Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER ROYSTON TURQUOISE CUFFVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER CUFF Vintage Navajo Royston Turquoise sterling silver cuff bangle Measures 2.41" inside measurement Measures 2.76" Wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER ROYSTON TURQUOISE CUFFVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER CUFF Vintage Navajo Royston Turquoise sterling silver cuff bangle Measures 2.41" inside measurement Measures 2.76" Wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise CuffStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver Royston turquoise cuff bracelet. Heavy patina, can be polished upon request. Traditional design. 6" inside circumference, about 1" wide. AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING ROYSTON TURQUOISE CUFFVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLETurquoise sterling silver cuffSterling silver Navajo Royston Turquoise cuff bangleMeasures 2.31" inside lengthMeasures 0.86" wide in frontTurquoise measureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful Vintage Navajo Royston Turquoise CuffBeautiful Royston Turquoise vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff with (3) AAA light green Royston Turquoise, Nevada, stones. The center stone is L 1 1/4" x 3/4" W. The other stones (2) are L 1" x 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sand Cast Royston Turquoise CuffNavajo sterling silver vintage circa 1970 sand cast cuff bracelet with gorgeous AAAA Royston Turquoise, Nevada, stone L 3/4" x 1/2" W. Size 5 3/4". Gap 1 1/8". Width 1 3/8" tapers to 3/8". Handmade, oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Royston Turquoise Three stone Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Vintage Navajo Royston Turquoise Three stone Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | Approximate WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Helen Harrison Vintage Navajo Royston Turquoise Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Helen Harrison Vintage Navajo Royston Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | ApproximatSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO 925 & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETVintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet set with two polished turquoise stones; likely Carico Lake or possibly Royston. Apparently not marked. Approx. width 2.25 in., interior width 2.12 in., oveSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver & Royston turquoise thunderbird statement cuff bracelet with a tribal hand etched ingot design. Interesting craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
2022VTG Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver & Royston turquoise thunderbird statement cuff bracelet with a tribal hand etched ingot design. Interesting craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Vintage Royston Turquoise Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Old Pawn Vintage Royston Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:110 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.75" innerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harold Becenti Vintage Royston Turquoise Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Harold Becenti Vintage Royston Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 108 Grams | Dimensions: BraSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Royston Turquoise Thunderbird Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Vintage Royston Turquoise Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:35.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Royston Turquoise Stack Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Vintage Royston Turquoise Stack Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:84.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.75" inner,See Sold Price
Sold2018Royston Turquoise Vintage Sand Cast Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Royston Turquoise Vintage Sand Cast Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.75" inner, 1" gap, 6.75" totSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Royston Turquoise Sterling Silver & Brass Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Vintage Royston Turquoise Sterling Silver & Brass Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 22 Grams | DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2024"KW" ROYSTON TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLINGARTIST HALLMARKED "KW STERLING" SILVER. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 27MM WIDE. FITS A 7 1/2INCH WRIST WITH A 33MM GAP. WEIGHS 30.9 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED COSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Royston Turquoise Vintage Cuff BraceletNavajo 1 large Royston Turquoise stone measuring L 1 1/2 " W 1 1/4" size 6 1/2" 3/4 " gap adjustable to 1" sterling silver handmadeSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE BRACELET STERLING SILVEREARLY VINTAGE ESTATE ROYSTON TURQUOISE CUFF. UNSIGNED, TESTED STERLING SILVER. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 23MM WIDE. WEIGHS 28.5 GRAMS. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST WITH A 30See Sold Price
Sold2018Paul Livingston Vintage Royston & Kingman TurquoiseSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Paul Livingston Vintage Royston & Kingman Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, .75" gap,See Sold Price
Sold2021TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVEREARLY VINTAGE ESTATE ROYSTON TURQUOISE CUFF. UNSIGNED, TESTED STERLING SILVER. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 16MM WIDE. WEIGHS 20.7 GRAMS. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST WITH A 38See Sold Price
Sold2024Raymond Beard Vintage Royston Turquoise Cluster Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Raymond Beard Vintage Royston Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 110 Grams | DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Royston Turquoise Brass Accent Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Vintage Royston Turquoise Brass Accent Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 93.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inSee Sold Price