Sold2022GIA 4.15CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND PLATINUM & 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENTGIA CERTIFIED PLATINUM AND 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC CUSHION THREE STONE DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .54 CARATS. CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 3.61 CASee Sold Price
Sold20172.8 Carat Canary Yellow & White Diamond Ring w GIA2.8 Total Carat Weight Canary Yellow & White Diamond Engagement Ring w GIA Certificate. Platinum Set. Set with an approximately 1.07 round cut fancy intense canary yellow diamond VVS2, with an additioSee Sold Price
2022GIA CERTIFIED 9.18CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD PLATINUM RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D HALO HEXAGON DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.04 CARATS. FANCY CANARY DIAMOND IS 8.14 CARATS. MEASURES 18MM WIDE. RING SIZSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 4.0ct Fancy Light Yellow Diamond RingGIA Certified 4.0 Carat Emerald Cut Natural Fancy Light Yellow Diamond, Platinum and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Engagement Ring. Yellow diamond VVS2 clarity. Accented with 1.50 carat TW two trapezoid shapeSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Fancy Brown-Yellow Diamond RingGIA Certified 4.38 Carat Modified Cushion Cut Natural Fancy Brown-Yellow Diamond, 1.0 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond, Platinum and 18 Karat White Gold Ring. Fancy brown-yellow diamond, VS1 clarity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Intense Fancy Yellow G.I.A. 14.71 Carat SolitairePlatinum Diamond, Colombian Emerald EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5.04 Carat Fancy Yellow Green Diamond Platinum RingCertified 5.04 Carat Fancy Yellow Green Diamond Platinum RingSee Sold Price
2022SCARSELLI 5 Carat Fancy Light Yellow Diamond Ring in Platinum & 18kSCARSELLI 5 Carat Fancy Light Yellow Diamond Ring in Platinum & 18kSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCARSELLI 5 Carat Fancy Light Yellow Diamond Ring in Platinum & 18kSCARSELLI 5 Carat Fancy Light Yellow Diamond Ring in Platinum & 18kFrom SCARSELLI, this beautiful engagement ring features an over 5-carat Fancy Light Yellow radiant cut diamond of VVS2 clarity (see cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Graff Fancy Yellow Diamond Platinum Ring 10.62 CaratMagnificent diamond three-stone ring created by Lawrence Graff. Features a 10.62-carat natural fancy yellow cut-cornered square modified brilliant cut diamond flanked by two calf's head shape facetedSee Sold Price
Sold20225.02 Carat Fancy Green Yellow Pear GIA Diamond Engagement Ring5.02 Carat Fancy Green Yellow Pear GIA Diamond Engagement RingSee Sold Price
Sold2023ART DECO 10.03-carat Oval Cut Diamond I SI1 GIA Platinum Solitaire RINGART DECO 10.03-carat Oval Cut Diamond I SI1 GIA Platinum Solitaire RINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 3.05 CARAT FANCY INTENSE YELLOW DIAMOND AND DIAMOND RINGSet with an oval-shaped fancy intense yellow diamond of 3.05 carats, flanked by two shield-shaped diamonds, mounted in platinum, ring size 7 1/4GIA, 2022, report no. 6425968974, 3.05 carat, fancy inteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pear Fancy Yellow 10 ct Diamond Ring Pendant Platinum GIAVintage Pear Fancy Yellow 10 ct Diamond Ring Pendant Platinum GIASee Sold Price
Sold20221.71CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD & PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC OVAL HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .56 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 1.15 CARATS. MEASURES 10MM WIDE. RING SIZE 6.50.See Sold Price
Sold20221.48CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD & PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC OVAL HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .56 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 1.15 CARATS. MEASURES 10MM WIDE. RING SIZE 6.50.See Sold Price
Sold202110 Ct Fancy Yellow Diamond Ring In Platinum10.09 Carat Fancy Yellow Diamond Center Stone Surrounded By Approximately 1 Carat White Diamonds. Color E-F Clarity VS1-VS2. Size 6.75. Replacement Value Over $250,000. Marked PLAT and yellow gold setSee Sold Price
Sold2024FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RINGFANCY YELLOW DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING,2.8 grams. High carat gold.The diamond of approx. 2.16 ct.Size L 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fancy Yellow Diamond Ring, Platinum & 18K,a rectangular modified cut-cornered brilliant fancy light yellow diamond weighing .95 carat, natural color, with 114 round diamonds totaling another 1 carat, all high grade, in 18K white gold and platSee Sold Price
Sold20171.01 Carat Loose Fancy Brownish Yellow Diamond, GIANatural Fancy Brownish Yellow VVS1 1.01 CT. Pear Shape Diamond, with Very Good Cut and Very Good polished, best suitable for the pendant and ring centrepiece. It is crafted and polished from the AngolSee Sold Price
Sold2021Narural Fancy Light Yellow Diamond Platinum Tacori RingPlatinum Tacori Fancy Natural Light Yellow Diamond Ring, 1.02 carat, natural fancy light yellow diamond, cut cornered modified rectangular brilliant cut, SI1 clarity, no fluorescence, set in platinumSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Soleste Platinum Fancy Yellow & WhiteTiffany & Co. Soleste Platinum Fancy Yellow & White Diamond Ring GIA Tiffany & Co. Soleste Platinum Fancy Yellow & White Diamond Ring GIA Product Description About This Piece: This ring comes with GIASee Sold Price
Sold2017Fancy Yellow-Brown Diamond, Diamond, Platinum RiFancy Yellow-Brown Diamond, Diamond, Platinum Ring The ring features a pear-shaped dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Platinum & Fancy Yellow Diamond 2.33 CT Ring. GIAPlatinum Ring with a center Fancy Light Yellow Diamond 2.33 CT. Clarity: I3. GIA CERTIFICATE. Total Weight: 3.7g. Ring size: 5. Reserve: $3,000.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $30.00 to anywhere wSee Sold Price
463 Lots AwayMynt Auctions21 carat Cushion Cut Diamond Fancy Yellow GIA 21 Carat Cushion Cut Fancy Deep Brownish Yellow VVS1US$5
3 days LeftBidhaus21 carat Cushion Cut Diamond Fancy Yellow GIA 21 Carat Cushion Cut Fancy Deep Brownish Yellow VVS1US$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1.51 carat Radiant Cut Diamond Fancy Intense Yellow GIA Traps RingUS$5(1 bid)
Oct 04Mynt Auctions3 carat Radiant Cut Diamond Fancy Intense Yellow GIA With Two Side Trapezoids Three Stone RingUS$5(1 bid)
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC GIA Fancy Intense Yellow 6.60 carat Diamond Platinum Eternity RingUS$10,250
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryGIA Fancy Intense Yellow 6.60 carat Diamond Platinum Eternity RingUS$10,000
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 0.90 Carat Intense Fancy Yellow Diamond 18K YG Engagement RingUS$14,000
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55297: Fancy Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Platinum, Gold RUS$2,400
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55302: Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Platinum, US$4,000
Oct 27Modern Jewelry4.16 Carat Radiant Cut Round Brilliant Cushion Cut Diamond Platinum RingUS$11,000