Sold2024Toy Camera Viewers w Elvis, Rolling Stones 1950sOriginal Mint in Box Kiddie No. 818 Camera Viewers of Elvis Presley, Rolling Stones, and 1950's Hollywood Stars. Box contains a plastic camera and film strip. Mint store stock. Cool photography toy.See Sold Price
Sold2020Semi Precious Stone Globe PaperweightDESCRIPTION: A Paperweight globe composed of inlaid semi-precious stones, comes with original box. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H: 3" W: 3.25" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descriptSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE CHINESE JADE HAND MIRROR W/ CARVED HANDLEAntique Chinese Jade mirror with applied Coral, Amthyst, and other semi-precious stones. Held on a natural carved handle. Mirror measures approx. 11-1/2" in length. Includes original box. Referred shiSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES Hand Rolled Edge Silk Scarf. "Pierres d'OrHERMES Hand Rolled Edge Silk Scarf. "Pierres d'Orient et d'OCCIDENT" Signed Hermes; Zoe. Image of faux stone inlay of birds, flowers & scrolls. Original Hermes box. -- Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 34See Sold Price
Sold2024Ensign-Special Reflex Box ANTIQUE CAMERA w/ Original Box & Slides. 26 cm x 24 cm.Ensign-Special Reflex Box ANTIQUE CAMERA w/ Original Box & Slides. 26 cm x 24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese antique shoushan stone carving w/ originalChinese antique shoushan stone carved Guanyin (6.2"H) with original standSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Excelsior Telescope / Monoscope w/ Original BoxAntique Excelsior Hand Held Telescope / Monoscope with a solar eyepiece (for looking at the sun) and the original box | Circa 1906 | Made by Kirtland Bros. & Company, patented in 1906 | Can also bSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Stockade Game w Original Lithographed BoxAntique Stockade Toy / Game w Original Lithographed Box. Stockade by Selchow & Righter. Cowboys and Indians themed childrens game. Box measures 6.5 x 3.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Tiffany & Co Lace Fan w Original BoxAntique Tiffany & Co Lace Fan w Original Box. Original Tapered Silk Lined Box. 1 inch x 16 inches x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Tiffany & Co Lace Fan w Original BoxAntique Tiffany & Co Lace Fan w Original Box. Original Tapered Silk Lined Box. 1 inch x 16 inches x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024American West Sterling Owl w/ Stone Pendant 2.5''L - Original BoxAmerican West Sterling Owl w/ Stone Pendant 2.5''L - Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling Silver Makeup Compact W Orig BoxAntique Sterling Silver Makeup Compact W Original Box. Box is labeled "Mitsukoshi." Compact measures 3.25 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique English Victorian Bar Brooch Original BoxAntique English Victorian Bar Brooch w Original Box. From H Samuel in Manchester. Pin measures 1.75 inches in width.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot of Vintage ItemsGroup Lot of Vintage Items including The Ambassador Flagstaff Flag Set with Box, Marcus Lucius Quinn-Dex "You See the Finger Move" Movie Book w/ Original Box, and Antique Adjustable Claw Book Holder wSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE 14K GOLD OPAL STONE DIAMONDS RING W BOXAn antique 14K Gold jewelry ring. The ring is encrusted with a large Opal stone to the center and surrounded by diamonds. Circa: 19th century. Marked with a standard Gold hallmark and other Assay markSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 1900s Medical Anaesthesia Kit /w Original Leather BoxMeasures 6 7/8" L x 4 3/8" W x 3" H (case).See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE FARRIER TOOL BOX W/ORIGINAL GREEN PAINTANTIQUE FARRIER TOOL BOX W/ORIGINAL GREEN PAINT 21X26X11See Sold Price
Sold2022antique miniatures lot ten pins game & wood tea setantique 10 pin game by latest novelty made in Germany in orig box and made in Germany carved wood tea set complete w original box both are antique and in very good condition both for one bid! tea setSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. GIA 1.52ct J VVS2 Old Euro Diamond 14k Gold Antique Ring in Original Box w/ ReportTitle: Tiffany & Co. GIA 1.52ct J VVS2 Old Euro Diamond 14k Gold Antique Engagement Solitaire Ring in Original Box w/ Report Description: A ca. 1910 Tiffany & Co. engagement ring in 14k gold featuriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 1913 Track Meet Sterling Silver Medal /w Original BoxMade by THE GEORGE FRY CO. in Philadelphia, PA. Measures approx. 1 1/8" wide x 1 1/16" high (only silver piece). Very good vintage condition with some patina and wear according to age. Comes with theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Chinese Chengxiang Wood Ruyi w Original BoPair of Chinese Chengxiang Wood Ruyi w Original Box,good condition, 39cm L*9cm WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Guerlain Djedi Perfume Bottle w/ Original BoxGuerlain Djedi Perfume Bottle. 68 Avenue des Champs Elysees. Original brown and gold box. Original label on bottom of bottle. (Guerlain - 1) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from JacksonviSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Soapstone Seal w original BoxChinese Soapstone Seal w original Box Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Chengxiang Wood Chaozhu Beads NecklaceChinese Chengxiang Wood Chaozhu Beads Necklace w original box.See Sold Price
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney's Beauty & The Beast - Belle', Stone Resin SculptureUS$180
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney's Minnie Mouse "Love', Stone Resin SculptureUS$150
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto. Disney's 'Mickey & Minnie Mouse' Stone Resin SculptureUS$150
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney's Beauty & The Beast - 'Beast', Stone Resin SculptureUS$180
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney's - 'Jasmine', Stone Resin SculptureUS$200
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney's - 'Rapunzel', Stone Resin SculptureUS$200
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney's Midas Mickey Mouse', Stone Resin SculptureUS$400