Sold2022A TWO-EAR BRONZE BOTTLE WITH PHOENIX DESIGN.Two-Ear Bronze Bottle "Zun" with Phoenix Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE TWO-EAR BOTTLES.A Pair of Gilt Bronze Two-Ear Bottles, with Dragon and Phoenix Design, Disc-Shaped Opening. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from RegiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SQUARE BRONZE BOTTLE WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Square Bronze Bottle with Dragon Design, Two Ears and Mobile Rings. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s leSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE BOTTLE.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Bottle with Twining Flowers and Plants Design, Phoenix-Shaped Ears and Mobile Rings.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE CLOISONNE BOTTLE.Gilt Bronze Cloisonne Bottle with Phoenix Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy. Sir ReginaldSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN TWO-EAR BOTTLE.Famille-Rose Porcelain Two-Ear Bottle with Landscape Design.PROVENANCE: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the Republic of China in the 1930s afterSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE CONJOINED BOTTLE WITH LID.Gilt Bronze Conjoined Bottle with Carved Phoenix Design, with Lid.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PORCELAIN BOTTLE WITH CRACKS DESIGN, GE KILN.Two-Ear Porcelain Bottle with Cracks Design, Colorful Grasshopper Motif, Ge Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2021[2] Two Modern Design Bronze Bottle Form Vases[2] Two Modern Design Bronze Bottle Form Vases. Good bronze patina finish. Size: 11.5h x 3.5w, 9.5h x 3.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN ENAMELED TWO-EAR PORCELAIN BOTTLE.Enameled Two-Ear Porcelain Bottle with Curled Grasses Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TWO-EAR FLAT PORCELAIN BOTTLE, GE KILN.Two-Ear Flat Porcelain Bottle with Chinese "Bagua" Design, Ge Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN TWO-EAR BOTTLE.Famille Rose Porcelain Two-Ear Bottle with Magpies and Plum Blossoms Design, Represent for Happiness and Luck.See Sold Price
Sold2021A ROSE PORCELAIN TWO-EAR DISPLAY BOTTLE.Rose Porcelain Two-Ear Display Bottle with Eight Auspicious Symbols Design, Turquoise Base.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TWO-EAR PORCELAIN BOTTLE, LONGQUAN KILN.Two-Ear Porcelain Bottle with Twining Lotus Flowers Design, Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE SIX-ARRIS BOTTLES.A Pair of Gilt Bronze Six-Arris Bottles, with Dragon and Phoenix Design.See Sold Price
Sold2023A BRONZE BOTTLE WITH PHOENIX-SHAPED EARS.Bronze Bottle with Phoenix-Shaped Ears, with Pedestal.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE CENSER WITH ARABIC DESIGN.Gilt Bronze Two-Ear Censer with Arabic Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN GOURD-SHAPED BOTTLE.Famille Rose Porcelain Gourd-Shaped Bottle with Pomegranate Design, Two Ears, Turquoise Base.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Rare Gilt-bronze Cloisonne Flat Bottle With Two EarsA Rare Gilt-bronze Cloisonne Flat Bottle With Two Ears Size:H:22.5cm L:22.5cm W:2304g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our cusSee Sold Price
Sold2022A BRONZE BOTTLE WITH PASSIONFLOWERS DESIGN.Eight-Arris Bronze Bottle with Passionflowers and Eight Treasures Design, Turtle-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PORCELAIN BOTTLE WITH FLOWERS DESIGN.Porcelain Bottle with Ink-Color Flowers and Birds Design, Two Ears and Golden Rim.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE LIDDED BOTTLE WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Lidded Bottle with Carved Dragon Design, Two Ears and Mobile Rings.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Qianlong famille rose phoenix grass flower pattern two-ear vaseUS$1,300
Sep 30Taiji Auctions LimitedBefore the Ming Dynasty, the Double Phoenix Ear Flower Mouth BottleUS$300
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA gold-inlaid bronze incense burner, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£1,800
2 days LeftKamelot AuctionsPAIR BRONZE TWO ARM WALL SCONCES WITH RIBBON DESIGN AND BLACK DETAILS C 1940.US$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftAncient Fort Auction HouseQIANLONG DOUCAI TWIN PHOENIX PLAYS PEONY "ELEPHANT EAR" SQUARE BOTTLE£100