Sold2022TWO BOXES OF STAINLESS AND GOLD PLATED TABLEWAREA lot of two wooden boxes with vintage flatware. The first box has 50 24K gold vermeil electroplated pieces with Louisiana pattern, made in Japan. The second box has 61 stainless steel pieces by 1881See Sold Price
Sold2023Tag Heuer 2000 Series WK1120-1 Professional Men's WatchQuartz winding, Two Tone 18K gold Plated and stainless steel Original Box. Serial SS7965.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tag Heuer Link CJF2150 Automatic Chronograph Men's WatchSelf winding, Two Tone 18K plated gold and stainless steel, silver dial, Original box, Serial CQ0161.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tag Heuer 765.406 Chronograph Men's WatchSelf winding, Two Tone 18K gold plated and stainless steel, gold dial. Original box.See Sold Price
Sold2020A collection of two stainless steel and gold platedA collection of two stainless steel and gold plated electric bracelet wristwatches, Bulova Deep Sea, Skeleton dial, circa 1970's one deep sea and one with skeleton dial, circa 1970's electric Bulova mSee Sold Price
Sold2016TAG Heuer 1000 Professional Ladie's Diving WatchSWITZERLAND, 20TH CENTURY A TAG Heuer 1000 Professional ladies diving watch. The watch possesses a black dial accented by a two tone stainless and gold plated case and band. 6"See Sold Price
Sold20161970s Stainless Steel and Gold EmeraldYear: 1970s Metal: Stainless Steel and Yellow Gold Brand and Model: Emerald Case: Two Toned: Stainless Steel and Gold Plated Diameter: 34mm Dial: Silver Bracelet: Brown FunctiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lucien Piccard Swiss Men's 26478 Two-Tone Quartz Dress WatchLucien Piccard Swiss Men's 26478 Two-Tone Quartz Dress Watch Quartz Swiss Movement Stainless & Gold Plated Two Tone Deployment Buckle Clean Crystal Zero Wear Zero Gold LosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Raymond Weil - Two tones steel quartz watch for menRaymond Weil Two tones steel quartz watch for men Description: Raymond Weil Amadeus quartz watch for men, two tones stainless steel and gold plated Condition report: Working very wellSee Sold Price
Sold2023Seiko, Two 'Bell-Matic' wristwatchesSeiko Two 'Bell-Matic' stainless steel and gold-plated wristwatches Each with day, date, and alarm function Serial no.: 480526, 350338 Dial: Blue and gold plated Movement: AutomaticSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Ladies WatchHERMES 1990's clipper 18k gold plated stainless steel two toned quartz ladies watch, quartz movementSee Sold Price
Sold2018Men's Movado Swiss Wristwatch in Box. Gold platedMen's Movado Swiss Wristwatch in Box. Gold plated stainless steel case with quartz movement and 37mm bezel. Like new, unused condition. Original box and papers included.See Sold Price
Sold2016Movado Gold Plated Stainless Steel Quartz WatchItem: Movado Two-Tone Gold Plated Stainless Steel Quartz Men's Watch Maker: Movado Date: 2008 Materials: Gold plating, stainless steel, quartz Movado is an American watchmaker best known for its MuseuSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) RARE GOLD PLATED POLAROID CAMERASTwo new in box rare limited edition gold plated Polaroid SX-70 land cameras.See Sold Price
Sold2023Omega Seamaster watchSwiss men's wristwatch Omega brand Seamaster model, bumper automatic. Champagne colour dial, with moisture stains. Gold-plated box, with stainless steel lid. Case diameter 36 mm. Brown leather strap,See Sold Price
Sold20178 MEN'S 20TH CENTURY WATCHES IN BOXES8 MEN'S 20TH CENTURY WATCHES IN BOXES Lot of 8 men's stainless steel and gold plated wristwatches made by the Gruen, Lucien Piccard, Gruen, (3) Pilot Commander, Elgin, and Beverly Hills Polo Club. ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Bucherer WatchWomens vintage Bucherer watch. 14K gold plated and stainless steel. Original box included. Please see photos for additional details. Dimensions Face: 3/4" x 3/4" Length: 6 1/4" Weight: 24 grams PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2020After Cartier 2-Tone Gold-Plated & Steel WatchAfter Cartier two-tone gold-plated and stainless steel watch, white dial with Roman numerals and sapphire crown, marked on reverse: "70877," with two-tone deployment clasp. 28mm wide. Wear to gold-plaSee Sold Price
Sold2022(8) L'OBJET GOLD-PLATED CRYSTAL BRAID NAPKIN RINGS(lot of 8) L'Objet "Braid" napkin rings, matte gold-plated finish, accented with Swarovski crystals, housed in (two) fitted boxes, napkin ring: approx 1.75"diam, box: approx 3"h, 6 1/8"w, 5"d; 2.25lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO SETS OF CROSS PENS/PENCILSOne set of cross gold plated pens, one with a cap, one turn style, both with fluted design. second is a set of cross pencil with a brick pattern with stainless steel & gold plated accents. Both in boxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Must De Cartier Gold Plated Lighter W/ BoxDESCRIPTION: Must de Cartier gold plated & lacquered light. Marked on underside. Includes tooled & gilt leather box, two butane gas refills (with liquid, presumably butane, present), two "gas refill tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Breitling Cosmonaute 809 Men's WatchBreitling Cosmonaute Chronograph Two Tone Stainless Steel Watch 809. Case: 41mm. Band Material: Brown Leather. Case Material: Gold Plated, Stainless Steel (Original Patina). Provenance: Private CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Breitling Cosmonaute 809 Men's WatchBreitling Cosmonaute Chronograph Two Tone Stainless Steel Watch 809. Case: 41mm. Band Material: Brown Leather. Case Material: Gold Plated, Stainless Steel (Original Patina).Shipping Domestic U.S. RegiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Foutain Pen and Pencil GroupComprised of nine fountain pens, one mechanical pencil, one desk dip pen and (in their original presentation boxes) two fountain pen and mechanical pencil sets (of which one is 14 karat gold plated),See Sold Price