Sarcophagus Lid. Egypt, Saita Period, Xxvi Dynasty, 664 525 Bc. Polychrome Wood. Provenance:

Sarcophagus lid. Egypt, Saita period, XXVI Dynasty, 664-525 BC. Polychrome wood. Provenance: First Image

Sarcophagus lid. Egypt, Saita period, XXVI Dynasty, 664-525 BC. Polychrome wood. Provenance:

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All