Sold2022Armbanduhr IWC Schaffhausen. Schweiz. 750 Gelbgold.Circa 44,53 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Circa 12,1 Gramm der Deckel. Gehäuse circa 40 mm x 28 mm. Goldenes Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen in Schwarz. Seitlich gestempelt: Dianakopf mit "G". DeckeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Herren-Armbanduhr IWC-Schaffhausen von 1956Gelbgold, gest. 750. Quadratisches sog. Cioccolato-Uhrengehäuse, schwarzes Zifferblatt mit Gold-Indexen und Lanzenzeigern, Datumsanzeige. Schwarzes Lederarmband. Automatikwerk. GehÃSee Sold Price
Sold2021IWC Schaffhausen "Ingenieur", 1970er JahreKlassische Armbanduhr mit Zentralsekunde und Datum.Ref. 866 AD. Edelstahl-Gehäuse Nr. 1813371, 37 mm. Automatikwerk Nr. 1921936. Versilbertes Zifferblatt, IWC Edelstahlband mit Faltschliesse. Box.See Sold Price
Sold2018IWC Schaffhausen 18K Gold Men's Manual WatchItem: Gents 18k Yellow Gold IWC Schaffhausen 32.5mm Manual Watch Brand: Unbranded Metal Purity: .750 gold Gemstones: N/A Carat Weights: N/A Size: 32.5mm With fancy lugs, working in excellent shape & pSee Sold Price
Sold2016HAU Omega Seamaster Automatik XVI Olympic GamesHAU Omega Seamaster Automatik XVI Olympic Games Melbourne 1956 / Wrist Watch, Schweiz/Swiss Material: Gelbgold 18 Kt 750/000 gepunzt, Durchmesser: 36 mm mit Krone, Zustand: läuft, min. Kratzer in GlaSee Sold Price
Sold2019IWCRunde, mechanische Armbanduhr 1946 mit Handaufzug in 750 Gelbgoldgehäuse ca. 15 g. Boden gedrückt, Werknummer 1125298, Kaliber 60, Gehäusenummer 1083876, D 34 mm., Weisses Zifferblatt mit arabischeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold.Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold. Apartes Design mit 1 Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 10 ct. Gr. 61, 30,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Othmar Zschaler Brosche Bern, 1973. 750 Gelbgold.Othmar Zschaler Brosche Bern, 1973. 750 Gelbgold. Designer-Brosche mit rotem Acryl. 74x70 mm. Kopie Rechnung und Etui, Othmar Zschaler, 1973.See Sold Price
Sold2024The IWC Schaffhausen Fliegeruhr Chronograph Stainless Steel 31J Automatic Wind Mechanical WristReserve Price:$3,500 The IWC Schaffhausen Fliegeruhr Chronograph Stainless Steel 31J Automatic Wind Mechanical Wrist Watch is a blend of precision and aviation history. With its stainless steel case aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Armreif Ende 19.Jh. 750 Gelbgold. SchauseiteDiamant-Armreif Ende 19.Jh. 750 Gelbgold. Schauseite mit Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 1.05 ct, G/H-si. Umgeben von 12 Altschliffdiamanten von ca. 0.70 ct. Reif mit 10 Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 1 ct,See Sold Price
Sold202118kt Yellow Gold IWC Schaffhausen Tiffany & Co18kt Yellow Gold IWC Schaffhausen For Tiffany & Co. Pocket Watch International Watch Co, with a Swiss seventeen jewel International Watch Co (IWC) movement, signed white tone dial with applied gold toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Malachit-Gold-Bracelet Frankreich, 19.Jh. 750 Gelbgold.Malachit-Gold-Bracelet Frankreich, 19.Jh. 750 Gelbgold. Drei plastisch aus Malachit gravierte Puttis, tlw. modifiziert. Gravierte Goldumrahmung in Form von Ästen mit Blattmotiven. L 18,5 cm, 78 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021IWC Schaffhausen Portofino 38mm Automatic WatchIWC Schaffhausen Portofino 38mm Stainless Steel Automatic Watch (Ref. 353303) - This elegant timepiece from Swiss luxury watch manufacturer IWC Schaffhausen made its debut as part of the esteemed PortSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brillant-Ohrstecker Gübelin. 750 Gelbgold.Brillant-Ohrstecker Gübelin. 750 Gelbgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 2 Brillanten zus. 0.91 ct, F/G-vs. 1,6 g. Gübelin Quittung, 1998.See Sold Price
Sold2024IWC Schaffhausen Ingenieur, 3236, Automatic Men's WatchIWC Schaffhausen model ingenieur reference : 3236, Automatic movement, 28 jewels, Calibre 80110, signed black rubber strap with stainless steel pin buckle , Stainless Steel case with black dial, 46mm,See Sold Price
Sold2022MENS 18K GOLD IWC SCHAFFHAUSEN SILVER STICK WRISTWATCH A Rare Men's Triple Signed Mens 18KtMENS 18K GOLD IWC SCHAFFHAUSEN SILVER STICK WRISTWATCH A Rare Men's Triple Signed Mens 18Kt International Watch Co Schaffhausen Silver Stick Wristwatch; circa 1969, ser# 1,970,026 signed on the dial,See Sold Price
Sold2022MENS 18K GOLD IWC SCHAFFHAUSEN SILVER STICK WRISTWATCH A Rare Men's Triple Signed Mens 18KtMENS 18K GOLD IWC SCHAFFHAUSEN SILVER STICK WRISTWATCH A Rare Men's Triple Signed Mens 18Kt International Watch Co Schaffhausen Silver Stick Wristwatch; circa 1969, ser# 1,970,026 signed on the dial,See Sold Price
Sold2023IWC schaffhausen Pilots Watch - mark xvi , automaticIWC schaffhausen stainless steel wristwatch from the iconic MARK XVI pilot model Blackplate and dates, glowing digits and hands in the dark, clock diameter - 39 mm (excluding crown) Accompanied bSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE IWC SCHAFFHAUSEN 14K GOLD MEN'S WATCH EXCELLENTVINTAGE 14K GOLD MENS IWC WATCH Watch will fit a wrist size of 8" Face measures 31.3mm wide without crown Watch case and band is 14k gold Very strong movement, has just been serviced Vintage Pre-ownedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage IWC Schaffhausen Jumbo XL 36mm 18kt Yellow Gold Manual Wrist WatchDescription: The reserve is set at $1700. A very fine, Vintage IWC watch, a radiant piece made of 18kt gold. The case size is considered quite large for the era. Its hand winding movement transports ySee Sold Price
Sold2018Kulturperlen-Diamant-Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. 1 P. sehrKulturperlen-Diamant-Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. 1 P. sehr feine Süsswasserperl-Boutons, je ca. 12,5 mm Ø. Mit 14 Brillanten und 14 Diamant-Navetten zus. ca. 3 ct H/I-vs. 17,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017VTG IWC SCHAFFHAUSEN 18KT GOLD WRISTWATCH1950's Gent's 18 karat yellow gold case "Schaffhausen" wristwatch by International Watch Co. Having a 35mm case, brushed metal dial with applied gold hour indices. Has manual-wind movement. Held on viSee Sold Price
Sold2024Damenarmbanduhr BAUMEN & MERCIER. 750 Gelbgold mit Diamanten. | Baumen & Mercier ladies'Circa 47,7 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Circa 21 mm im Durchmesser das Gehäuse ohne Krone. Lünette mit insgesamt 36 kleinen Diamanten ausgefasst. Goldfarbenes Zifferblatt goldenen und schwarzen MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips Bucherer. 750 Gelbgold.Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips Bucherer. 750 Gelbgold. Elegantes Ohrgehänge mit 8 Smaragd-Tropfen ca. 3.20 ct und 76 Brillanten ca. 1.40 ct. L 3,5 cm, 9,6 g.See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftZevantiquesIWC SCHAFFHAUSEN Pilot Pre-Owned Watch Mark XVIII in the Box Blue Dial.US$1,500(1 bid)
May 21Sworders Fine Art AuctioneersA gentlemen's stainless steel IWC Schaffhausen chronograph automatic strap watch,£320(2 bids)
May 19Golden Gate AuctioneerIWC Schaffhausen GST Chronograph Day-Date Automatic Watch Stainless Steel 40US$1
5 days LeftBidhausVintage IWC Schaffhausen Stainless Steel Automatic Mens Watch C.8541B BF559627US$1(1 bid)