Sold2024Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Money ClipFOR SALE IS THIS STERLING SILVER MONEY CLIP. THE MONEY CLIP IS INLAID WITH WHAT APPEARS TO BE EITHER TEAK OR WALNUT. THE MONEY CLIP WEIGHS 22.5g, AND IS 1 3/4" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASESee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Southwestern Money ClipFOR SALE IS THIS STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN STYLE MONEY CLIP. THE MONEY CLIP WEIGHS 21.2g, AND IS 2" LONG BY 1" WIDE. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE DOSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER MONEY CLIPVintage c. 1920s Sterling Silver Money Clip made by B.A. Ballou & Co in Providence, Rhode Island. Monogrammed "M". Measures 1 3/4". PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20212 PC STERLING COMPACT & MASONS MONEY CLIP1- Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Compact with Powder Puff 1 3/4". 2- Vintage 1960 Sterling Silver Masonic Money Clip with Mexican Peso 2 1/2". Approximate silver weight 52 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2020bulova watch, vintage rings, sterling silver, bowlingbulova watch, vintage rings, sterling silver, bowling money clip, and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Crucifix Money Clip Preowned from an Estate as Pictured.Vintage Sterling Silver Crucifix Money Clip Preowned from an Estate as Pictured. $5 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Vintage Mexico sterling onyx inlay money clipEstate items. Marked. .Mex 925. Tested . Silver , size. See pics. 21.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024MCM 14K & STERLING MONEY CLIP MEXICOVintage MCM Sterling Silver and 14k Yellow Gold Money Clip 2.25". Mexico. Approximate weight 20 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Nice Selection of Money Clips MCMNice selection of vintage money clips. The one with the horizontal lines is sterling silver. The unicorn is copper.See Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Clip On EarringsA PAIR OF WOMENS STERLING SILVER CLIP ON EARRINGS. EARRINGS WEIGH 18.9g AND MEASURES 1 5/8" LONG BY 1" WIDE. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS, PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF MY OTHER GSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Money Clip w Sail BoatVintage Sterling Silver Money Clip w Sail Boat. Measures 2 inches in length. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Clip On EarringsA PAIR OF WOMENS STERLING SILVER CLIP ON EARRINGS. EARRINGS WEIGH 8.9g AND MEASURES 7/8" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS, PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF MY OTHER GRSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Clip On EarringsA PAIR OF WOMENS STERLING SILVER CLIP ON EARRINGS. EARRINGS WEIGH 8.5g AND MEASURES 3/4" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS, PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF MY OTHER GRSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Clip On EarringsA PAIR OF WOMENS STERLING SILVER CLIP ON EARRINGS. EARRINGS WEIGH 8.9g AND MEASURES 7/8" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS, PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF MY OTHER GRSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Money ClipVintage Sterling Silver Money Clip Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique & Vintage Sterling Silver Money ClipsEarly 20th century. Group including five various clips all of different form. 60 grams standard all in Sold from the collection of a York, South Carolina gentleman collector.See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Vintage Sterling Silver Money ClipsTwo Vintage Sterling Silver Money Clips. Measures approx. - 2" - 2 1/4" long. Weight approx. - 52.7 grams. Both are monogrammed. One marked Tiffany & Co. slight gold wash. Have a similarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Vintage Sterling Silver Money ClipsTwo Vintage Sterling Silver Money Clips- one is by Old Newbury Crafters. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Money Clips and FobTwo (2) Vintage sterling silver money clips, one in the form of a script G, the other engraved, D H R, and a small sterling chain and engraved fob, DHA. [one Sterling Mexico, the other Sterling and WASee Sold Price
Sold2024SILVER MONEY CLIP w. SCORPIO by GEORG JENSEN JOBSILVER MONEY CLIP with SCORPIO MADE by GEORG JENSEN, DANISH This is a vintage sterling silver money clip by Georg Jensen, a Danish jewelry designer. It was created for the USA market and is adorned wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SCORPIO MONEY CLIP BY GEORG JENSEN IOBA vintage sterling silver money clip by Georg Jensen, a Danish jewelry and tableware company. The clip is decorated with a miniature medallion depicting a Scorpio Zodiac sign. Hallmark Georg Jensen USSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Smith Reno Sterling Silver Money Clip w $5 Gold CoinThis is a vintage sterling silver money clip made by Smith Enterprises of Reno, Nevada. The clip features a $5 gold coin decoration. 1 7/8 x 7/8". It weighs a total of 26g.See Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY & Co. LIBERTY TORCH STERLING SILVER MONEY CLIP w POUCH & BOX An Outstanding RareUS$45(3 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY 18K GOLD AND 925 SILVER BASKET WEAVE MONEY CLIP An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany & Co.US$15(2 bids)