Sold2022rare heavy old Peruvian sterling silver Inca pagan link bracelet signed JSAGRare heavy old Peruvian sterling silver Inca pagan link bracelet . Marked 900 grade silver with JSAG signature. Mark found on a number of lighter cases with similar design. Superb hand workmanship toSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling Silver 9" Dot Link BraceletJohn Hardy Solid Sterling Silver 9" Dot Link Bracelet *Rare/Signed* - This heavy bracelet was made by John Hardy, and is made of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a rolo link design, with brightSee Sold Price
Sold2016SIGNED TAXCO STERLING SILVER HEAVY LINK BRACELETSIGNED TAXCO STERLING SILVER HEAVY LINK BRACELET: Each of the 8 domed links is inlaid and are connected by heavy jump rings, 8"l, stamped 'MEX 925 TM-200' PROVENANCE: From a leading private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Sterling Silver Italian Chain Link BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET IS 7 1/4" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 5.1g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. BE SUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heavy Vermeil Sterling Silver Ralph Lauren Cuff Bracelet103 grams, marked copyright Ralph Lauren Stering. 2 1/4" wide. 6 1/4" with a 1" gapSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Silver Link BraceletMETAL: silver MEASUREMENTS: 8-1/2 inches WEIGHT: 160.40 g.Signed: HERMES; Stamped: Ag 925, french hallmarkPROPERTY OF A FLORIDA ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Sterling Silver Charm BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet. Having approximately 20 charms on a double link bracelet, many marked sterling. Bracelet measures nearly 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2015RARE 26" STERLING SILVER VASE GORHAM 142.92 TROY OUNCESMonumental sterling silver vase signed "The Gorham Co. Sterling 875" circa 1900. Total weight: 142.92 troy ounces. Having exuberant Art Nouveau iris flower decoration. Ht: 26"See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Coral Petit Point Cuff BraceletSigned Sterling Silver, Measures: 3" at its widest.See Sold Price
Sold2018Zelig Segal Sterling Silver Natla Hand Washing Cup RARERare signed Judaica Natla hand washing cup by Zelig Segal (1933-2015 Israel) Crafted of sterling silver 925. Features a modernist ball form with circular double handles design. Signed Z. Segal in scriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sven Haugaard, Denmark; Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletTwo Link Bangle Style, Does Not Open. Interior Width Approximately 2.5 Inches. Weight 76 Grams. Good Condition with Minor Imperfections.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate 18k YGold Embossed Peruvian Inca Large BraceletThis is an impressively large hefty bracelet, crafted from 18k yellow gold featuring 5 large rectangle curved shape panels, each joined together by long pins in tube links. Each panel has an embossedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nineteenth-century Bronze III BuddhaThe patina is thick and heavy, and it is a rare set. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By G.S.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By G.S.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Peruvian Sterling Silver & Glass Penguin Figurines SculpturesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Pair of Peruvian sterling silver and glass Penguin animal figurines sculptures. This set includes two sculptures, in medium and small sizes. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Peru DIMENSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling silver braceletSterling bracelet weighing 51.05 grams total. 7.5 inches length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling silver braceletSterling bracelet with multiple stones. 63.41 grams total weight. 7.5 inches length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver braceletSterling bracelet with flower shaped dangle featuring onyx stone. 55.25 grams total weight. 8 inches length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Peruvian Sterling Silver & Glass Llama Figurine SculptureDESCRIPTION: Peruvian Sterling Silver & Glass Llama animal figurine sculpture. With fade out sticker originally marked "Peru 925/100". CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Peru DIMENSIONS: H: 5 1/2" W: 2 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Gene Moore for Tiffany & Co., Circus figuresGene Moore for Tiffany & Co. Group of silver and enamel circus figures: Carousel animals Comprising a giraffe, a tiger, a zebra, a camel, a horse, and a rabbit; c. 1988 Sterling silver Signed TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2021Seamann Schepps 18K YG Carnelian Link BraceletSeaman Schepps 18K yellow gold carnelian link bracelet showcasing a 1.25" wide heavy link bracelet with alternating carved cornelian & 18K gold links. Stamped Seaman Schepps 750 #P4872, shell mark. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Punch BowlReed & BartonPunch Bowlcirca 1900sterling silversigned with firm's mark and "Sterling, 270, A, Reed & Barton"11 3/4 x 15 inches142.36 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftR&H AuctionR. Martinez Sterling Lone Mountain Turquoise Heavy 3 Stone BraceletUS$200(3 bids)
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseRichard C. Jim Gem Grade Bisbee Turquoise Detailed Intricate Inner & Outer Stamp Work Heavy GaugeUS$650(3 bids)
10 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Cuff Bracelet Link By Clifford Lewis.US$20
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB VINTAGE MEXICO TAXCO STERLING BRACELET SIGNED EMMA 58 GRAMS 7"US$120
Jun 05The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Martinez Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise BraceletUS$150(9 bids)