Sold2022Pr. Patinated Copper Mission Slag Glass Pendant Light or Floor Lamp ShadesLovely pair of Arts & Crafts shades for use on a chandelier, floor lamp, or as pendant lights. Steel frames with copper patinated surfaces. Slag glass panels are of spectacular color ~ really vibrantSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Tiffany Slag Glass Pendant Light ShadeAntique Tiffany Style Leaded Green Mosaic Slag Glass Pendant Light Shade. With foliate design. 7.75 inches x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Copper and Slag Glass Pendant LightUnusual American Arts and Crafts Copper and Slag Glass Pendant Lightfirst quarter 20th century, the upper crossbar decorated with medallions, the hexagonal lantern with a faceted copper "roof&quoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Misner Gothic Iron & Slag Glass Pendant LightMisner Arts & Crafts wrought iron and slag glass pendant light. Hanging light fixture with a twisted wrought iron frame and slag glass panels mounted with red glass bulls eyes. From a one owner Palm BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gilt Scroll Slag Glass Pendant Light 17inVintage gilt metal and slag glass scroll design pendant light fixture. Not tested for function. Measures approx. 17 x 8 inches, excluding chain and wire. Some surface wear including scratching and losSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edwardian Carl Conrad & Co. Overlay Slag Glass Pendant LightCirca 1920 Antique Metal Overlay Octagonal Hanging Shade with Caramel and opaque white slag glass panels. Metal frame retains original surface; in other words, never repainted. 20" in diameter and appSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany Style Slag Glass Pendant Light FixtureTiffany Style Slag Glass Pendant Lamp Light Fixture/Blue colored slag glass with curved panel petal that Includes canopy and light socket Is approx 17" x 17" x 11". Ceiling Light is in a good, vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vntg Stained Glass Slag Glass Pendant LightPendant light is vintage. Piece has 6 slag glass panels, 3 with raised multi toned detail. Fixture has gold toned ornate brass frame. Interior has 3 candlestick style bulb sockets. Includes ornate braSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gilt Iron Slag Glass Pendant Light Chandelier 14inVintage gilt iron pendant light/chandelier with scroll frame, botanical leaf motif, and orange/red toned slag glass panels. Measures approx. 14 inches wide, 29 inches tall. Not tested for function. SuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Tiffany Style Slag Glass Pendant LightAntique Tiffany Style Leaded Slag Glass Pendant Light. 10 inches x 22 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Syle Stained Slag Glass Pendant LightTraditional Tiffany Style Brown & Beige Stained Slag Glass Pendant Light presents an elegant and timeless design. Crafted in a classic pendant style, this lighting fixture measures 21 inches by 12 incSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Syle Stained Slag Glass Pendant LightTraditional Tiffany Style Brown & Beige Stained Slag Glass Pendant Light presents an elegant and timeless design. Crafted in a classic pendant style, this lighting fixture measures 21 inches by 12 incSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 2 Slag Glass Pendant Light & ShadeLot of 2 items. Orange slag glass pendant light. Not tested for function. Chain measures approx. 10 feet long, shade measures approx. 5.75 inches diameter and 5 inches long. White slag glass lamp shadSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE EARLY 20TH C. SLAG GLASS PENDANT LIGHTWith scenic panels of reticulated metal. Possibly Bradley & Hubbard. Dimensions: H 14" x D 24" Condition: Wiring not tested. Metal apparently overpainted, with a few bends to bottom edge. Possible repSee Sold Price
Sold2024ART NOUVEAU SLAG GLASS LIGHTArt Nouveau eight-panel dome slag glass pendant light, faux bronze metal finish decorated with sailing boats, two socket, circa 1920. 14"h x 21"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Arts & Crafts Glass Pendant Light ShadeAntique Arts & Crafts Brass & Slag Glass Pendant Light / Lamp Shade. Corrugated brass trim with acanthus leaf volutes. Shade can be fitted to hang or used as a lamp shade. 18 inches x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 60's Slag Glass Lantern Pendant LightVintage 1960's Architectural Slag Glass Pendant Light. 12" x 10". Good working condition with long cable.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Arts & Crafts Brass Slag Glass Lamp ShadeAntique Arts & Crafts Brass & Curved Slag Glass Pendant Light. Measures 28 inches high x 20 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage MCM Tulip Metal and Slag Glass Lotus Pendant LightsPendants have glass petal pieces and metal top. From the 1950s-1960s. Each pendant is 12.5 inches tall and 7.5 inches deep.See Sold Price
Sold2020Arts & Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Hanging Pendant LightAn Arts & Crafts hanging pendant light offers cast swag and tassel finial surmounting si-sided shade with leaded slag glass panels having figure-eight or infinity pattern and faceted base, c1910.MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Slag Glass Ceiling Pendant LightVintage ceiling pendant light with beige toned slag glass and painted orange metal frame. Light plugs into outlet. Not tested for function. Shade measures approx. 14.25 x 14.25 x 8 inches. Cord lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2019GORHAM SLAG GLASS HANGING PENDANT LIGHT FIXTUREDimensions: H 18" x Dia. 8.5" Condition: May need to be rewired. Not tested. No canopy.See Sold Price
Oct 20Cain Modern AuctionsGlass Pendant Lights Made in Italy Marta Laudani & Marco Romanelli for OluceUS$1(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftBidhausModern Chrome Clear Glass Shade Pendant Chandelier 3 Light 16.3in for Dining Room KitchenUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions54 Inch Chrome Frosted Glass 7 Light Pendant Chandelier for Kitchen Dining RoomUS$10