie 4 Bisque Musicians Original Box Japan 1930s RARE FIND!Mickey Mouse & Minnie 4 Bisque Musicians Original Box Japan 1930s. The boxed set of 4 musicians is much harder to find than the more common boxed set of 3 musicians. The 4th musician is Mickey Mouse pSee Sold Price
Sold2016MICKEY & MINNIE MOUSE ACROBAT TOY IN ORIGINAL BOXspring driven celluloid pair of "Mickey & Minnie Mouse As Acrobats" with chromed steel frame made in Japan and distributed by "Geo. Borgfelt & Co. N.Y." in original card stock box with chromolithograpSee Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Mickey & Minnie Figurine - Lenox Collection in Original Box12" T x 8" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023[2] SWAROVSKI Disney Necklaces Mickey Charms and Minnie Charms in Original Boxes[2] SWAROVSKI Disney Necklaces Mickey Charms and Minnie Charms in Original Boxes. box size 3 3/8 in. x 3 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023DISNEY Pelham Puppets Mickey & Minnie Mouse with orig boxPelham Puppets Mickey & Minnie Mouse Disney in Box P3021. Pelham Puppets Mickey & Minnie Mouse puppets, in the original boxes. Excellent condition, 11" tall each.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 8 Lorus Disney WatchesLot of 8 Lorus Disney Watches. 8 Disney Watches, all in original boxes, unused. Mickey, Minnie, Donald Duck charactersSee Sold Price
Sold2018Classics Walt Disney Collection-The Delivery BoyClassics Walt Disney Collection-The Delivery Boy Grouping. Grouping includes (4) figurines; Pluto, Mickey, Minnie, and Opening Title. Includes original boxes and paperwork.See Sold Price
Sold20161960's Mickey and Minnie Mouse DollsMickey Mouse and Minnie Mouse dolls, with original hang tags, marked Hong Kong, also including a 1960's Ohio Arts tin litho spinning top with circus train decorationSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lionel Mickey Mouse Handcar in OBDESCRIPTION: Lionel Mickey Mouse Handcar in original box. Mickey and Minnie on hand car with Mickey Mouse label. Does not include track. MEASUREMENTS: box 8" x 11". CONDITION: Minimal surface wear toSee Sold Price
Sold20212001 Disneyland Pin Set, Where the Magic BeganThis is a nice set and is unused. Pin set was sold in 2001 and features Mickey, Pluto, Donald and Minnie. In original presentation box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton Disney Plate, A Brief Encounter PN223Part of Mickey Mouse Collection featuring Minnie and Mickey. Includes original box. Royal Doulton backstamp. #royaldoulton #mickeymousecollection #abriefencounter Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 10.5" diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Mickey & Minnie Moonlight Drive Figurine - Lenox Collection in Original Box8.5" x 6.5" x 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Mickey Minnie WDC figurineMickey Minnie WDC figurine. Comes with COA and original box. Largest H: 7" x W: 4."See Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel Mickey and Minnie HandcarLionel Mickey and Minnie Handcar. #6-18433. Comes in Original Box. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. All items are shipped USPS or UPS and will be billed separately. A $10 handlinSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJim Shore Signed Disney Christmas Wishes Mickey Minnie FigurineUS$150
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto. Disney's 'Mickey & Minnie Mouse' Stone Resin SculptureUS$150
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$1685 SWAROVSKI Crystal DISNEY Steamboat Willie Mickey and Minnie Mouse FigurinesUS$875(4 bids)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJim Shore Signed Mickey And Minnie Mouse FigurineUS$75
649 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery1993 Disney World Cast Exclusive Picture Frame AUS$20
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery1993 Disney World Cast Exclusive Picture Frame AUS$1
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncROMERO BRITTO Minnie Mouse Disney Showcase FigurineUS$50(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncROMERO BRITTO Minnie Mouse Disney Showcase FigurineUS$50(3 bids)
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsOriginal Mattel Cabbage Patch doll in original box dated 1985US$150
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition ESCADA BARBIE Doll Sealed in Original BoxUS$70(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1 st in Series COCA-COLA BARBIE Doll Sealed in Original BoxUS$22(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc2nd in Series COCA-COLA BARBIE Doll Sealed in Original BoxUS$20(4 bids)